LBPEA REGION 2 & Eastern CAR
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» october NEB meeting/activities
Wed Oct 26, 2011 9:44 am by Admin-apcjr

» May 27, 2011 Email message- LBPEA update
Fri May 27, 2011 5:31 pm by Admin-apcjr

» 2010 Balance Sheet
Thu May 26, 2011 6:51 pm by Admin-apcjr

» December 31, 2010 Income Statement
Thu May 26, 2011 6:40 pm by Admin-apcjr

» 3rd tranche release on May 30, 2011
Thu May 26, 2011 5:18 pm by Admin-apcjr

» LBPEA News Article
Thu May 26, 2011 2:33 pm by Admin-apcjr

» DAC2/NCVLC/CAG AC - Men in Black
Thu May 26, 2011 9:48 am by Admin-apcjr

» pfo soft loan
Tue Dec 28, 2010 11:30 am by batman

» COLA/BEP UPDATE
Thu Nov 04, 2010 10:29 am by Admin-apcjr

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Affiliates
free forum
 
November 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Calendar Calendar


cola batch 2 petitioners

View previous topic View next topic Go down

cola batch 2 petitioners

Post  Admin-apcjr on Mon Mar 08, 2010 3:12 pm

ABABA JAEL A NORTH AVENUE BR.
ABAD JOSE MARIE P EMPLOYEE RELATIONS DEPT.
ABALOS GEMMA - PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
ABALOS LUZ DS NCR LENDING CENTER
ABALOS MACRINA P LAOAG BR.
ABARETA MANUEL, JR. R LEGAZPI, ALBAY BR.
ABDUL SAMBUTUAN B ORH - REGION XI
ABDULCARIM AMILODEN S MARAWI CITY BR.
ABELLA LOIDA T EAST AVENUE AC
ABELLO VILMA S CAMILING, TARLAC BR.
ABIOG CARLA L SHAW BLVD. BR.
ABION MARY JEAN L LEGAZPI, ALBAY BR.
ABOGADO LEAH G MANDALUYONG CITY HALL EO
ABRIGO MARY JANE S KAPASIGAN B R.
ABSIN YVONNE RINA C CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
ABU ROMEO A DAC - REGION IV
ABUZO ELMER M PMED
AFRICA ROMEO III M ROSARIO, BATS. BR.
AGAWA PEDRO D NAGA LC
AGBAGALA MILDRED L SINILOAN (LAG.) BR.
AGBAY MAXIMO A -
AGLEAM ROSARIO B BATAAN-ZAMBALES LC
AGONIA MARILYN L EAST AVENUE BR.
AGONIA RANDY D BATANGAS CITY AC I
AGREGADO JOSE ABELARDO F CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. I
AGUAS GERARD F NORTH AVENUE BR.
AGUILAR MIRIAM B VALENZUELA BR.
AGUIRRE SERGIO R SURALLAH
AGUSTIN CHARLITO P AOC2 - TUGUEGARAO
AGUSTIN JERICA D DINALUPIHAN BR.
ALAMADA ISKAK A AOC XII
ALAMIS IRISH D MAKATI AC I
ALANES AGNES A BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
ALANIS JOSEPHINE A MARIVELES BR.
ALARCON MA. LUISA G BALANGA, BATAAN BR.
ALASTRA JULIET T MARAWI CITY BR.
ALCARAZ MA. LUISA M PASIG CITY HALL EO
ALCAZAR DANAH O OLONGAPO, ZAMBALES BR.
ALDABA ROSELA M KATIPUNAN BRF.
ALDABA VICTORINO G LEGAL
ALEGADO ALEXIS C AOC - REGION XII
ALFONSO FRITZ ANN V SAN PABLO
ALIB ALEJANDRO R CALAPAN, OR. MINDORO BR.
ALIX MA. CARMINA R PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
ALMENDAREZ MYLENE - PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
ALMERO DELIA BG BATANGAS EO
ALPERTO EDEN JOY G SURALLAH, SO. COT. BR.
ALVISO MARIANITO M -
AMAR LOIDA D SAN JOSE, OCC. MINDORO BR.
AMORADO JOSEFINA E BOND SERVICING DEPT.
AMOROSO CAROLE U BSP SERVICING UNIT
AMPUAN DAYAMONA M CAGAYAN DE ORO LC
AMURAO JANE L ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
ANDARINO IMELDA D NCR SME LENDING DEPT.
ANDES ROSELA J SORSOGON BR.
ANDRADA CLARITA C TAYTAY BR.
ANDRADE-HABLERO ELAINE M PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
ANDRES ANTHONY - COMMONWEALTH
ANDRES ZENAIDA - WEST TRIANGLE
ANGELES AGNES KAY D MALACAÑANG EO
ANGELES NANCY A CABANATUAN, NE BR.
AÑONUEVO JUAN EMMANUEL A IRIGA, CAMARINES SUR BR.
ANOR MARICAR D KAPASIGAN BR.
ANTONIO MIRANDA T SAN JOSE, OCC. MINDORO BR.
APARRI MA. HELENA C TACLOBAN, LEYTE BR.
APDIAN MA. LIZA A BOND SERVICING DEPT.
APOLONIO-SABIO JOSEPHINE R PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
APOSTOL GENEDINA L LAOAG CITY BR.
APOSTOL SUSAN V DAC - REGION X
APUSAGA EVA B KABACAN, NORTH COT. BR.
APUYA MA. MERCEDES E DAET BR.
APUYA RUDY R AOC - REGION V
ARANDA MAILA D LIPA, BATANGAS BR.
ARAO AGNES D OGC-OCSLR
ARCALA RHODA LYNN L OLONGAPO, ZAMBALES BR.
ARCANGEL AILEEN C SOUTH HARBOR BR.
ARCE MA.PAZ ASSUNCION A -
ARCOSA ELIZABETH R MIAG-AO BR.
ARELLANO FREDDIE S BOC-MICP BR.
ARELLANO NEIL B BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
AREVALO LUCIA G GUIMARAS BR.
ARMAMENTO LANI P TAYTAY BR.
ARPON LAYNI Y BLR
ARPON ROY D TRUST
ARQUION CHARLITO D MALAYBALAY HI-WAY,BUKIDNON BR.
ARRIOLA-REMOROZO ANA GRACE - ITCD
ARTETA RAMIL F NAGA LC
ASCAÑO MARISHIEL M SUCAT BR.
ASEOCHE RODOLFO - MOAD
ASPILI HONEYLET L ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
ASTRERO-CORPUS JEANET G TARLAC, TARLAC BR.
ATIENZA CYRUS L CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
ATIENZA DANILO G CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
AURELLANA RAQUEL M BULACAN LENDING CENTER
AURO EMMA A CAMARINES NORTE AC
AUSAN JENNIFER M BOC-MICP BR.
AVENGOZA VERONICA B CASH OPTNS. CTR.-LEGASPI BR.
AVENIDO MA. JOSEFINA B NAGA BRANCH
AVERION GINA P ALMANZA, LAS PIÑAS BR.
AVILA AMELIA N CAMARINES SUR AC
AVILA DENNIS C FORT BONIFACIO BR.
AVILA MELANIE D GOA, CAM. SUR BR.
AVILA NOEMI V MAKATI ATRIUM BR.
AYCO FRITZIE J NABUNTURAN (DAVAO) BR.
AZUNAR ROLANDO M AOC XI - DAVAO
AZUTILLO JONATHAN A CAMARINES SUR AC
BABAAN JENNIFER M SAN PEDRO (LAG.) BR.
BABIANO OTELIO U TACLOBAN, LEYTE BR.
BABIERA NANCY P INTRAMUROS AC
BACARRA GARIZALDE B OPTNS. & CORP. SERVCS. SECTOR
BACHILLER LANI A LEGAZPI, ALBAY BR
BACTOL LEIP M MARIKINA BR.
BADE MA. CONCEPCION S JARO , ILOILO BR.
BADION AURORA A TACLOBAN
BAES PEDRO F OFF. OF THE CORSEC
BAES ROCHELLE ANN Q SAN JUAN BR.
BAGAGÑAN GRACE B LEGAZPI, ALBAY BR.
BAGATSOLON LUZ E SAN JOSE (M)
BAGO CATHERINE L TACLOBAN CITY EO
BAGUI AMOR R TANAUAN, BATANGAS BR.
BAHIA LOURDES N BOND SERVICING DEPT.
BAIRAN THELMA DV BATANGAS CITY PPA EO
BALABA CLAVELITA G GUIMBA BR.
BALANDRA CEFERINA L ACCOUNTING DEPT.
BALANG ANGELA L NAGA, CAMARINES SUR BR.
BALANI SULPICIA J DAVAO FO
BALANZA JEAN P PANGASINAN LC
BALBOA EVANGELINE A OAH - AREA NCR -E
BALDEMOR AMALIA B LAGUNA AC I
BALDO LOURDES B TABACO BR.
BALIONG ISMAEL S CAMIGUIN BR.
BALISADO PRESENTACION Q DAVAO FO
BALLESTEROS ALFREDO R -
BALMACEDA MELCHOR V NAGA LENDING CENTER
BALNEG ALEXANDER T ACCOUNTING DEPT.
BALOLONG MA. LILIBETH S ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
BALURAN OSCAR J -
BALUYUT LARRY C SAN FERNANDO (P)
BAÑARES MAE JEAN B ACCOUNTING DEPT.
BANDARA TARHATA S COTABATO, MAGUINDANAO BR.
BANDONG MYLA A OCCIDENTAL MINDORO LC
BANLAWI JOSEPH B KIDAPAWAN AC
BANZON RAMIL D DINALUPIHAN CASH OPTNS. UNIT
BARADAS JULIETA L CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
BARRAMEDA MYRNA L AOC V LEGASPI
BARREDO MANUEL - LA PAZ
BARRETA MINA V IRIGA, CAMARINES SUR BR.
BARTOLOME NIÑA S SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
BASA LAURA F DAGUPAN
BASA MICHAEL D DAGUPAN
BASILA CONRADO A -
BATINGANA NINO A AOC - Region XI
BATOCTOY MIGUEL B AOC - Region XI
BAUI EDNA G BIR-ANDA TELLERING BOOTH
BAUN JOSELITO B FIELD ACCTG. MONITORING CTR.
BAUTISTA DAISY M BULACAN LC
BAUTISTA HAROLD A ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
BAUTISTA MARIBEL B INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
BAUTISTA REBECCA F CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
BAUTISTA ROMEO T AOC - REGION XII
BAUTISTA RONOEL NARC M ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
BAYAUA HONEYLEE T TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
BAYLON EMELITA S ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
BAYLOSIS NANETTE L NABUNTURAN BR.
BEDRIJO VIVIAN C CONSUMER & E-BANKING GRP.
BELEN LILIBETH D PASIG CITY HALL EO
BELGICA ALLAN D CAM SUR AC
BELTRAN MA. LUISA M QC-CIRCLE AC
BENCALO MICHELLE M QC CIRCLE EO
BENDAÑA RHODORA DG LAGUNA LENDING CENTER
BENDAÑA RICKY F CASH OPTNS. CENTER-UPLB BR.
BENOZA ROLANDO R SABLAYAN
BENZON RONALD JESUS R EDSA NIA ROAD BR.
BERANIA GLENDA J TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
BERIÑA FIDES S NAGA, CAM. SUR BR.
BERNAL JOBERT M OLONGAPO, ZAMB. BR.
BERNALES REBECCA M -
BERNARDO ARTURO S ORH - REGION VII
BERNARDO NERIZZA M VALENZUELA BR.
BERSAMIN MA. BEVERLY B J.P. RIZAL BR.
BIAG EDISON D BUENDIA BR.
BIENES CHRISTINE P Q.C. CIRCLE BR.
BIGCAS JOCELYN B ACCOUNTING DEPT.
BILANGEL STELLA MARIS A BACLARAN AC
BIONA HENRY T SARA BR.
BITANGA XERES A ACCOUNTING DEPT.
BLAS AILEEN B WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
BLO LEONIDA C LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
BOCO GEMMA DL STA. MARIA, BULACAN BR.
BOLAGOT ZACARIAS III P OAH, NCR-B
BONAAGUA JEAN A PASAY (MASAGANA MALL) BR.
BONALOS FLORENDA V ANTIPOLO BR.
BONAYOG IMELDA Y MALABON BR.
BONDOC AURELLE S TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
BONDOC CAROL M PAMPANGA AC
BONTILAO EVANGELINE A ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
BONUS HEINJIE C MALOLOS CASH OPTNS. UNIT
BORROMEO ANABEL C SF LA UNION
BRAGA RONALD A AOC - REGION XII
BRAVANTE RODOLFO D AOC - REGION XII
BRAVO CORAZON C DLID
BRINGAS FELISA S AOC - REGION XI
BRINGAS VIC F IBA
BRIONES JENNIFER M ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
BRIONES JESUS P BATANGAS
BRITANIA PENNY M ROSARIO, BATANGAS BR.
BRUSOLA ZENAIDA V LVLCO
BUARON ARNEL DAC - REGION VI-A
BUENCONSEJO AMY S DAGUPAN CITY EO BR.
BUENDICHO ARISTON B INFANTA, QUEZON BR.
BUGAY MICHAEL T -
BULATAO ROLANDO S DAGUPAN
BUNDANG SHEILA M OLONGAPO, ZAMB. BR.
BUNQUIN ARIEL C ORH VIII - TACLOBAN
BURAY FINNY T ILAGAN, LANAO DN BR.
BUSTAMANTE DINDO D CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
BUYOC-RUÑO HANELLI T NABUNTURAN BR.
CABAEL JENNIFER C LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
CABALZA GLADYS B TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
CABANBAN CARLOS S AOC - REGION XII
CABAZOR JASMINE M ALMANZA, LAS PIÑAS BR.
CABEL NATHANIEL G AOC IV
CABIGON ESSAH GRACE P ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
CABO ESTRELLITA C -
CABOR CESAR A AOC - REGION XI
CABUANG JELOE G FOAD
CABUSAO AUDIE A CAVITE CITY BR.
CABUSAO LEANA FATIMA M PASIG CAPITOL BR.
CABUSAO MARIETTA N LAS PIÑAS BR.
CACERES ROSA MILA T JARO BR.
CACHAPERO OLIVER A VIGAN BR.
CADIENTE CHONA B BALANGA, BATAAN BR.
CADIOGAN MELCHOR - AOC - REGION XI
CADUNGOG JUSTIN S COTABATO AC
CAGAS EVELIA B DAC REGION X
CALAMBUHAY JAY ANTHONY C ILOILO LC
CALAMBUHAY MARY JULIEN J ILOILO AC
CALAUNAN RODOLFO P DAGUPAN
CALIMLIM DEBORAH P FORT BONIFACIO BR.
CALIMLIM MARY JANE V DAGUPAN CITY EO BR.
CALLEJA OFELIA M OLONGAPO, ZAMB. BR.
CALLOTE ELCITA J INTRAMUROS AC
CALUB FELICISIMO P PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CALUPE MANOLITO S TAYTAY BR.
CAMADO ANTONIO JOSE M DAC
CAMAHALAN ROMMEL N ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS DEPT.
CAMPANIEL ALEXANDER P AOC - REGION XII
CAÑADA ELYDEL B DUMAGUETE
CANAYON ROSALITA A LAGUNA AC I
CANDA AILEEN M PAMPANGA LC
CANDELARIA CARMENCITA C ANTIPOLO BR.
CANO JOSEPH ABRAHAM C. N CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
CAPACITE-GAN MA. FE J SOUTH HARBOR BR.
CAPCO MYLENE S LAGUNA AC I
CAPISONDA MERCED CARMINA R SUPREME COURT EO
CAPISTRANO LILIA S MALAYBALAY HI-WAY BR.
CAPOBRES ANDRES A GAPAN, NE BR.
CAPORAL LESLIE D INTRAMUROS BR.
CAPULE CEAZAR DAVID V BULACAN LC
CARACAS RANDY S BATAAN/ZAMBALES LC
CARAMAT MARIA CHRISTINA P EAST AVENUE BR.
CARASO ELENA TERESA A KAPASIGAN BR.
CARBONELL RYAN P FOAD
CARIAGA GEMMA Q NABUNTURAN BR.
CARINGAL LEYMANN C BUENDIA BR.
CARLOS ELVIE R LEGAZPI, ALBAY BR
CAROLINO FE B ALAMINOS
CARPIZO LEILA A DAGUPAN CITY EO BR.
CARREON ROBIN P -
CASTILLO CATHERINE C CABANATUAN MAHARLIKA HI-WAY BR.
CASTILLO MARC FREDERICK R-Y ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
CASTILLO ROSCELIA C MARIVELES BR.
CASTILLO-LOPEZ NENITA L BALANGA, BATAAN BR.
CASTOR ROSABEL C EMPLOYEE RELATIONS DEPT.
CASTRO CHRISTINE G PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CASTRO MA. JOSEPHINE A PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
CASTRO MAY A TARLAC, TARLAC BR.
CASTROMERO ALMIE MARIE P SOUTH HARBOR BR.
CATALAN JOSELIA R GUIMARAS BR.
CATALAN NEIL P -
CATAMIN TEODIE F QC CIRCLE BR.
CATOLICO ROSALINDA B DAET BRANCH
CATON ACHILLES C PANDAN, ANTIQUE BR.
CATURLA FRANCISCO B REGION XI - DAVAO
CEAS ALICIA Q DAET BRANCH
CELEDONIO EDMUND A ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
CELOSO JANE G GAISANO, ILOILO BR.
CENAS LESLIE L ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
CENIZA EDWIN FIDELIS D PANABO, DAVAO NORTE BR.
CENON CORAZON C BATASAN BR.
CENTERO ALMA BELLA BC MALOLOS BR.
CERDAÑO RENE P JARO BR.
CERIA ANABELLE P DAC - REGION VI-A
CERVAN REMEDIOS G SAN JOSE (M)
CESAR ALVIN F TACLOBAN CASH OPTNS. CENTER
CHAN ROLDAN A CAMIGUIN BR.
CHAVEZ JULIET B LUCENA, QUEZON BR.
CINENSE ALEXANDER G SAN JOSE CITY (NE)
CLAVERIA ROVELINE S BATANGAS LC
CLEMENTE MARIEN F -
CLIMACO ALICIA E BATANGAS LC
CO MA. HEDA H DAGUPAN
COLINA EDDIE P NABUNTURAN BR.
COLMENAR MILENETTE NCR-B LENDING CENTER
COLUMNA CHRISTINE E OLONGAPO, ZAMBALES BR.
COMBALICER RICKY E INFANTA, QUEZON BR.
CONCEPCION ALMA S LAS PIÑAS BR.
CONOCIDO MARIA PILAR R BALAYAN, BATS. BR.
CONSTANTE BENJAMIN C DAC - REGION IV-A
CONSTANTINO JERRY L AOC - REGION XI
CORDERO LIDA L ILOILO LENDING CENTER
CORDIAL ALBERTO (c/o Anita) R AOC - REGION V
CORONEL GRACIA V ORH, REGION ARMM
COROTAN LORETO B AOC - REGION XII
CORPUZ EUSEBIO V SANTIAGO, ISABELA BR.
CORPUZ REYNALDO A DAET, CAMARINES NORTE BR.
CORRAL BONIFACIO (c/o Lorna) G AOC - REGION V
CORREA RORY A AOC - REGION XII
CORTEZ MA. CECILIA R CORPORATE BANKING DEPI. II
CORTEZ MA. ELIZABETH J MALOLOS
CORTEZ OPHELIA M COTABATO AC
CORTEZ RUFINO S APALIT, PAMP. BR.
CORTEZANO MA. ROSARIO SHEILA S WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
CRESENCIA AUGUSTO C PANGASINAN LC
CRUZ ANGELINA M FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS DEPT.
CRUZ CARLOS R OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT
CRUZ ELIZABETH M INTRAMUROS BR.
CRUZ JOCELYN S SAN JUAN BR.
CRUZ LOURDES F -
CRUZ VICTORIA L GAPAN, N.E. BR.
CUALES MA. PETRA JOVY S PASIG CAPITOL BR.
CUAY RUEL H CAMIGUIN BR.
CUDIA CELESTINA AD ORH - REGION III-B
CUETO LILIBETH M TAYTAY BR.
CUISIA RUZZIEL L MAMBURAO, OCC. MINDORO BR.
CUISON FLORENTINO JR. M PANGASINAN LC
CULAWAY VILMA L CALAMBA
CUÑA GLENDA O QC CIRCLE BR.
CUNANAN CHARINA C PAMPANGA AC
CUNANAN LERMA D MALOLOS PLAZA BR.
CUTA MARJORIE P BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
DAA DANDILO B ACCOUNTING DEPT.
DACANAY CESAR C -
DACION GRACE G MARIVELES BR.
DAEN AGNA D IRIGA, CAMARINES SUR BR.
DALID LEOVINA C STA. CRUZ (CAPITOL), LAG. BR.
DALISTAN EDERIZA A LTO EO
DALUPAN HOSPICIO JR. R EMPLOYEE RELATIONS DEPT.
DALUSONG REYNALDO J CAPAS CASH OPERATION UNIT
DALUZ TIMOTEO JR. F -
DAMASIG LORETO S NAGA LC
DAMOLO SHAHANI K CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
DAMPIL KRISTINE R PATEROS BR.
DANAO ADELAIDA A LEMERY, BATS. BR.
DANAO JESSELTON M LIPA CITY FO
DANCEL EDGARDO E BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
DARDO MA. RUDETTE G SURALLAH, SO. COT. BR.
DAS HANNY J PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
DASALLA MAUREEN V ROXAS BLVD. (PEZA) BR.
DAUGDAUG FERNANDO G AOC - REGION XI
DAVID ROSARIO M SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
DAYRIT CHITO S DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
DE CASTRO DARIUS L ORH - REGION IV
DE CASTRO MARIA RAISSA R TANAUAN BR.
DE CELIS-GACAD JHONABETH P EAST AVENUE BR.
DE GUIÑO ROSALY N PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
DE GUZMAN LORETA A VELEZ, CDO, MIS. ORIENTAL BR.
DE GUZMAN MA. MARGARITA J FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS DEPT.
DE GUZMAN MELODY M PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
DE GUZMAN ORLANDO P AOC - REGION III-A
DE GUZMAN RODORA G BALANGA, BATAAN BR.
DE GUZMAN RONALD DC SAN JOSE (M)
DE GUZMAN RONALDO P BULACAN LC
DE JUSTO ELWIN C NAVOTAS BR.
DE LARA MARY GRACE P QUEZON AVENUE BR.
DE LEON REYNALDO A SCVLC
DE OCAMPO MARIBELLE S EAST AVENUE BR.
DE OCAMPO ROMMEL S EAST AVENUE BR.
DE RAMA MERCEDITA M LUCENA, QUEZON BR.
DE ROXAS MERICEL T MALOLOS PLAZA BR.
DE SAGUN MARCELINA S LEMERY, BATS. BR.
DE TORRES ROSANNA C TANAUAN, BATS. BR.
DE VERGARA EVELYN A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
DECAL ROGELIO - REGION V
DECENA MANSUETA D ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
DEGALA VIVIEN L ACCOUNTING DEPT.
DEL CASTILLO EDUARDO T -
DEL CASTILLO THELMA A LVO - ILOILO BR.
DEL ROSARIO EMELYNE M ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
DEL ROSARIO JOSE G WEST TRIANGLE BR.
DEL VALLE JOSEPH V FOAD
DELA CRUZ ALICIA C CABANATUAN FO
DELA CRUZ CARLOS C BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
DELA CRUZ GLENDA C CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
DELA CRUZ MARLON B FOREIGN & DOMESTIC REM. DEPT.
DELA CRUZ RAINELDA R DAGUPAN CASH OPTNS. UNIT
DELA CUADRA MILANY R CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. I
DELA FUENTE-VIAÑA MELODY - ANTIPOLO BR.
DELA MERCED ALICIA E HOSTAD
DELA ROSA CRISTINA A TANAY BR.
DELAS ALAS ROGELIO III Q NAIA-ARRIVAL EO
DELEGENCIA ROLLIEN J SARA, ILOILO BR.
DELFIN EVA M MAKATI ATRIUM BR.
DELOS SANTOS ANGELICA DR TAYTAY BR.
DEMITION ANNA LEE N CALOOCAN BR.
DEQUIÑA CONSUELO D HUMAN RESPURCE MGMT. GRP.
DEQUIÑA ELEAZER A AOC - REGION XII
DIAZ AILEEN R ANTIPOLO BR.
DIAZ OLIVER M TAYTAY BR.
DIAZ VICTORIA A TACLOBAN BR.
DIESTA NATHANIEL J FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
DIEZ FERNANDO A AOC - REGION IV
DILIG MA. LOURDES B DINALUPIHAN BR.
DILIG ROSAURO V BALANGA BR.
DIMAANO EVELYN D LEGASPI LC
DIMAANO ROSEMARIE J IROSIN BR.
DIME ARMAN U BATANGAS LC
DIÑA ELIZABETH A CAVITE LC
DINDANG NORAIDA M MARAWI EO (MARAWI BR.)
DIONISIO SHARON M EAST AVENUE BR.
DISION LIWLIWA P FOREIGN & DOMESTIC REM. DEPT.
DIWA ASUNCION G BALANGA BR.
DIWA JOSEPHINE D BATAAN-ZAMBALES LC
DIZON ARNELO B LAGUNA LC
DIZON GLORIA F PANGASINAN LC
DOJILLO JOEL B DAC - REGION VI-A
DOLENDO JOCELYN A JARO BR.
DOMINGO BELINA G -
DOMINGO DELIA G EAST AVENUE AC
DOMINGO GIL R PAMPANGA LC
DOMINGO HEIDI P OWWA EO
DOMINGO JESUS D DAVAO FO
DORAO EVANGELINE P -
DU MA. LIRIO E -
DUEÑAS DIVINA D LEYTE AC
DULLAS MARICEL B MARIVELES BR.
DUMALE LOURDES LEILANI L YMCA MANILA BR.
DUMAS EXCELSA L -
DUÑGO BASELIZA G EAST AVENUE BR.
DUPAN DOMINADOR R DAET BRANCH
DY-SIOCO LILIA MORENA A CAMARINES SUR AC
EBORA JANICE CECILIA S OGH-PLG
ECHIN ENRIQUETA IRENE E ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
EDORA SHARON ROSE D CUBAO BR.
EFONDO MARIETTA B NAGA LC
EGARGO FELICITA R CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
ELLIVERA CARLOS M MARIVELES BR.
EMPENSANDO ABIGAIL D KAPASIGAN BR.
EMPLEO RENELO R PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
EMVERDA NOEMI A CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
ENCARNACION CELESTINO S ITCD
ENGLE SOFIA A LEYTE AC
ENRIQUEZ MARLEN M AOC - REGION XI
ERASQUIN JOSE A ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
ESCABUSA EVELYN N GREENHILLS AC
ESCALON MERLY V COTABATO AC
ESCALONA FLORDILIZA M LA PAZ FO
ESPAÑO MADOLINE D ILOILO BR.
ESPELETA ANNA ELIZA R DINALUPIHAN BR.
ESPERA FERDINAND P JARO BR.
ESPERAS DAISY B TACLOBAN CASH OPTNS. CTR.
ESPINAS MARICHU V AOC - REGION V
ESPINAS ROWENA N LEGAZPI, ALBAY BR.
ESPINOSA MARIA CINDERELLA A EAST AVE. AC
ESPIRITU MA. ANASTACIA A BULACAN LC
ESPIRITU MA. CECILE B AOC - REGION V
ESPIRITU TIRSO F SAN JOSE, OCC. MINDORO BR.
ESTACIO FELIX U DAGUPAN EO
ESTADILLA EMMA RUTH A PILI BR.
ESTEBAN NORMAN N ORH - REGION III-A
ESTREMADURA RHODORA C ORH - REGION IV
EVANGELISTA ROSALIE R MARIVELES BR.
FABELLA LOUIE K ROSARIO, BATS. BR.
FABILLO MA. LILIAN E TACLOBAN BR.
FABRIAG MARICEL M QC CIRCLE BR.
FADERON EZPERANZA F PASIG CAPITOL BR.
FANO ROSALIZA E PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
FAUSTINO-MANILA SHERYLL H BATAAN-ZAMBALES LC
FEDALIZO ROSALIE - PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
FELICIANO KRISTINE MARIE C VALENZUELA BR.
FELICIANO RODEL M ITCD
FELIZARDO MARILEN M ANTIPOLO BR.
FERIA VERONICA V MINDANAO AVE. BR.
FERNANDEZ ANAQUILINA M INT'L. FUND SOURCING OFFICE
FERNANDEZ CRISANTA B BATANGAS BR.
FERNANDEZ KATHLEEN D SAN CARLOS CITY, PANG. BR.
FERNANDEZ LYDIA P INTERNAL AUDIT GRP.
FERNANDEZ MARGARITA C MEYCAUAYAN BR.
FERNANDEZ MYLAH F TANAUAN BR.
FERNANDO ESTERBELLE P WEST AVE. AC
FERNANDO GRACE M BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
FERNANDO VIVIAN A MEYCAUAYAN BR.
FEROLIN EDGAR V AOC - REGION XII
FEROLINO JERRY C AOC - REGION XII
FERRER ANA MARIA P GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
FERRER ROWENA M PANIQUI BR.
FESTIN MINDA L MAMBURAO, OCC. MIND. BR.
FIGURACION EDEN L AOC - REGION XI
FLORENCIO RODOLFO R RURAL BANKING GROUP
FLORES GERALDINE P CAPAS BR.
FLORES MYLENE B INFANTA BR.
FLORES RAUL M AOC - REGION XII
FONTANILLA AGNES C MALOLOS HI-WAY BR.
FONTILLAS RACHELLE A SAN FERNANDO, PAMP. BR.
FORDALIZA ELSIE D AOC - REGION XI
FORNOLES MA. RITA FRANCIA R NAGA LC
FRANCIA-CALMA ELOISA O TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
FRANCISCO JOYCE V DINALUPIHAN BR.
FRANCISCO LEOPOLDO F SECURITY & TRANSPORT DEPT.
FRANCISCO WILFREDO R FORT BONIFACIO
FRANE JAIME A OCC. MINDORO LC
FRUCTUOSO MELACHI C TACLOBAN BR.
FUNTANILLA JO ANN P YMCA MANILA BR.
GABIOTA BERYL L ILOILO FO
GABUTERO HEDY G ODIONGAN BR.
GAJE NENEN I ILOILO BR.
GALAEZ ANITA L -
GALANG ARDELIO N RETIRO BR.
GALANG EDITHA M -
GALENO RHODORA M AOC - REGION XI
GALICHA HERMINIA C LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
GALILEA (Deceased) OCTAVIO A PASSI BRANCH
GALIMA JEANNIE V URDANETA BR.
GALLA EVANGELINE L QC CIRCLE EO
GALLEGO VIRGINIA C CAGAYAN DE ORO LC
GALOS ALVIN M ALMANZA, LAS PIÑAS BR.
GAMALE SUSAN N CAMIGUIN BR.
GAMBOA SANTIAGO T PALANAN FO
GAN CHRISTIAN AL B CASH DEPT.
GANAL ALONA F KATIPUNAN BR.
GAPAY EVELYN A LA PAZ FO
GARBINO TESSIE E ILOILO BR.
GARCIA CATHERINE B SAN FERNANDO, PAMP. BR.
GARCIA LUISA CLEOFE V BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
GARCIA PATROCINIO P DAGUPAN CITY BR.
GARGARITA ROCEL P PLAZA LIBERTAD (ILOILO) BR.
GAVIETA MAY JOY M MIAG-AO BR.
GAZZINGAN JULIETA U NAIA-BOC BR.
GELVEZON DONNA LEE S PASSI BRANCH
GENEBLAZO GRACITA B DAET BR.
GERALDE CHRISNALD D AOC - REGION XI
GERONIMO MARILOU S ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
GERONIMO RONALD M ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
GILAVER MA. RIZALINA G ORH - REGION VI
GO BRENDA R PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
GOMEZ ARCHIMEDES C PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
GONZALES ALEX SR. C AOC SOCSARGEN
GONZALES AMELIA R DAC - REGION III-B
GONZALES BENANDRO J GUIMARAS BR.
GONZALES CHEDAN ROSE G PASAY (MASAGANA MALL) BR.
GONZALES JAIME H
GONZALES JENNY I BATAAN-ZAMBALES LC
GONZALES KAREN P ANGELES, PAMP. BR.
GONZALES LANI N CUBAO BR.
GONZALES MARILOU S TARLAC BR.
GONZALES ROEL M TARLAC LC
GONZALEZ JOSHUA EMANUEL JR. P BMCD
GONZALVO GRACE D BATANGAS CITY AC II
GORRERO HILARIO P AOC - REGION XII
GOSECO PETER PAUL DG NAVAL (BILIRAN) BR.
GOTICO SERAFIN JR. G KALIBO BR.
GREGANA CONCEPCION Q LUCENA BR.
GRIEGO EMELYN J TACLOBAN CITY EO
GUALBERTO CLARISSA A SINILOAN (LAG.) BR.
GUARIN IRMA C TARLAC LC
GUAY VIRGINIA S SURALLAH, SO. COT. BR.
GUCILATAR SHIRLEY ANNE F INFANTA BR.
GUEMO EPEFANIA B ALBAY AC
GUERRA JOSE MARIE M AOC - REGION XII
GUERRA LIBERTY T TRECE MARTIRES CITY BR.
GUERRERO FREDA V SAN JUAN BR.
GUEVARRA AHLMA MENETTE E TARLAC BR.
GUEVARRA PEDRO M -
GUIAO MANUEL G TAYUG BR.
GUILLERMO ERLINDA J -
GUILLERMO JOSELITO N DAC -REGION III-A
GURANGO LILIA E INFANTA BR.
GUTIERREZ JOSE D -
GUTIERREZ MA. VIVIAN T DAGUPAN
GUZMAN MA. LOURDES A ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
GUZMAN MARCELINO JR. S DAC - REGION III-A
HARE ERWIN P AOC - REGION XI
HERNANDEZ ROSE MARIE T ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
HERRERA GEMMA J GUIMARAS BR.
HERRERA MA. ANTONIA F -
HIPOLITO JOEL - MIDSAYAP BR.
HIPOLITO MERCY C SOUTH HARBOR BR.
HORNILLA ANTONIO P ORH - REGION IV
HORNILLA BELEN A BATANGAS LC
HUFANCIA NESTOR A NAGA LC
IBAÑEZ MICHAEL B BALAGTAS, BULACAN BR.
IGNACIO HAZEL S SUCAT BR.
INARDA ERLYN A TANAY BR.
INDICO PEPITO F AOC - REGION VI-A
INDINO PEACHY L TACLOBAN CITY EO
INFIESTO RIUCHANIE V EDSA NIA ROAD BR.
INFORTUNO ANTHONY A BULACAN LC
IRADA RUEL V AOC - REGION XI
ISLA OFELIA - LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
ITURIAGA MA. NIÑA Q JARO BR.
JACINTO MA. ELENA A MEYCAUAYAN BR.
JACINTO MA. MILAGROS E ITCD
JACINTO TERESA G WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
JAINGUE EVANGELINA B ORMOC (LEYTE) BR.
JALECO MA. SOCORRO G ILOILO BR.
JAMINOLA JEFFREY F ITCD
JANOLO ARMANDO T BATANGAS LC
JARDIN JOSE C VELEZ BR.
JAVELLANA ERNA BELEN M MIAG-AO BR.
JAVIER DOROTHY G AOC - REGION VII
JAVIER ERMIE G SOUTH HARBOR BR.
JAVIER JUANITO S OPTNS. CENTER (REGION III-B)
JAVIER ROLANDO D MAMBURAO, OCC. MINDORO BR.
JAVIER ROSARIO R COMMERCIAL CREDIT MGMT.
JAVIER-MOLINYAWE MAIDEN G LIPA CITY BR.
JAZMINES RENE V BRNCH BANKING GROUP
JIMENEZ ERNESTO V FOAD
JIMENEZ LEONOR M OLONGAPO CITY BR.
JOAQUIN JOAQUIN C BATANGAS CITY BR.
JOHNSON-DAYRIT CONNIE C PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
JUGAO ARNOLD L BATANGAS CITY AC I
JULIO NORA D LUCENA BR.
JUMAWAN DULCE CORAZON A NAIA BOC BR.
JUSI MA. CHRISTINA S.A. NAGA, CAMARINES SUR BR.
LACHICA NORMELITA F CDAG
LACO ELDRIN L BATANGAS CITY BR.
LADINES JULIET C LUCENA BR.
LAGASCA ERNESTO G ITCD
LAGMAN JUSTINE D EAST AVENUE BR.
LAGRAMADA IVY C ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
LAMAYO TEODULFO L ROXAS CITY (CAPIZ) BR.
LAMPON JANET S SAN JOSE (OCC. MINDORO) BR.
LAÑADA GARRY C NAGA LC
LANDAYAN MA. ROWENA L ANGELES, PAMPANGA BR.
LANSANG SILVESTRE S MALOLOS (HI-WAY) BR.
LANZUELA ELLA B IRIGA BR.
LAPIGUERA ROMEO L AOC - REGION III-B
LAPURGA PIA SAMANTHA A PASIG CAPITOL BR.
LAQUIDANUM SHARON DV MALOLOS (HI-WAY) BR.
LAT FILILIA M BATANGAS LC
LATONIO NELSON M NABUNTURAN BR.
LATOSA LYRA MILAGROS D IRIGA BR.
LAURELES MARIO NEIL V SUCAT BR.
LAVARIAS GERARDO A SAN CARLOS CITY, PANG. BR.
LAVILLA AURELIA M SYSTEMS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
LAYBA EDNA B LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT. II
LAYNES MA. GENEVIEVE V VIRAC BR.
LAYRON NANETTE C MIDSAYAP BR.
LAYSON PIA T ANGELES, PAMPANGA BR.
LAZO-MALAN RICHELLE MAE L JARO BR.
LEDDA JOVITO ANTONIO A AOC - REGION XII
LEGASPI OLIVIA O ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
LEGITA CONSUELO SOL P ILOILO AC
LEIDO MA. TERESITA V OAH - AREA NCR-D
LEIS CHARLIE O CASH OPTNS. CTR. - CAINTA BR.
LEIS ELSIE G RIZAL AC
LENON JOSE S AOC - REGION III-B
LEPSOT ANTONIO T SORSOGON FO
LERIAS LAWRENCE V PATEROS BR.
LEYO RUTH M INFANTA BR.
LICUDAN ABELARDO A AOC - REGION XII
LIM CELERINA M COMMONWEALTH BR.
LIM MA. LILIBETH P MALOLOS (HI-WAY) BR.
LIM REMYLENE C FORT BONIFACIO BR.
LIM LO SUY EMMA L -
LIPA JO-AN P HOSTAD
LIPARDO MELECIO R DAVAO CITY FO
LITERATO BEN C DINALUPIHAN BR.
LIWAG ADRIANO C -
LLABRES JOSE B LEGASPI BR
LLANERAS FLORIDA D DINALUPIHAN BR.
LLEDO LORA MAY N ALBAY AC
LOBRIZA ESTERLINA S ILOILO BR.
LOGRONIO ELENA C CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
LOPEZ JOSE JR. D -
LOPEZ LUISA MICHELLE DC DAC - REGION XII
LOPEZ PEDRITO JR C TAYUMAN BR.
LORAYES ALEX A LEGAZPI BR.
LORAYES CALIXTA F ORH - REGION V
LUBIS CRISTY R LIPA, BATANGAS BR.
LUCENA EDGAR O CASH OPTNS. CTR. - LEGASPI BR
LUISTRO LEONARDO C LVO - REGION V
LUMAYAG CHARLOTTE G ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
LUMBERA PAMELA L BATANGAS CITY AC I
LUMIBAO LORENA M AOC - REGION XII
LUNA CARMELITA V VALENZUELA BR.
LUNA MICHELLE P DINALUPIHAN BR.
LUNA PAMELA BENEDICTA G ROSARIO, BATS. BR.
LUNGSOD MILA B GUIMARAS BR.
LUYUN CLARISSA U BATASAN BR.
MAAGAD ERNA G CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
MABALAY ENRIQUETA D BALANGA BR.
MABALAY FERNANDO C IBA BR.
MACALANDA RICHARD M ITCD
MACALINAO AURORA A BUENDIA BR.
MACARANDAN GLICERIO, JR. E CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
MACATANGAY ISRAEL E BATANGAS CITY BR.
MACATANGAY MA. LOIDA F LIPA CITY BR.
MACATANGAY RYAN V ITCD
MACATANGAY-MOREN MARCIA C BATANGAS LC
MACLANG JUANITA F BULACAN LC
MACUHA ANGELITO HONORIO M BATANGAS LC
MADERA NECIE G URDANETA BR.
MADLANGBAYAN EL M AOC - REGION XII
MADRIDANO LOURD R IRIGA BR.
MADRIDANO RACHEL R LUCENA
MAGALLANES CESAR G CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
MAGAÑA BETTY S ORH - REGION X
MAGAS MAUREEN R INTRAMUROS BR.
MAGBILANG ELINOR L LUCENA BR.
MAGBUHAT LEONYLYN N BATANGAS CITY AC I
MAGDARAOG DOROTHY CARMEL B IRIGA BR.
MAGLAPUZ MARILYN M PASAY (MASAGANA MALL) BR.
MAGNO CLARITO J SAN ISIDRO, NE BR.
MAGPANTAY AMBROSIO J DAC - REGION IV
MAGSINO ALDWIN L FOAD
MALABANAN DENNIS C TANAUAN BR.
MALABANAN RANDOLPH T EDSA GREENHILLS BR.
MALABUYOC ELAMOR A PASIG CITY HALL EO
MALAY NELZAR T GUIMARAS BR.
MALAYLAY LOLITA B CANDELARIA BR.
MALILLIN JULIET A ILAGAN BR
MALIÑANA HERNANY C EAST AVENUE BR.
MALLARI ALBERTO M ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
MALLARI JENNIFER D ZAMBALES (OLONGAPO) AC
MALLILLIN PEDRO L -
MAMANGUN ISABELITA F LA PAZ FO
MAMATON SAJID R COTABATO AC
MAMITES GRACE T KABACAN, NO. COT. BR.
MANABAT EILEEN D APALIT BR.
MANAHAN GENA N ALMANZA BR.
MAÑALAC RANDY C DCNOD-TMG
MANALANSAN DIOSDADO L OLONGAPO BRANCH
MANALO MICHELLE C COMMONWEALTH BR.
MANANSALA ARTHUR I FORT BONIFACIO BR.
MANEJA LAURO S DAC - REGION IV
MANERE MICHAEL D OCCIDENTAL MINDORO LC
MANGA JOCELYN A ACCOUNT MGMT. DEPT.
MANGADANG ROSALINDA S -
MANGUERRA LEILANI N ALBAY AC
MANIO JOSE RAMIL J BULACAN LC
MANJARES RONALD O NAGA LC
MANLAPIG ANGELICA D BALANGA BR.
MANLAPIG JOAN J ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
MANTO MILAGROS C -
MANZANERO MYLENE M LEGAZPI BR.
MARAGAÑAS NYMPHA I CASH DEPT.
MARANAN SOCCORO H NAGA BR.
MARASIGAN NORDECCA B BATANGAS CITY PPA EO
MARASIGAN RACHEL Z ACCOUNT MGMT. DEPT.
MARASIGAN REVELYN R TAYTAY BR.
MARCELO EDUARDO L PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
MARCHAN HELEN P TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
MARIANO JOSE B AOC - REGION II
MARIANO SUSAN I INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
MARIANO ALEXANDER (deceased) M PAMPANGA AC
MARQUEZ MA. EVELYN A ORIENTAL MINDORO LC
MARTILLO NYLENE MA. SOCORRO P TACLOBAN BR.
MASUKAT RAMIL L AOC - REGION XII
MATEO ESTELITA M MEYCAUAYAN BR.
MAXIMO WHELHELMINA G BULACAN AC
MAYO NORELY S OLONGAPO BR.
MAYORES-MACAPASIR MAYETTE L ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
MAYOYO MARINA I PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
MAZO JASMINE B TACLOBAN BR.
MEDIAVILLO SILVANO M LEGAZPI BR.
MEDINA CHITA J UP LOS BAÑOS BR.
MEDINA VICTORIA P AGRARIAN LEGAL OFFICE
MELCHOR MILNAR A GREENHILLS AC
MENCIAS MENCHIE C SAN CARLOS CITY, PANG. BR.
MENDOZA ALBERTO M BATAAN-ZAMBALES LC
MENDOZA ELVIRA C AOC - REGION XII
MENDOZA HAZEL F INTRAMUROS AC
MENDOZA LIWAYWAY F MEYCAUAYAN BR.
MENDOZA MARLENE M URDANETA BR.
MENDOZA MARY ANN I QC CIRCLE
MENDOZA ROBERTO G CABANATUAN
MENDOZA VICTOR C ORH - REGION I
MENOR VICENTE T LINGAYEN
MERCADO ANGELO A NAIA ARRIVAL EO
MERCADO BRENDA U FIELD LEGAL SERVICES (REG. IV)
MERCADO IMELDA B LIPA BR.
MERCADO JOSEPHINE S OPERATIONS CENTER (REG. I)
MERCADO MARIA CRISTINA V PASAY (MASAGANA MALL) BR.
MERCED MATILDE M BINANGONAN BR.
MIANA EDGARDO A FIELD SERVICES DEPT.
MIGUEL LEWIS G LA UNION ILOCOS LC
MIGUEL NELSON - SECURITY & TRANSPORT DEPT.
MIGUEL OLIVIA P FTI BR.
MINDANAO MILLANY R BATASAN BR.
MINOR EDWIN A NAIA ARRIVAL EO
MIRANDA GRACE C SUCAT BR.
MITRA JOCELYN M LAGUNA AC I
MOLANO GEORGE V BATANGAS LC
MOLANO HILDA J LIPA BR.
MOLINA FILOMENO JR. E FOAD
MONJE, JR. EMILIANO JR. P ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
MONTANO PERLA M BATANGAS LC
MONTEMAYOR PERCIVAL B ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
MONTENEGRO GRACE C CALOOCAN BR.
MONTILLA ALFREDO C -
MONTILLA CARMENCITA D.J. -
MORADA ELEONOR G FORT BONIFACIO BR.
MORADA FEIL IVEE A BATANGAS AC I
MORALES ANTONIETO R LA PAZ FO
MORALES CORAZON L LUCENA BR.
MORALES FLORENCIA C MAMBURAO, OCC. MIND. BR.
MORALES LALAINE P ALMANZA BR.
MORANDARTE CONNIE SA AREA IV-A POOL
MORANDARTE DANTE PIUS B ANTIPOLO BR.
MORETO MYRA R BATANGAS CITY BR.
MOTAS CHRISTIAN C ACCOUNTING DEPT.
MUGAT MELVIN M SINILOAN (LAG.) BR.
MUGOT RAMIL J ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
MURILLO TITA M ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
NABUA ROSITA B ZAMBALES AC
NACIONALES AMALIA F ROXAS (OCC. MINDORO) BR.
NACOME DOLORES D CAUAYAN FO
NADONG RACHEL T PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
NADORA DINA M -
NAGA LAWANDATO S DAC - REGION X
NAGAYO ANA ROWENA A SYSTEMS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
NAGAYO EMMANUEL P SYSTEMS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
NAHIAL ROMEO T MIDSAYAP BR.
NAMUCO HERMEL C SENATE EO
NAMUCO ROSARIO U CALAPAN, OR. MIND. BR.
NASSR-LACSINA RHOCEDES M BMCD
NAVALES MICHAEL H AOC - REGION XII
NAVARRA CRISTETA P TARLAC BR.
NAVARRO MA THERESA D BALANGA BR.
NAVARRO RENATO P CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
NAVARRO RENATO A LA PAZ FO
NAVARRO WALTER A BATANGAS CITY BR.
NGALIS JOSEPH C PARANG, MAGUINDANAO BR.
NICOLAS MAURO E MALOLOS
NICOLASORA MA. ELENA A FOAD
NIETO ROSEMARIE P PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
NILAY CHARISMA C MAKATI ATRIUM BR.
NIMES REGINA C NUEVA ECIJA LC
NOBLE GIL B AOC - REGION XII
NOBLE GLYNIS ZOE D ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
NORBERTE JENNIFER LEE G DAGUPAN CITY EO BR.
NOVENO LAARNI V OGH MINDANAO
NUEVA ECIJA HENRY O AOC - REGION XII
NUÑEZ MARIVIC R LEGAZPI BR.
NUÑEZ ROBERT A LEGAZPI LC
OAMIL BENEDICTA T BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE BR.)
OAÑA IRENEO A ROSARIO, CAVITE (CEPZA) BR.
OBIÑA TERESITA V TACLOBAN BR.
OBNAMIA EUFEMIO F LUCENA BR.
OBUSAN ROWENA C DAET br.
OCAMPO FIDES L PAMPANGA LC
OCAMPO RAMIL L BATANGAS LC
OCHOA ELIZABETH S OAH - AREA NCR-B
OCONER MA. CECILIA M BALANGA BR.
ODCHIGUE HELENA A CAMIGUIN BR.
OLAVIAGA ELIZABETH S BULACAN LC
OLAY EMMA F SPMD
OLBES MARLENE M ORH - REGION V
OLGADO JOCELYN BENITA M AOC - REGION IV
OLIVA ROMULO G -
OLIVEROS EDWIN C AOC - REGION V
OLORES ELMER AOC - REGION XI
OMBAY ROGELIO L NAIA ARRIVAL EO
ONOFRE MA. CECILIA C DAGUPAN BR.
ONTOY CONCEPCION P PARANG, MAGUINDANAO BR.
OPEÑA MARIA LOURDES H BATANGAS CITY AC I
OPERARIO ALBERTO O TACLOBAN LC
OPERARIO LALAINE A LEYTE AC
ORAC FERCITA J KABACAN, NO. COT. BR.
ORBINA VIRGILIO V NAGA LC
ORBITA HENRY A DAC - REGION V
ORCASITAS MIMI Y QC CIRCLE EO
ORDILLANO NEDDIE A LUCENA BR.
ORIA CORNELIO JR. V GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
ORIA LIEZEL B FOREIGN & DOMESTIC REMIT. DEPT.
ORIC JOSEPHINE L PARANG, MAGUINDANAO BR.
ORIG MARITES T LUCENA BR.
ORPILLA FERDINAND F PANGASINAN LC
ORSOLINO REYNALDO P ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT DEPT.
ORTAZON ROBERTO T INFANTA BR.
OSANO ANDRESITO C SAN JOSE, OCC. MIND. BR.
PACETE ARLENE GRACE V SUCAT BR.
PACLIBAR ISIDRO D AOC - REGION XII
PACLIBAR MA. DONAGEL D ILOILO BR.
PACLIBAR MAGDALENO JR. R ILOILO BR.
PACPACO ALFONSO B SAN CARLOS CITY, NE BR.
PACSON RENATO T SAN ISIDRO, NE BR.
PADAMADA LEAMOR M NOVALICHES BR.
PADILLA JOSEFINA G LEGASPI LC
PADILLA MARILOU B CAPISTRANO, CDO BR.
PADUA EDGAR C NAGA BRANCH
PAGASPAS CIPRIANO R TANAUAN CITY BR.
PAGAYON NORA LYN L ILOILO AC
PAGLINAWAN FRANCY L AOC - REGION V
PAGLINAWAN MA. VICTORIA B INTRAMUROS AC
PAGUIO MAUREEN G QC CIRCLE EO
PAJARILLO ELIZABETH P INTRAMUROS BR.
PALACIO ARTUS O GOA BRANCH
PALACOL VANESSA R LUCENA BR.
PALMA ALMA V ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
PALMA JEANETTE A ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
PALOPE MELANIO S ILOCOS NORTE FO
PAMILOZA LIZA B CABANATUAN, NE BR.
PANGA ANICEE MYRA P NAGA LC
PANGANIBAN GEMMYLENE G TANAY BR.
PANGANIBAN ROSEMARIE J SAN JOSE, OCC. MIND. BR.
PANLILIO RAQUEL N SAN FERNANDO, PAMP. BR.
PANOPIO DIVINA GRACIA A ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
PANTE MARITES R PILI BR.
PANTILON EVELYN R IBA BR.
PARAGAS BEJA-LYN R SUCAT BR.
PARAISO JOAN NOVA F MALABON BR.
PARANE AMELIA C BATASAN BR.
PARDIÑAS MIRAFLOR T GOA BR.
PARIÑAS ARACELI L CAINTA BR.
PARIÑAS POMPEYO D CFIG
PARUNGAO BIENVENIDO E PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
PASANO MARGARITA S LEGAZPI BR
PASCUAL BERNARDINA C SAN JOSE DEL MONTE BR.
PASCUAL JOY R ZAMBALES (OLONGAPO) AC
PASCUAL ROWENA F BACLARAN AC
PASOK DARIO A ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
PASTIDIO MARTY P TARLAC BR.
PASTOR ANTONIO O AOC - REGION XII
PATRICIO ARPI A MAKATI AC I
PATRICIO JONATHAN D ITCD
PATRIMONIO MARIA MAY C PATEROS BR.
PATULOT GERALDINE S BATANGAS CITY AC I
PE BENITO CHRISTINA N SENATE EO
PEDERNAL MA. CLARISSA A LUCENA BR.
PEÑA JESUSA B TARLAC LC
PEÑA MA. REGINA M BULACAN AC
PEÑAFLOR JUMAR P NAGA LC
PEÑAFLORIDA FRANCIA M NAGA LC
PEREZ BANGIE T EDSA CONGRESSIONAL BR.
PEREZ ERLEEN Q BATANGAS LC
PEREZ FLORENCIO L -
PEREZ GINA BABE P BALAYAN BR.
PEREZ JOY MICHELLE G DECS EO
PEREZ RANDY DC FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
PEREZ-MACARAIG MAXIMA C BATANGAS CITY AC II
PESTAÑO ANTONIO B OCC. MINDORO LC
PICARDAL MARIA ANNE DV SAN CARLOS CITY, PANG. BR.
PICZON ROSE MARIE A TACLOBAN BR.
PINEDA JANET SA CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
PINEDA MARISSA B OAH - AREA NCR-A
PINILI ERWIN C AOC - REGION IV
PLATILLA CONCHITA V SOUTH HARBOR BR.
PLETADO JOSE A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
PLETADO-NARDO KRISTINE O PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
POBLETE ROSANA S ACCOUNT MGMT. DEPT. I
POLICARPIO TED M ORH - REGION VI
PONTAWE WILNOR V DAGUPAN EO
POQUIZ ANALIZA A SAN CARLOS CITY (PANG. ) BR.
PORCALLA ALLAN R ACCOUNTING DEPT.
POSION MARISA R NAVAL (BILIRAN) BR.
PRADO RODIMAR F COTABATO AC
PRAGATA ARCHIE P NAGA LC
PUDADERA ZENAIDA H ILOILO BR.
PULANCO MARILYN - CORPLAN
PULAYAN MARCELINO R -
PULIDO JOVEN T -
PUNZALAN FROILAN C -
PUNZALAN INOCENCIA C SAN JOSE (OCC. MIND.) BR.
PURISIMA DANILO M LEGASPI BR.
PUTI-AN ASTERIO G CAGAYAN DE ORO LC
QUIAN-RENDON CHRISTINE M ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
QUINIA DONABEL V TANAUAN BR.
QUIÑONES JEOFFREY G ORH - REGION XI
QUINTO PRESCILLA S DAGUPAN CITY BR.
RABACAL ALCY M TARLAC
RABARA ANNABELLE DLS INFANTA BR.
RABINO FLORENCE T IRIGA BR.
RACELIS JULIETA P DAET BR.
RADA ABELARDO - PRMD
RADA FLORENCIA - PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
RAMIREZ ACSA S LWUA EO (KATIPUNAN)
RAMIREZ ELINORE S BINANGONAN BR.
RAMIREZ GLORIA O LUCENA BR.
RAMOS EVELYN N GAPAN BR.
RAMOS FERNANDO P DAC - REGION V
RAMOS FROILAN R PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
RAMOS LALAINE E PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
RAMOS RAYMUNDO H -
RAMOS SUZETTE H CAMARINES NORTE AC
RANARA JOEL M SORSOGON BR.
RAPACON ANDREA R LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
RATIO RODERICK M ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
RAVIDAS VERNA M CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
RAZON ALLAN L QC CIRCLE BR.
RAZON DENNIS A EAST AVE. AC
RAZON JOAQUIN L TARLAC LC
RECENTES CARMELITA B AOC - REGION XI
RECTO MARIA NENSEE A BATANGAS LC
REGIS EMERY MIA L CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
REGIS MA. SOCORRO G TACLOBAN BR.
RELAMPAGOS AGNES SA MATINA BR.
RELAO SHIRLEY P OWWA EO
RENACIDO LYDIA G ACCOUNTING DEPT.
REPECILO ALMIRA M SIPOCOT BR.
RESOLME LOIDA G ZAMBALES (OLONGAPO) AC
RESUELLO MINERVA - PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
RESURRECCION FAUSTINO SL NAGA BRANCH
RESURRECCION IMELDA B CASH OPTNS. CTR.-LUCENA BR.
REUNIR AUDIDONIO S KAPASIGAN BR.
REYES DIVINA S HOSTAD
REYES ELVIRA B BALAGTAS BR.
REYES EVANGELINE C DINALUPIHAN BR.
REYES FELICIANO RAMIL P BATANGAS LC
REYES FLORENCE D CUBAO BR.
REYES LOURILENE B MALOLOS (HI-WAY) BR.
REYES MA. INOCENCIA C ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
REYES MARLA A YMCA MANILA BR.
REYES REMEGIA N ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
REYES RUFINA O LIPA BR.
REYES SOCORRO E OLONGAPO BRANCH
REYES VENANCIO B ORH - REGION X
REYTANA LOURDES O -
RICARDO JANETTE T QC CIRCLE BR.
RICO MA. DINAH S SAN CARLOS CITY, PANG. BR.
RICO MA. TERESITA P AOC - REGION V
RIEGO MARITES M LUCENA BR.
RIFAREAL ZAYDA FE S NAGA BRANCH
RIVERA ALBERT I ITCD
RIVERA MA. REGINA L CALOOCAN EO
RIVERA MARIBEL O NAGA BRANCH
RIVERO GILDA C PILI
ROALES JUAN JOSE JR E AOC - REGION XII
ROBLES ELEANOR E LUCENA BR.
ROBLES MARLYN P CAMARINES SUR AC
ROBLES ROWENA C RIZAL AC
RODRIGO DEBBIE MEE A CAMIGUIN BR.
RODRIGUEZ CLEOFE - ORH - REGION V
RODRIGUEZ JECELYN G MAASIN, SO. LEYTE BR.
RODRIGUEZ TISA T CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
ROQUE LULU S SURALLAH, SO. COT. BR.
ROS MARY JANE C OLONGAPO BR.
ROSALES MARIE JOY P EAST AVE. AC
ROSARIO GREGORIO H DAGUPAN FO
ROSAS ELVIRA C LEGASPI LC
ROSOLADA NIMFA V LEYTE AC
RUIZ DEMETRIA A AOC - REGION XI
SABALA ORLANDO R ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
SABAS AMOR II M EDSA NIA ROAD BR.
SACAL ROSALINDA C CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
SAFE ELISEO B SECURITY & TRANSPORT DEPT.
SAGANA MA. THERESA T EDSA NIA ROAD BR.
SALAK BERNADETTE N CAMILING BR.
SALCEDO JHOAN D NAGA LC
SALES JULIO ALBERTO V BOC-MICP BR.
SALUDEZ JANET B ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
SALUMBIDES MANUEL G SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
SALVACION NANCY D LEYTE AC
SAMIA ROGELIO P SAN JOSE DEL MONTE BR.
SAN DIEGO MA. MARITA S PAMPANGA LC
SAN JOSE ALICE P NAGA BRANCH
SAN JOSE MA. ESTRELLA A BATASAN BR.
SAN JUAN MARIE JOYCE R MEDICAL OFFICE
SAN JUAN ARTEMIO JR. S DAD - HO
SAN MIGUEL LUISA V CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. II
SANCHEZ BENEDICK THOMAS H FOAD
SANCHEZ JOCELYN PB CAPISTRANO
SANCHEZ JOSEPH VINCENT M ITCD
SANCHEZ MA. ELENITA I SAN CARLOS CITY, PANG. BR.
SANCHEZ REBECCA R PANGASINAN LC
SANGALANG LEOPOLDO S DAC - REGION IV
SANO ALICIA V -
SANQUI RITCHI C HOSTAD
SANTIAGO BENILDA M LEGASPI
SANTIAGO ERNESTO T CABANATUAN
SANTOLAJA JUVY D AOC - REGION XII
SANTOS ANALYN A BULACAN LC
SANTOS BENJAMIN B HOSTAD
SANTOS ELIZABETH Z MALOLOS BR.
SANTOS GERALD F TECHNOLOGY DEPT.
SANTOS JOSEFINA A MALOLOS PLAZA BR.
SANTOS JULIETA S BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE BR.)
SANTOS MA. HAZEL A ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
SANTOS MARICHI B STA. MARIA BR.
SANTOS MARITES V CABANATUAN, NE BR.
SANTOS MICHELE C OLONGAPO BR.
SANTOS REYMOND C SYSTEMS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
SANTOS WILFREDO P BULACAN LC
SAPTANG JENNIFER D BATASAN BR.
SAQUING IMELDA B ILAGAN CITY, ISA. BR.
SARDIDO JOSEFINA T BINANGONAN BR.
SAREFE ELLEN C PASAY (MASAGANA MALL) BR.
SARMIENTO MARY ANNE DG BATANGAS CITY AC I
SARTE GIL JOSE S IROSIN BR.
SAULO ARWIN C ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
SECAPURI MA. LIZA ROWENA C JARO BR.
SEGUILLA ROBERT B CANDON BR.
SEPTIMO ARLENE N ACCOUNTING DEPT.
SEQUIJOR ALLENA A KAPASIGAN
SERANEO (GERANEO) ? ANTONIO V ILOILO FO
SERGIO ALVIN I PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
SERRANO ESTER P VILLAMOR AIRBASE EO
SESCON AMOVINA A CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
SEVILLA MA. REMAR R GUIMARAS BR.
SIANSON LUIS JR. B ORH - REGION VI
SIATON HANZEL S ALMANZA BR.
SIAZON MARIZEL M EAST AVE. AC
SIBAYAN KAREN P LIPA BR.
SIBLA CHERRYLYN C AOC - REGION XII
SILVA ALMA A IBA BR.
SILVA AURELIO B -
SILVA DOLORES C BATANGAS CITY BR.
SILVINO JOSE Z CABANATUAN BR.
SIMANGAN DIVINA O LIPA CITY BR.
SINGCO GERLE E COTABATO AC
SIQUIOCO AMAFE V CALAPAN BR.
SISON ANNA MARIE C ANGELES CITY BR.
SISON MA. EMELITA E NOVALICHES BR.
SOLIS-AFICIAL JOLLY F FOAD
SOMBRITO LEILANI M MAKATI ATRIUM BR.
SONIDO DESYBELLE S NAIA-BOC BR.
SORIANO ARMANDO P WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
SORIENTE AGNES V GUADALUPE (MKTI.) BR.
SORITA GIL M FOAD
STA. RENALA EDERLINDA M SAN JOSE (OCC. MINDORO) BR.
STA. RITA RHEA R ITCD
SUALIBIOS REIA S TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
SUAREZ JONELIN M OAH, AREA NCR-C
SUBA NERISSA D TARLAC BR.
SUBIAGA ULYSSES A TACLOBAN BR.
SUDERNO NERIETTA A PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
SULSE LEONIGILDA C TACLOBAN BR.
SUNGA MADELIN T MAKATI BUSINESS CENTER
SUSI EDUARDO T INTERNAL AUDIT DEPT.
SY ELISA P FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
SY ROWENA R PASAY (MASAGANA MALL) BR.
TABIOS MA. DORIS L WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
TABIOS RUTH C BATASAN BR.
TADUS EVA A OLONGAPO BR.
TAGALOGUIN DANTE B AOC - REGION XI
TAGLE ARTURO F MULANAY BR.
TAGUINES JUDITHO M LA PAZ FO
TAGUPA MERCEDES S CAMIGUIN BR.
TALAVERA JASMIN C BATANGAS LC
TALAVERA ODILIO M CALAPAN BR.
TAMAYO ANTOINETTE D ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
TAMAYO MIRIAM S BATANGAS CITY BR.
TAMINAYA CHARISSE AILEEN S DAGUPAN
TAMONAN MYLA M CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. II
TAMPUS DELFIN G SIQUIJOR B.
TANG MARLY B NORTH AVENUE BR.
TANGLAO EVELYN N TARLAC BR.
TANGUNAN LEONCIO T SAN JOSE, NE BR.
TANJUSAY MARY JANE D PLAZA LIBERTAD (ILOILO) BR.
TAN-VILLALUZ HILDEGRADE T CAGAYAN DEO ORO BR.
TAQUEBAN ZOSITA M CAGAYAN DE ORO BR.
TARAY MARIA CHONA B CAGAYAN DE ORO LC
TARUN JESUSA T FUND SOURCING OFFICE
TATEL FLORENCE H NAIA ARRIVAL EO
TAYAG ASUNCION C SAN FERNANDO, PAMP. BR.
TAYAG JOSE ANGELITO O PAMPANGA LC
TAYAG SHARON S CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
TAYO ALFREDO III L ILOILO BR.
TENDRAS DEBORAH J KORONADAL LC
TENECIO JOSE JR. R SURALLAH, SO. COT. BR.
TENG MICHAEL M FORT BONIFACIO BR.
TENORIO EDUARDO P NAGA BRANCH
TIAN MARIA CECILIA L CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
TIANGCO FE M CABANATUAN FO
TIBAJARES JUN MARK B NAIA ARRIVAL EO
TIBAJARES NIMA B OWWA EO
TIGLAO CRISTINA C DAU BR.
TINIO RUEL ANTONIO R TARLAC LC
TIONGSON PAULINO JR. S CONCEPCION, TARLAC BR.
TOBIAS ENER L ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
TOBIAS MA. JESSELA P CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
TOLENTINO MA. ELLEN E ORH - REGION IV
TONGOL NOEL C TARLAC LC
TORIBIO JOSE I SAN ISIDRO, NE BR.
TORRES ANNABEL Y EAST AVENUE BR.
TRENUELA ALLAN N BATASAN BR.
TRINCHERA LEONIDA M LEYTE AC
TRINIDAD JESSICA E TARLAC BR.
TUBUNGAN GENEVIEVE P GUIMARAS BR.
TUCAY EMMANUEL T PANIQUI BR.
TUGELIDA AMADOR U GUMACA BR.
TUPAZ FLORENCE A TACLOBAN CITY EO
TURIANO DAISY D INTRAMUROS BR.
TY EMELITA M FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
UBOD ARNULFO L ORH - REGION XII
UCAB ROQUESA S CAPISTRANO (CDO) BR.
UY RITCHIEL A MARIKINA BR.
VAGAY EFREN V LA UNION ILOCOS LC
VALDEZ MA. CORINA L TARLAC CITY BR.
VALDEZ RIZALINO JR. J CAMP CRAME BR.
VALENCIA TERESITA DC NAGA BRANCH
VALENCIA THELMA P -
VALENCIA ZUYEN ANGELES T ORH - REGION V
VALENZUELA VICKY FE M EAST AVENUE BR.
VALERA MA. PERPETUA O PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
VALERAS CATHERINE R FORT BONIFACIO BR.
VALES-GUDA MARICON T ANTIPOLO BR.
VEGA EVELYN A -
VELASCO AHRES M TACLOBAN BR.
VENTURA ANNA LISSA N ILOCOS NORTE BR.
VERDADERO NIÑO DIVINO R SOUTH HARBOR BR.
VERGARA DIVINA S MALOLOS (HI-WAY) BR.
VERGARA LUZVIMINDA M BOND SERVICING DEPT.
VERGARA REGINA S MAKATI CITY HALL BR.
VERIAN ROUMEL PEDRO G BUENDIA BR.
VERTIDO PIO A AOC - REGION XII
VERTIDO PIO JR. AD MIDSAYAP BR.
VIADO RENE M DAGUPAN CITY BR.
VIAÑA CENON Z -
VIBAL ADOR BIEN LEGAZPI BR
VICENCIO MARIA PAZ I LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
VICENTE DENNIS R GREENHILLS AC
VIGUILLA CRISTINA D SAN JOSE, OCC. MIND. BR.
VILLA FELIX A SECURITY & TRANSPORT DEPT.
VILLAFLOR MA. CLEOFE U WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
VILLAMAYOR MYLEEN A ACCOUNTING DEPT.
VILLAMIL RAMEL S DAGUPAN CITY BR.
VILLANOZA AGNES P AOC - REGION VIII
VILLANUEVA AIMEE H LEMERY BR.
VILLANUEVA AMELIA B PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
VILLANUEVA GERALDINE B BOC-PORT OF MLA. TELLERING BOOTH
VILLANUEVA JOCELYN C QC CIRCLE EO
VILLANUEVA ZENAIDA T SOUTH HARBOR
VILLAR VINCENT M PILI BR.
VILLAREAL SHERYL GRACE C OLONGAPO BR.
VILLEGAS FLORDELIZA M TANAUAN BR.
VILORIA HELEN E SAN JOSE CITY (NE) BR.
VIOLA SEVERINO C NAGA LC
VIRAY MYLA GRACIA S PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
WONG ROWENA M ILIGAN, LANAO DN BR.
YGAR RAFAEL C ROSARIO, BATS. BR.
YULO JESUS B CALBAYOG BR.
YUMUL FERIÑO C PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
ZACARIAS WILMA C DAC - REGION I
ZAMORA RONALD I NEGROS OCC. LC
ZAMORA SHERYL ANNE H PASIG CAPITOL BR.
ZARATE THELMA N DAGUPAN CITY BR.
ZARSADIAS ZARAH B ACCOUNTING DEPT.
ZARSAGA RODELITA D LUCENA BR.
ZOLETA MARIA FE V LUCENA BR.

Admin-apcjr
Admin

Posts : 45
Join date : 2009-07-24

View user profile http://lbpeareg2ecar.forumotion.com

Back to top Go down

cola batch 2 petitioners

Post  jlc084777 on Thu Jul 01, 2010 4:10 pm

Bakit wala tayo sa listahan? Rolling Eyes

jlc084777

Posts : 1
Join date : 2010-01-19

View user profile

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum