LBPEA REGION 2 & Eastern CAR
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Ti What You Know
Wed Dec 18, 2013 5:28 am by falliliv

» Sensual Power Words
Wed Dec 18, 2013 1:17 am by falliliv

» DBGT_(62).mp4
Tue Dec 17, 2013 11:10 pm by falliliv

» DBGT_(62).mp4
Sat Dec 14, 2013 3:20 pm by falliliv

» Vtd Video Downloads
Fri Oct 25, 2013 11:48 pm by yitzaavi

» Hot House Sure Thing
Fri Oct 25, 2013 11:07 pm by yitzaavi

» Windows 8 64bit Activator Kickass Torrent Downlode
Fri Oct 25, 2013 10:16 pm by yitzaavi

» Read Dead Ever After Online Free Zip
Sun Oct 13, 2013 6:13 am by dorvalen

» Littlefatbee@ Sexinsex Net@JUC 567
Sun Oct 13, 2013 12:14 am by dorvalen

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Affiliates
free forum
 
September 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930    

Calendar Calendar


cola batch 1 petitioners

View previous topic View next topic Go down

cola batch 1 petitioners

Post  Admin-apcjr on Mon Mar 08, 2010 8:20 am

Surname First Name MI Department
ABAD CECILIA M FAMC/CONTROLLERSHIP
ABAD EVELYN A TRUST OPERATIONS DEPT.
ABAD HENRY M MALABON BR.
[color=blue]ABAD JOSE L SOLANO BR.[/color]
ABAD MARY ANN J CSPDD
ABAD MAURICIA D MALOLOS HI-WAY BR.
ABALOS ROSITA R BOND SERVICING DEPT.
ABANA JOSE WILLIAM D GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
ABANILLA EDMUNDO G G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
ABANTE RONILO D PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
ABANTO REYNALDO D BOND SERVICING DEPT.
ABARCA HERMINIGILDO S TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
ABAS AMAR C CALAPAN CITY BR.
ABAYA JEAN G BUENDIA BR.
ABAYAN ALEXIS CEDRIC Y BATASAN BR.
ABEDIN MARIVIC F ZAMBOANGA (MAIN) BR.
ABELGAS CAROLYN P ALMANZA BR.
ABELLA RODOLFO D SAN FERNANDO (P) BR.
ABELLO BENJAMIN L -
ABELLO ROSALITA DG -
ABIOG VICTOR H MOAD
ABITONA ALDEN F NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
ABLAO MILAGROS FLORA R STA. ROSA BR.
ABRENICA JENNY M INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
ABRICO MYLEINE ANN E ILOILO FIELD OFFICE
ABUEL CLARITA V SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
ABUNDA ELVIE L PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
ACEBES SONIA B INTRAMUROS BR.
ACHAS MELODY B ITCD
ACOSTA HILARIO, JR. C PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
ACPAL PERLAS C GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
ADMANA MA. ANGELICA B BOND SERVICING DEPT.
ADMANA MARY ORCHID R OGH - PLG
ADOLFO ARNOLD JOSE G ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
ADOR DIONISIO DIVINIA L ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT DEPT.
ADORABLE ALBERTO J AOC - REGION IX
ADORABLE MARITES B AOC - REGION IX
ADRIANO MACRINA P TUGUEGARAO BR.
ADRIANO VIVIAN V LAGRO EO
AGA REMIGIA P PAMPANGA LC
AGANON JOSAN M SUPREME COURT EO
AGBAY JUANITO S BULACAN LENDING CENTER
AGBAY VIRGINIA C PROCUREMENT DEPT.
AGBAYANI DENCIO M ALAMINOS BR.
AGBISIT RAYMOND - AMD III
AGBONG MA. IVY P U.N. AVENUE BR.
AGBUYA RITCHNIEL B MARIKINA BR.
AGDA FIDES S SMPD
AGDA VALERIANO B LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
AGUILA TITA M LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
AGUILAR AMALIA J PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
AGUILAR CHARITO I BMCD
AGUILAR DOMINADOR W LEGASPI BR.
AGUILAR FELICISIMA U FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
AGUILAR NESTOR N PASSI BR.
AGUINALDO EULALIO FLORENCE E LUILC LAOAG
AGUINALDO JUDITH G ZAMBOANGA AC
AGUIRRE ARLENE A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
AGURO ALAN A DEV'T. ASSISTANCE CENTER
AGUSTIN GODOFREDO B CFO
AGUSTIN LOLITA M TARLAC LC
AGUSTIN LOURDES V CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
ALABAT ABDULKADIL A COTABATO BR.
ALALAN JOSEPHINE Q MAGALANG BR.
ALAMARES FERDINAND C ZAMBOANGA LC
ALANA NORBERTO M PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
ALANO ROBERT C SECURITY & TRANSPORT
ALANO ROSALINDA T U.N. AVENUE AC
ALANO ROSALINO A STO. DOMINGO FO
ALAS EFREN L BRANCH BANKING DEPT.
ALBA JOCELYN E ACCOUNTING DEPT.
ALBA MILAGROS S TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
ALBA PRESENTACION O FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ALBA ROLDAN F SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
ALBANO JOSEFINA B ACCOUNTING DEPT.
ALBANO NORMA C PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
ALBAO ELFLEDA E LAGUNA LC
ALBAO NILO Z NCR LC
ALCALA ARCELI G TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
ALCANCE TARCILA M CASH OPTNS. CTR.-LUCENA BR.
ALCANTARA ARLENE L CALOOCAN BR.
ALCANTARA BERNADETTE L TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
ALCANTARA BONIFACIO Y LA PAZ, TARLAC BR.
ALCANTARA ROEL V LAGUNA LC
ALCARAZ SANDRO N BMCD
ALCERA LITO A JCILRO
ALCOREZA WILMA V FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
ALDABA ALMERIC CARLO A MDS & COLL'NS. MGMT. DEPT.
ALDABA ARNOLD O CORPORATE AFFAIRS DEPT.
ALDABA ESTRELLA A OFF. OF THE CORP. SEC.
ALEGRIA ROSARIO G LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
ALEJANDRO MA. JOCELYN A FINANCIAL INSTITUTION DEPT.
ALEJANDRO MA. JOCELYN F CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
ALFAJORA RECHILDA C LCD I
ALFISCAR ROPER B ACMD
ALFONSO LYDIA O EDSA GREENHILLS BR.
ALFONSO PEDRO M LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
ALFONZO ROSARIO RAMIL C ASD-TMG
ALIMPOLOS CLAUDETE P BIÑAN BR.
ALINSUNURIN CALIXTA M BMCD
ALIPIO DOMINGO JR. M SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
ALISANGCO EUGENIO I SOUTH HARBOR BR.
ALMACEN ERWIN ROMMEL A CSPDD
ALMARIO JUANITO E SECURITY & TRANSPORT DEPT.
ALMAZAN NOVA B BUENDIA BR.
ALMAZAR LOLITA M PASIG CAPITOL BR.
ALMENDAREZ CYRIL L CORPORATE PLANNING
ALMENDRALA OFELIA A TARLAC BR.
[color=blue]ALONZO LIGAYA C SAN ISIDRO BR.[/color]
ALONZO RODOLFO C REG. II, TUGUEGARAO

ALTAMIRA CHERYL L BSP SERVICING UNIT
ALTOBAR MEYMARIE M SINILOAN (LAG.) BR.
ALUNAN SALVADOR P PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
ALVARADO MAXIMO A FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ALVAREZ CARMENCITA KARLA R SMELD
ALVAREZ GIL G AOC - REGION III
ALVAREZ MARIANO G CREDIT POLICY & RISK MGMT. DEPT.
ALVAREZ MENANDRO A FIELD LEGAL OFFICE
ALVAREZ NOEL ANTHONY F HEAD OFFICE
ALVEAR RAZEL D MALABON BR.
ALVIAR EDGARDO D CIAD
ALZONA ELSA B PROCUREMENT DEPT.
AMANTE NELIE L DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
AMANTE PABLO S CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
AMBE LIBERTY C TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
AMBRIGO ELIZABETH B -
AMIAN ELSIE DR IBA BR.0
AMIAN MICHAEL FIORELLO M BATAAN/ZAMBALES LC
AMIL SANI DOLL L ZAMBOANGA (MAIN) BR.
AMIN BENJAL J ZAMBOANGA AC
AMISOLA ROBERTO JR. G LAPD
AMISTAD EDGARDO C COOP. LOANS DEPT.
AMISTAD LAURA D LANDOWNERS VALUATION OFF.
AMOLO HERSON B -
AMPONIN FRANCISCO G OCC. MINDORO LC
ANCHETA ELIZABETH B MIDSAYAP FO
ANDAL MARISOL M CSPDD
ANDAL SALVACION B LAPD
ANDALIS DIVINA B GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
ANDARINO REO S GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
ANDAYA GRACE M NORTH AVE.BR.
ANDAYA ROSARIO C PAMPANGA LC
ANDERSON ARMINDA P NOVALICHES BR.
ANDRADE LOIDA G ZAMBOANGA AC
ANDRES ISABELITA J LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
ANDRES TERESA V ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
ANENIAS ARMANDO M LAGUNA LC
ANGARA GLENN H FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ANGCAO ALICIA G CAVITE LENDING CENTER
ANGELES GLICERIA B PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
ANGELES MA. THERESA A NAVOTAS BR.
ANGELES MARITES S NORTH AVENUE BR.
ANGELES MELISSA B CAVITE CITY BR.
ANGLO MIGUEL MATEO H MALABON BR.
ANIAG ARMANDO R FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ANICETO BLESILDA J CAMP CRAME BR.
ANONUEVO DARWIN B DATA CENTER NETWORK OPTNS.DEPT.
ANORADA DITAS T MGMT. OPTNS. AUDIT DEPT.
ANOVA ROGELIO A SURALLAH BR.
ANTE JOSE SALVANTE S SYSTEMS & METHOD DEPT.
ANTEPUESTO ANNA LIZA B PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
ANTOJA FE NIÑA J AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
ANTONIO EVA P KAPASIGAN BR.
ANTONIO LOURDES DG. GREENHILLS AC
ANTONIO LUCILA BABY P INTERNAL AUDIT DEPT.
ANTONIO PEDRO T PMED
ANTONIO RAQUEL D TRUST OPERATIONS DEPT.
APARENTE TONNETTE P KIDAPAWAN BR.
APATAN GERALDINE G COTABATO BR.
APILADO AGUSTIN FREDERICK A LCAG/LAPD
APILADO JOSEPHINE DP. MARIKINA BR.
APRUEDO JOANNE P MALACAÑANG BR.
AQUINO AUGUSTO M AGRARIAN LEGAL OFFICE
AQUINO EMMANUEL A OCBD
AQUINO LIBERTY P MALOLOS HI-WAY BR.
AQUINO MA. JESUSA R PMED
AQUINO RENATO R BSP SERVICING UNIT
AQUINO RESTITUTO T BUENDIA BR.
AQUINO SHEILA MARIE I CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
ARAGON MA REGINA F PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
ARAMBULO GERVACIO Q FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ARANDA LEVIN M VALENZUELA BR.
ARANDA ROSENDA S CORPORATE AFFAIRS DEPT.
ARANETA ROBELINDA T FIELD LEGAL SERVICES - REG. IX
ARANO ROBERTO A BATANGAS LC
ARAOJO ROLANDO V FOAD
ARBILO ARLENE R MALACAÑANG AC
ARBILO-BALBUENA MA. ANGELICA C MALACAÑANG BR.
ARCELON MA LUZVIE T PROCUREMENT DEPT.
ARCENO CELERINA R ATM BUSINESS DEPT.
ARCILLA ROGELIO JR. M ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
ARDEÑAS PHOBE B MAGUINDANAO FO
ARENILLO ANA MARIE I CREDIT POLICY & RISK MGMT. DEPT.
AREVALO MARIA ROSARIO B LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT. II
AREVALO ROWENA H ACCOUNTING DEPT.
ARIAS ERLINDA S DAVAO BR.
ARIAS VICTORIO R COA BR.
ARIMADO BERNARDO O NAGA BR.
ARIZABAL AMY NENA M CSPDD
ARJON RHODORA DLR TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
ARMADA NORA P COTABATO BR.
ARNALDO ROSARIO C GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
ARQUILLO MARILYN R DATA CENTER NETWORK OPTNS.DEPT.
ARRIOLA LEONIDO B PALAWAN LENDING CENTER
ARRIZA ALVIN O ITCD
ARTIAGA RICKY C LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
ARTISTA CORAZON E ALMANZA BR.
ASEJO ELENA C HEAD OFFICE
ASEJO RENATO D FIELD SERVICES DEPT.
ASENJO FE SALVE REINALDA C Q.C. CIRCLE
ASINO ROMAN S MAKATI AC I
ASIS LEALANI S FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
ASUNCION CELIA A CALOOCAN BR.
ASUNCION JO ANN N PCSO EO
ASUNCION NORMITA S CARP LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
ATABAY MELANIE B G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
ATANACIO MARIBETH D LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
ATENCIA LORY E U.N. AVENUE BR.
ATENIDO RONALD A KAPASIGAN BR.
ATERRADO EDNA G PERSONNEL DEPT.
ATIENZA JINKY DC STA. CRUZ (LAG.) BR.
ATIENZA RACHELLE P SYSTEMS & METHOD DEPT.
ATIENZA ROMELITA M SHAW BLVD. BR.
ATIENZA ROSEMARIE D EAST AVENUE BR.
ATUN MARJORIE C INTRAMUROS BR.
AUGUIS CRISOLITO M SAN PEDRO (DAVAO)
AUSTRIA CRESENCIA P CFIG
AUSTRIA CRISTINA S LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
AUSTRIA MA. DOLORES R BOND SERVICING DEPT.
AUSTRIA SOLEDAD B VALENZUELA BR.
AVAÑEZ MA. REGINA B FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
AVECILLA RIZALINA M ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
AVERION RONALDO R ASSETS & LIABILITIES MGMT. DEPT.
AVILES NIMIA P DAC - REGION XII
AYSON CLOTILDE C TELLER
AYSON MARITES EU/SPMD, PLG
AZNAR MA. CHRISTINA G OAH - NCR-A
AZUCENA ANSELMO S TAFT AVENUE BR.
BABAAN MARCELINA U OAH - AREA IV-B
BABAAN MARLON C VISAYAS BRANCHES GROUP
BACANI AIDA D PAMPANGA LC
BACAY GILBERT E ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS DEPT.
BACLIG PERLITA C ACCOUNTING DEPT.
BACUD DOMINGO, JR. T AGRARIAN OPERATIONS BR.
BADAR NELSON A PASIG CITY HALL EO
BADURIA EDMUNDO B -
BAGOHIN REINA P DECS EO/CAMP AGUINALDO EO
BAGTAS RUFINA L SAN FERNANDO (P) BR.
BAGUNA JOSELITO B CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
BAHALA ALBINA A SAN PEDRO (DAVAO)
BAHAN GLORITA P BANAWE AC
BAIDO MARIA ELMA C ILOILO CITY BR.
BAJACAN EDNA G BIÑAN BR.
BAJADO MYRA G NCR LENDING CENTER
BAJAMUNDE CLAUDE A NAGA BR.
BALAALDIA ETHEL C PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
BALADJAY RUTH C LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
BALAGTAS ABELARDO C AOC - REGION III
BALAGTAS JOSE ROY L ISABELA BR.
BALAHADIA JAIME A TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
BALANDAY CATHERINE L PASIG CAPITOL BR.
BALANGA MARIA CHRISTINA C QUEZON AVENUE BR.
BALAORO FLORENTINO E INTRAMUROS BR.
BALARIA CATALINA P CABANATUAN CITY BR.
BALASSU ELENA A SOUTH HARBOR BR.
BALAUAG HERBERT L FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
BALBARINO FELIPE E TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
BALBARINO GENEROSA S TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
BALBIERAN ROBERTA B CABUYAO BR.
BALCE RUTH G FOAD
BALDERAS MA CRISTINA L BMCD
BALDONADO NENITA F LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
BALDOZ ANNABELLE J ORH-REGION XI
BALILAHON HJIDA DAHLIA L ORH-REGION XI
BALINGCONGAN EDUARDO C MALOLOS BR.
BALINO RICHARD P DAC - REGION XII
BALISALISA ANNA MARISSA E PANIQUI BR.
BALITE-DE CHAVEZ VIRGINIA M TAYUMAN BR.
BALLESTEROS RIA ANN T ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS DEPT.
BALMACEDA EFREN P CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
BALOLONG BEATO F ADMIN. LEGAL & LIT. DEPT.
BALOLONG JOEL B ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
BALORIA JUNNIEL S CASH DEPT.
BALTAZAR ANNA MARIE D INTRAMUROS BR.
BALTONADO TERESITA M CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
BALUYOT ALBINO A WEST AVENUE AC
BAMBA JOVITA L CONCEPCION (TARLAC) BR.
BANAGA ALBERTO L PANIQUI BR.
BANDIOLA DELMA O KATIPUNAN BR.
BANDIOLA JOSE CARLITO G CAMP CRAME BR.
BANES MARITES D BANAWE AC
BAÑEZ ALDA R ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
BAÑOS ROWENA A ZAMBOANGA AC
BANTUG JOCELITO L SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
BANTUG MA.VIRGILIA V FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
BAQUIR REYNATO P FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
BARCARSE ROWENA V BATASAN BR.
BARCELO NATHANIEL M ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
BAREZA-PALOS CELIA A SAN PABLO CITY (LAG.) BR.
BARIAS EDUARDO V FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
BARILE XERXES, JR. O ILOILO CITY BR.
BARIOS MARIA EDITHA D -
BARONDA DANIEL B RETAIL BANKING SYSTEMS DEPT.
BARRAGO FLORIAN L CLARK FIELD BR.
BARRAZONA GERARDO T MARCOS HI-WAY BR.
BARROCAN DANNY R PROCUREMENT DEPT.
BARTOLINI GEMMA B WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
BARZAGA JACQUELINE J CAVITE LENDING CENTER
BASA CARLOS C CSG
BASCO ABIGIRL U MALACAÑANG EO
BASCO RHUZETTE L LAGRO EO
BASIAO JORGE D CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
BATAK RENET B CAMP AGUINALDO EO
BATARA MILAGRINA I LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
BATBAT CAMILA CLAIRE B CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
BATBAT JANE B CARP LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
BATENCILA MA. PAZ R MARIKINA BR.
BATITANG MARYBETH I MATI BR.
BAUAN CATALINA NALLY S BATANGAS LC
BAUI MALAINE P LAGRO EO
BAUN AIDA W CBD II
BAUTISTA ALICIA D DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
BAUTISTA ANNALENE M OAH - NCR-C
BAUTISTA ARMANDO DC SECURITY & TRANSPORT DEPT.
BAUTISTA EDGARDO S BACLARAN AC
BAUTISTA ELVIRA A LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
BAUTISTA EMMA A ACCOUNTING DEPT.
BAUTISTA FLORETA G NUEVA VIZCAYA AC
BAUTISTA ISIDRO, JR. A YMCA BR.
BAUTISTA VYNIA V RIZAL LENDING CENTER
BAUTISTA WILFREDO S GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
BAVIERA LOLITA L FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
BAYABOS DESIREE M INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
BAYON MA. LUZ P HOSTAD
BAYOT PERLITA A -
BAYUGA SANTOS P CREDIT INVEST. & APPRAISAL DEPT.
BAZAR RENET B CIVIL SECURITY GRP-TELLERING BOOTH
BAZAR REYNANTE A GREENHILLS AC
BEATINGO JOELEE M ITCD
BEDANO MA. GENEROUSE F PMD II
BEDAÑO VIRGILIO C LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
BEJAR HEDELIZA R PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
BELEN WELITA G SAN JOSE CITY BR.
BELGA GINA S FOAD
BELINARIO LEOPOLDO T CORPORATE AFFAIRS DEPT.
BELLOSILLO MILDRED C FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
BELTRAN LORENA C MALOLOS BR.
BELTRAN ROGELIO P FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
BELTRAN SYLVIA N FIELD LOANS REVIEW DEPT.
BENAS ALVIN R CAR LENDING CENTER
BENAVIDEZ LEOPOLDO C TECHNOLOGY MGMT. GROUP
BENDAÑA ARLENE A LOAN IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
BENIG-REYROSO ANGELINE A COMMONWEALTH BR.
BENITEZ CECILE G BANKING LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
BENITO REBECCA J PASONG TAMO BR.
BENTINGANAN NESTOR O DAVAO-RECTO BR.
BENTULAN THELMA S GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
BERAME FATIMA C CASH DEPT.
BERNABE LILIAN C PASIG CAPITOL BR.
BERNABE NESTOR L LANDOWNERS COMPENSATION DEPT.
BERNAL ARNEL L KORONADAL LENDING CENTER
BERNALDO TERESITA C RURAL BANKING DEPT.
BERNARDINO JOAN JANE C PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
BERNARDO FELIPE C LANDOWNERS COMPENSATION DEPT.
BERNARDO JOEL J FOAD
BERNARDO MARIE VEE P U.N. AVENUE BR.
BERNARDO SERGIO R PMED
BESINGA CORAZON D PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
BESTUIR LETICIA C ILOILO REGIONAL OFFICE
BIHASA ERNESTO P NAIA-BOC BR.
BINOYA JOHNA R KIDAPAWAN AC
BIOL-NAMUAG AVELINA A VISAYAS BRANCHES GROUP
BISANA MARITES M FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
BITUIN ARIES R FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
BITUIN MARIE GRACE DC PAMPANGA LC
BOBIER ANA LIZA N INTRAMUROS BR.
BODINO DANILO R MALOLOS PLAZA BR.
BOGAYAN LORENZO A BALAGTAS, BULACAN BR.
BOGBOG JESUSANA D BAGUIO, BENGUET BR.
BOGNOT GERRY S CLARK FIELD BR.
BOLLOZOS EXPEDITO S CFIG-VISAYAS
BOLOK MARIE FLORENCE S ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
BOLOS MARIE MONETTE R U.N. AVENUE BR.
BOMEDIANO CLAIRE S LAGRO EO
BONDOC LEONOR P MAGALANG BR.
BONETE ESCOLASTICO T LTED
BONGALON MA. THERESA V LEGASPI BR.
BONGHWA EMELITA V DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
BONGHWA LORIANO DG CREDIT INVEST. & APPRAISAL DEPT.
BONGOL BERNADETTE B LEGASPI BR.
BONIFACIO BENJIE D CORPORATE BANKING DEPT.
BONIFACIO MARICHIE M PASIG CAPITOL BR.
BONIFACIO REJUVI R BRANCH ADMIN. OFFICE
BONTIGAO ESTELA H PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
BORJAL ROSELLA A LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT. II
BORROMEO EVA A ADMIN. LEGAL & LIT. DEPT.
BORROMEO NENITA M KABACAN, NORTH COT. BR.
BRACEROS MARY JOYCE A MALACAÑANG BR.
BRAGAIS TERESITA G PROGRAM LENDING DEPT.
BRAVO TERESITA L ORH-REGION IV
BREGALA CESAR B NPC EXTENSION OFFICE
BRILLANTES DELIA Y ILOILO CITY BR.
BRIÑAS CAROLINA Q MDS & COLL'NS. MGMT. DEPT.
BRIONES HERMINIO L PAMPANGA AC
BRIONES MA. CHRISTINE Z ORH - REGION III
BRIONES MANUELITO M PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
BROSAS EMMA M CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
BUAN ERNESTO D MIDSAYAP FO
BUCAD YOLANDA B CLARK FIELD BR.
BUCAYAN TERESITA H OAH - AREA NCR-A
BUENA MA.DARLENE S CARP LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
BUENAFLOR JOEMARIE M LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
BUENAVENTURA NORMAN B ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
BUENAVENTURA RONALDO F PROJECT MGMT. OFFICE
BUENCAMINO RIONEL DG CASH DEPT.
BUENCONSEJO DAISY B AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
BUENDIA CORNELLA M NCR SME LENDING DEPT.
BUENDIA JOSE E FIELD SERVICES GROUP
BUENVENIDA ARLENE L QUEZON CITY HALL BR.
BUGARIN CHARLITO P PASIG CAPITOL BR.
BUGAY ANITA S QUEZON AVENUE BR.
BUGAY PERLA M SUBIC BR.
BUGAYONG IMELDA S PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
BULAKLAK-GUERRERO FLORDELIZA D CF HERITAGE FX BOOTH
BULAO FILEMER P PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
BUMANGLAG BRAULIO B SECURITY & TRANSPORT DEPT.
BUNAG ERLINDA M DLID
BUNAG TEODULO D BULACAN LENDING CENTER
BUÑAG ALEX P DOTC (ORTIGAS) BR.
BUNO NORBERTO T LAGUNA LC
BURGOS AILYN J DATA CENTER NETWORK OPTNS.DEPT.
BURGOS ERLINDA O TRUST OPERATIONS DEPT.
BURGOS FRANCISCO E DOTC (ORTIGAS) BR.
BURGOS MA. CELESTE A PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
BUSTAMANTE LIZA MARIE DJ MDS & COLL'NS. MGMT. DEPT.
BUTAYA JOEL L BUTUAN LC
BUYAO MALERNA C TARLAC APC
CABACES JACINTO C PMED
CABACUNGAN CERILA B LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
CABAILO SANDRA Q CALAMBA, LAGUNA EO
CABALONA MARY JANE H PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
CABANATAN LANI N PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
CABANELA JOSEPHINE C NCR LENDING CENTER
CABANELA NESTOR C FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
CABANILLA JULITA S LAPD
CABANTOG EVANGELINE R ITCD
CABAOBAO HELEN C KIDAPAWAN BR.
CABASA MARIA S BULACAN AC
CABILDO CHARLIE T DAC
CABILDO LEOPOLDO L CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
CABILES CRISTINA R ROSARIO, CAVITE (CEPZA) BR.
CABISO MARCELINO R CAUYAN BR.
CABLAZA AMELIA T COA BR.
CABRADILLA LEON C VIGAN FO
CABRAL GERTRUDES U GUIMBA BR
CABREDO MIRIAM M TRUST OPERATIONS DEPT.
CABREDO PATERNO C BOND SERVICING DEPT.
CABREGA CARLITO C STA. CRUZ (LAG.) BR.
CABRERA JOEVEL M ACCOUNTING DEPT.
CABRERA MA SUYIN D PCSO EO
CABRILLAS ROBERTO O FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
CABUAY JACQUELINE T CBD I
CABUHAT ELSA B CALAMBA, LAGUNA BR.
CABURAO ANTHONY G TARLAC LENDING CENTER
CABURAO REGINA V CAPAS, TARLAC BR.
CABUYAO EDITHA A ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
CABUYAO JASON - E-BANKING SYSTEMS DEPT.
CABUYAO LESLIE MAY C CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
CACANINDIN LOIDA M LAPD
CACAYURAN CELIA L PROCUREMENT DEPT.
CACAYURAN RODEL B MAKATI CASH CENTER
CACERES ELENITA J WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
CADAO RUBY R MKTI. AC II
CAIRO ESMERALDA J CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
CAJATOR ERLINDA L ANGELES, PAMPANGA BR.
CAJIGAL ELVIE F PROCUREMENT DEPT.
CAJIPE ADELAIDE S STA. ROSA (LAG.) BR.
CAJUGUIRAN MARIETTA B CBD I
CAJUGUIRAN ZENNEN L TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
CALAMIONG-VALGUNA MARGIE G SYSTEMS & METHODS DEPT.
CALANOC EDGAR R SUPREME COURT EO
CALARA ANNAMARIA M CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
CALDERON VICTORIA C LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
CALDERON VILMA V NCR SME LENDING DEPT.
CALILMLIM RAUL V BSP SERVICING UNIT
CALIMAG MA. DINA G BMCD
CALINGO LORNA M ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
CALIOLIO MA. GRACIA R OEVP-ADBS
CALISIN JUAN, JR. A CAVITE LENDING CENTER
CALITIS EDILBERTO O FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
CALIWAG RODEL B LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
CALIXIHAN JOCELYN B CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
CALLEJA ANTHONY B SUBIC BR.
CALLEJA ELISA G OAH - AREA IV-A
CALLEJA JOSE A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CALUB ANNALEAH L MARCOS HI-WAY MARIKINA BR.
CALUB FELICISIMO P PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CALUB MA. NIMFA R ECONOMICS & POLICY STUDIES DEPT.
CALUBAYAN ANNIE L CAVITE LENDING CENTER
CAMARA LETICIA LOURDES A LANDOWNERS COMPENSATION DEPT.
CAMAYA DAVID F ORH - REGION III-A
CAMBRONERO ROSARIO D COTABATO BR.
CAMPILLA ROSALITA D EAST AVE. AC
CANANEA RAQUEL M AOC - REGION IX
CANAPI PERCY S APARRI BR. REGION II
CANAPI RODRIGO C LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
CANDA MARISSA P CAMILING (TARLAC) BR.
CANDAZA JUDITH S FOREIGN EXCHANGE DEPT.
CANDELARIA ROBERTO R CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
CANDELARIO JANETTE Y WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
CAÑETA GREGORIA S PARANG, MAGUINDANAO BR.
CANIBAN ANA ROSARIO D EDSA NIA ROAD BR.
CANILAO LILIAN C FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
CANIVEL HUBERT D PAMP LENDING CENTER
CANIVEL WILMA C CLARK FIELD BR.
CANLAS ARMANDO L AOC - REGION III-B
CANLAS EDGARDO T MAGALANG, PAMP BR
CANLAS MARIA ELLEN L PAMPANGA AC
CANLAS MARIA INES A MANDALUYONG CITY HALL EO
CANLAS RUFINA B SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
CANLAS THOMAS NICOLAS S PAMPANGA LC
CANO GEORGE B FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
CANONIZADO CELINE E APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
CANONIZADO FINA P PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CANTONJOS RODIN L ADMIN. LEGAL & LIT. DEPT.
CAPA REYNALDO C CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
CAPALIT JOEL A DAVAO LC
CAPANAS SONIA A ILOILO CITY BR.
CAPILI EMILY C CREDIT POLICY & RISK MGMT. DEPT.
CAPISONDA LEONCIO C MAKATI AC II
CAPULONG EVELYN T CAMP CRAME BR.
CAPUZ JENA S LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
CARAM JOSEPHINE A DEPT. MANAGER III
CARDINO DANILO R NOVALICHES BR.
CARENAN REYNALDO G NOVALICHES BR.
CARIAGA NESTOR M CASINO FILIPINO HERITAGE FX BOOTH
CARINGAL CARMELITA G PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CARIÑO MANUEL, JR. C NAGA BR.
CARLOS ARNULFO L BULACAN LENDING CENTER
CARLOS ELIZABETH J.P. PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
CARLOS ERNESTO C PANIQUI BR.
CARMONA MA GRACE S HOSTAD
CARPIO ROLANDO R BUENDIA BR.
CARPIO TERESITA C PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
CARRASCO MA. CHRISTINA S LUCENA, QUEZON BR.
CARVAJAL RHODORA G CUBAO AC
CASACLANG LOIDA V PROCUREMENT DEPT.
CASACLANG RODOLFO, JR. C PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
CASAS JOSEPHINE S FOAD
CASTALONE ARIEL P STA. CRUZ (CAPITOL) BR.
CASTALONE CAMILO C FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
CASTAÑEDA CYNTHIA Y ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
CASTAÑEDA VICENTE V PMED
CASTEN ADELMAR A ILOILO BR.
CASTILLO FLORA R CAPAS, TARLAC BR.
CASTILLO JOSE L TECHNOLOGY DEPT.
CASTILLO JOSEPH R CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
CASTILLO LOURDES V MARIKINA BR.
CASTOR JOSE ARYIEL G MAKATI ATRIUM BR.
CASTOR ROSITA R LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
CASTRO ARISTOTLE Y DAC - REGION III-B
CASTRO CYNTHIA D CORPORATE AFFAIRS DEPT.
CASTRO DANILO R SANTIAGO CITY BR.
CASTRO ELIZABETH P LANDOWNERS COMPENSATION DEPT.
CASTRO ELSIE MARIE L CAPAS, TARLAC BR.
CASTRO FERDINAND R CAMILING (TARLAC) BR.
CASTRO GENARO A FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
CASTRO JOSIE M HOSTAD
CASTRO MA. BLESILA H CAPAS, TARLAC BR.
CASTRO MARIA ELENA B TAFT AVENUE BR.
CASTRO ROMEO C OAH - AREA IV-A
CASTRO SUSANA D SAN ISIDRO BR.
CASTRO VICENTE RAMON A LAPD
CASTRO VIRGINIA D PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CASTROVERDE JERALYN C BICUTAN DOST BR.
CATACUTAN LUZ T LAPD
CATALAN FILOMENA B TAFT AVENUE BR.
CATALLA JOSE F PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
CATAP ELVIRA T CALAMBA, LAGUNA BR.
CATAP ROMEO S IMUS, CAVITE BR.
CATAYOC ROGELIO L SOUTH HARBOR BR.
CATINDIG JOSEFINA L BATANGAS LC
CATIPON MA. CONCEPCION M PASIG CAPITOL BR.
CATUBIG DIONISIO C MATI BR.
CATULONG EDWIN T SURALLAH BR.
CATULONG ROBERTO S MIDSAYAP FO
CAUDAL MA. THERESA M PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CAYABYAB NOEL SOL G CARP LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
CELESTINO DANILO A PROCUREMENT DEPT.
CERDA HELEN J PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CERDANA ADELA S ROXAS CITY BR.
CEREZO CONRAD C LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
CERVANTES CARLOS B LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
CERVANTES LELITH L SUCAT BRANCH
CERVANTES REYNANTE L NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
CHAN JOY A TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
CHAN REYWIN C BATAAN/ZAMBALES LC
CHANG SETON L PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
CHAVEZ JOSEPHINE C LVO XII
CHENILLA IRMA J SAN JUAN BR.
CHU MA. NENITA L CAMP CRAME BR.
CHUA ERLINDA D LANDOWNERS COMPENSATION DEPT.
CHUA LORETO P HOSTAD
CHUGANI PURISIMA CONCEPCION N ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
CHUIDIAN MA THERESA B ECONOMICS & POLICY STUDIES DEPT.
CILLO MONICO E FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
CINCO MADONNA M OPTNS. & CORP. SERVICES SECTOR
CITRA CLARITA G BUENDIA BR.
CLAUDIO LUCIANO A TREASURY RISK MGMT. DEPT.
CLAVIO ANITA C GUIMBA BR.
CLEDERA JESUS M AREA II (LEGAL SERVICES GRP.
CLEMENTE LEONORA S ZAMBOANGA AC
CLOMA THELMA A ITCD
CODERES FATIMA D ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
COLES ROSEMARIE A SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
COLLANTES ANTONIO U FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
COLUMBANO VLADIMIR V GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
COLUMNA RAUL D SUBIC BR.
COMIA MARILOU C BICUTAN DOST BR.
COMIA PEDRO R UP LOS BAÑOS BR.
CONCEPCION ALMA S LAS PIÑAS BR.
CONCEPCION JULIETA C -
CONCHA REMEDIOS J CPRMD
CONCINA JOSEFINA T CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. II
CONSIGNADO IMELDA S GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
CONSTANTINO VIOLETA C SHAW BLVD. BR.
CONTRERAS AURORA A OAH - AREA NCR-E
CORONADO JEODIMEL D AREA NCR-B LC
CORONEL ROSANNA S CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
COROZA BLESILDA G WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
CORPUZ ANTONIO F LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
CORREA FELIMON C QUEZON CITY CIRCLE BR.
CORSINO ESTELITA SP PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
CORTES ANA LIZA T DINALUPIHAN BR.
CORTES JOCELYN C IBA BR.
CORTEZ MARILYN P PAMPANGA AC
CORTEZ-ESPINOZA CARMELING L PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
COSTA MA. EDRALIN C BOND SERVICING DEPT.
CREAG BRICCIO A WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
CRESPO ALLAN L LOCAL CURRNECY DEPT.
CRESPO DULCE C WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
CRISOL ROWENA C MANDALUYONG CITY HALL EO
CRISOSTOMO BENJAMIN - AGRARIAN LEGAL OFFICE
CRISOSTOMO MA. ROSARIO M COMMONWEALTH BR.
CRISOSTOMO RODEL A MAKATI BUSINESS CENTER
CRUCILLO CRESENCIANO B CARP LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
CRUDO EVELINDA A SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
CRUZ ALBERTO H ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
CRUZ ALEJANDRINO A PROCUREMENT DEPT.
CRUZ ALEXANDER L TAYUMAN BR.
CRUZ CARMELITA S BOND SERVICING DEPT.
CRUZ CHARITO B INTRAMUROS BR.
CRUZ CICERO P HOSTAD
CRUZ DIOSEPHINE C INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
CRUZ ERASMO T ORH-REGION III-B
CRUZ EVA MILLECENT M M NCR SME LENDING DEPT.
CRUZ EVELYN S FOAD
CRUZ FERDINAND P OLONGAPO, ZAMBALES BR.
CRUZ HELEN R FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
CRUZ JOSEFINA C LANDOWNERS COMPENSATION DEPT. II
CRUZ LORNA S LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
CRUZ MA THERESA N PROCUREMENT DEPT.
CRUZ MARILOU Y PAMPANGA AC
CRUZ MARY LILIAN M TECHNOLOGY MGMT. GROUP
CRUZ MELINDA C PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
CRUZ MYRA C YMCA MANILA BR.
CRUZ OLIMPIA N PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
CRUZ REDENTOR R SAN JOSE DEL MONTE (BUL.) BR.
CRUZ ROBERTO B TAFT AVENUE BR.
CRUZ ROSALINO V PROCUREMENT DEPT.
CRUZ ROSSANO P AOC - REGION III-A
CRUZ SOLITA A NAVOTAS BRANCH
CRUZ SONIA N SPMD
CRUZ TERESITA V PERSONNEL DEPT.
CUARENTA CATHERINE F INTERNAL AUDIT DEPT.
CUBA JAIME C NAGA FO
CUBARDE RODERICK M ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS DEPT.
CUBILLEJO LOURDES A DOMESTIC BANKING OPTNS. GRP.
CUETO CONSUELO SA CALAMBA, LAGUNA BR.
CUEVO ESTRELLA G ACCOUNTING DEPT.
CUNAN MERLA M OSVP-TIBG
CUNANAN GLEN F LOCAL CURRNECY DEPT.
CUNANAN VICENTE T SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
CURA JENNIFER B CPRMD
CUSO MA. CRISPINA C BANKING LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
CUSTODIO ROLANDO D SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
CUYNO WILLIE B SUBIC BR.
DABU ARMANDO M ACCOUNTING DEPT.
DABU ZENAIDA C QUEZON CITY CIRCLE BR.
DADO LEVI C IBA BR.
DAGUMANPAN FELIX M FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
DALAY LUZ O SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
DALERE HAZEL A LAOAG BR.
DALIDA GREGORIA S SOUTHERN LUZON BR.
DALIDA PERCIVAL S CALOOCAN BR.
DALIDIG MARISSA M GSIS COTABATO EO
DALISAY MAGDALENA O CORP. PLANNING & CENTRAL MIS DEPT.
DALUMPIENES SHEILA ANNE M PASIG CAPITOL BR.
DAMASCO PRISCILA B REGIONAL FIELD OFF. I
DAPA ANNA MARIA L APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
DARAMAN SANDRA C ECONOMICS & POLICY STUDIES DEPT.
DARANG LIGAYA NENITA T BUENDIA BR.
DARANTINAO JOSEFINA C PROGRAM LENDING GROUP
DARAUAY CORAZON T TUGUEGARAO FIELD OFFICE
DASALLA MILO R BMCD
DATU BERNADETTE A TAYUMAN BR.
DATUR ERLINDA B CALOOCAN EO
DAVID BENEDICTO G PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
DAVID MA. CHRISTINA R MAYPAJO EO
DAVID MARISSA M GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
DAVID ROSELYN H FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
DAVID ZENAIDA E COA BR.
DAYAN DAISY E BOC-MICP EO
DAYANGHIRANG DANILO D CBD I
DAYAO ZENAIDA - INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
DAYO GRACE OFELIA LOVELY V RETAIL BANKING SYSTEMS DEPT.
DAYRIT MARIANETTE I MRPDD
DAYRIT VLADIMIR ORESTES R DATA CENTER MGMT. DEPT.
DE ASIS ERLINDA F -
DE ASIS LYDIA R INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
DE CASTRO EPIFANIA I MARCOS HI-WAY (MARIKINA) BR.
DE GUIA RESTITUTO H U.N. AVENUE AC
DE GUZMAN ARIEL E NAVOTAS BR.
DE GUZMAN CHERRY V CUBAO BR.
DE GUZMAN EDGARDO C PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
DE GUZMAN FLORDELIZA S CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
DE GUZMAN IMELDA A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
DE GUZMAN JOCELYN M PAMPANGA AC
DE GUZMAN LOIDA O EAST AVE. AC
DE GUZMAN MELODY - PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
DE GUZMAN NINI P CASH OPTNS. CTR.-UPLB BR.
DE JESUS MANUEL V ACCOUNT MGMT. GROUP
DE JESUS NATIVIDAD G -
DE LA PEÑA ENECITA L AOC - SOCSKSARGEN
DE LARA MARCELINA P DAU, PAMPANGA BR.
DE LEON AIDA O LCD
DE LEON ANA MARIE B ANGELES, PAMPANGA BR.
DE LEON ARCADIA T LANDOWNERS COMPENSATION DEPT.
DE LEON ARLEEN S BMCD
DE LEON ARNEL F SYSTEMS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
DE LEON GRACE C KABACAN, NORTH COT. BR.
DE LEON JOSEPHINE V MALOLOS BR.
DE LEON MARIBEL R PAMPANGA AC
DE LEON PAMELA C TREASURY DEPT.
DE LEON ROBERTO S ACCOUNTING DEPT.
DE LEON RODELO C OAH - AREA NCR-E
DE LEON RONIE E CIAD
DE LOS SANTOS EDITHA C PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
DE LUNA RODOLFO V U.N. AVENUE BR.
DE LUNA SUSAN R BIÑAN BR.
DE PACINA RIA T VALENZUELA BR.
DE PAZ PACIFICO, JR. C BICUTAN DOST BR.
DE RAMOS CHRISTOPHER G STA. CRUZ (LAG.) BR.
DE VEGA ERNESTO S VALENZUELA BR.
DE VERA CHERRY A J.P. RIZAL BR.
DE VERA JANET L APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
DE VERA TEODORO A SAN JOSE CITY BR.
DE VILLA AIDA U NCR LENDING CENTER
DE VILLERES JULIETA O AOC SOCSKSARGEN
DEBESFRUTO IMELDA D PARANG. MAGUINDANAO BR.
DEDUYO NARCISO F GUMACA BR.
DEL MUNDO MARY SHANE C EAST AVE. AC
DEL ROSARIO BUENAVENTURA R SPECIAL LEGAL TEAM
DEL ROSARIO REYNALDO R ACCOUNTING DEPT.
DEL VALLE JOSEPH B FOAD
DELA CRUZ CHRISTIAN S QUEZON CITY CIRCLE EO
DELA CRUZ ELMER B TAYUMAN BR.
DELA CRUZ ERLINDA C MDS & COLL'NS. MGMT. DEPT.
DELA CRUZ GILBERT O DECS EO
DELA CRUZ JAIME G FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
DELA CRUZ JESUSA M SOUTHERN LUZON BR. GROUP
DELA CRUZ LEONILA C CONCEPCION, TARLAC BR.
DELA CRUZ LEONILA C CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. II
DELA CRUZ LEOPOLDO T DEV'T. ASSISTANCE CENTER
DELA CRUZ MARIBETH D PRMD
DELA CRUZ MARINA C AOC - REGION III-A
DELA CRUZ MARTELINO, JR. B ANTIPOLO BR.
DELA CRUZ SONIA P PLAZA LIBERTAD BR.
DELA CRUZ VIRGINIA M FINANCIAL INSTITUTION DEPT.
DELA CRUZ-MANALO CARLOTA N AOC REGION III-A
DELA PAZ NONITA A BMCD
DELA PEÑA CECILIA D BANSALAN BR.
DELA RAMA IRIS C TABACO, ALBAY BR.
DELA RESMA FE S BULACAN LENDING CENTER
DELA ROSA ALBERTO C AMD II
DELA ROSA CECILIA E CAVITE AC II
DELA ROSA CLARITA B CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
DELA ROSA JESUSITA M BUENDIA BR.
DELA ROSA MARINA P STA. CRUZ (CAPITOL) BR.
DELA TORRE MA. BUEN S PASEO DE ROXAS BR.
DELA VEGA ROBERTO G FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
DELFIN ANTONIO L MINDANAO AVE. BR.
DELIMA MA. CECILIA I CASINO FILIPINO PAVILLON FX BOOTH
DELINELA MA. ELENA R BAGUIO, BENGUET BR.
DELIRIO SUSAN D BOND SERVICING DEPT.
DELIZO MARIA JOSEFA C TAGBILARAN, BOHOL BR.
DELLOSA FRANCISCA L -
DELMONTE JERRY E PROCUREMENT DEPT.
DELOS REYES JULIETA B KALOOKAN AC
DELOS SANTOS TERESITA Y CASH DEPT
DELOS SANTOS WILLIAM V PMED
DELOS SANTOS ZOSIMO, JR. D SAN JOSE CITY BR.
DEMDEM DEXTER M WEST AVENUE AC
DEONA LUZ A ADMIN. LEGAL & LIT. DEPT.
DESTAJO RAMON E BOGO BR.
DEVERAS SEVERINA R BOND SERVICING DEPT.
DIAMOS SHARON L OWWA EO
DIANA JOSELITO I LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
DIAWAN ARISTELO A BOND SERVICING DEPT.
DIAWAN ELILEA A LAGUNA LC
DIAZ ALBERTO C TARLAC BRANCH
DIAZ AQUILINO C -
DIAZ LEONARDO P BANKING LEGAL OFFICE
DIAZ NOEME A LCD/TBG
DIAZ RENEE ROSE Y FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
DIAZ YOLINA R AOC - REGION III-A
DIENDO LILIAN C BOND SERVICING DEPT.
DILOY GEMMA M AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
DIMAANO EMMANUEL G FOREIGN EXCHANGE DEPT.
DIMAANO FELICITAS M CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
DIMACUHA ROMMEL A ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
DIMACULANGAN ESTRELLITA V TAFT AVENUE BR.
DIMAILIG GELINE B ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
DIMALALUAN MANUEL A PASEO DE ROXAS BR.
DIMALANTA MA JULITA M ANGELES, PAMPANGA BR.
DIMAS IMELDA R LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
DIN VICTORIA R INVEST. BKNG. & SPEC. ASSETS GRP.
DIOCERA CHRISTINE R LAOAG BR.
DIONEDA GLORIA D CREDIT INVEST. & APPRAISAL DEPT.
DIONEDA NORMAN C CIAD
DIONIO CATHERINE C NOVALICHES BR.
DIONISIO RAYMUNDO A OAH - REGION III-A
DIONISIO ROBERTO B CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
DIZON MARIA FE M CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
DIZON MARISTELA M SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
DIZON RICARDO R ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT DEPT.
DIZON VINA LEONARDA R SUPREME COURT EO
DOLINA MA. JUDITH A FOREIGN EXCHANGE DEPT.
DOLLERO MEMORIA H NAGA BR.
DOMINGO ANTONIO B DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
DOMINGO DIOMEDES C MALACAÑANG EXT. OFFICE
DOMINGO GIGI LYDIA T LAPD
DOMINGO GRACE S FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
DOMINGO JOSEPHINE F INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
DOMINGO MAXIMINO V CIAD
DOMINGO ROLAND S TARLAC BR.
DOMINGUEZ MYLENE MA. A ITCD
DONATO EDGAR A ILOILO LC
DONATO LORNA VS ILOILO CITY BR.
DONAYRE RODOLFO G LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
DONTON RONILO T DAC - ARMM
DORENDEZ MARIFE S PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
DU ANGELINA C BATASAN BR.
DUENAS INOCENCIO E CAPAS, TARLAC BR.
DUGAY-GREGORIO TERESA DENIS B ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
DULA MA. CECILIA C MALABON BR.
DULLAS MANUEL A IBA BR.
DUMA ROLANDO C SINILOAN (LAG.) BR.
DUMAGUIT APOLONIO B RETAIL LENDING DEPT.
DUMALASA BELLA R NAGA LC
DUMALIANG LILY B CABARROGUIS BR.
DUMASIG ALFREDO C BMCD
DUMLAO MIGUEL T REGION IV
DUPAYA OLIVER A MAKATI AC I
DURANA LEONARDO - CCLD
DUZON ALEJANDRO JR. M ACCOUNTING DEPT.
DYQUIANGCO MARY CHRISTINE M ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
EBIO DIVINAGRACIA M U.N. AVENUE AC
EDRADA CESARIO G TALAVERA BR.
EDRADA JOCELYN O DAVAO DEL SUR AC I
EDURESE CONCESSA T GAISANO ILOILO BR.
EGARGO ADORACION P GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
EGEA JINKY T VALENZUELA BR.
EGONIO PABLO R CREDIT INVEST. & APPRAISAL DEPT.
ELARCOSA ARMANDO V SAN PEDRO (DAVAO)
ELAZEGUI ESTHER L GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
ELI LIWLIWA S RISK MGMT. GROUP
ELIDO CYNTHIA V CASH DEPT.
ELORIAGA MAGDALENA R NAVOTAS BR.
ELVEÑA GIRLIE S KIDAPAWAN, NORTH COT. BR
EMAS VIRGINIA S U.N. AVENUE BR.
EMPLEO LALAIRE B TAYUMAN BR.
ENCARNACION MELODY C INTRAMUROS BR.
ENCINAREAL MARY GRACE D LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
ENDRACA DAISY U HOSTAD
ENGRACIO JOSE, JR. - BOND SERVICING DEPT.
ENRILE HONORIA B BOND SERVICING DEPT.
ENTIENZA ALLEY J CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
ERADER MA. BELLA N CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
ERALDO MARY ANN C MAKATI AC I
EREÑO ALMA D ACCOUNTING DEPT.
ERMITA ANABELLA E YMCA MANILA BR.
ESCALADA MARICAR G HEAD OFFICE
ESCANER LEA B ECONOMICS & POLICY STUDIES DEPT.
ESCARLAN HENRY P DAC - REGION XII
ESCUTIN LEAH MONINA D ILOILO CITY BR.
ESGUERRA JOY R FOREIGN EXCHANGE DEPT.
ESGUERRA PRISCILLA Z BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
ESGUERRA RAQUEL P LAGUNA LC
ESPANO LEAH J BACOLOD LC
ESPANO MADOLINE D -
ESPANOLA ANNA LYN R MANDALUYONG EO
ESPARTERO ANUNCIACION B ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
ESPELIMBERGO ANA C BMCD
ESPERANZA EDNA F LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
ESPIGA JOYCE MARIE U KIDAPAWAN LC
ESPINO RICARDO G CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
ESPINOSA ALEJANDRO T TARLAC CITY BR.
ESPINOSA GENEROSO R ASSAG
ESPINOSA RENNER C CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
ESPIRITU ANGELINA B LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
ESPIRITU DEMETRIO P TARLAC LC
ESPIRITU LOURDES A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
ESPIRITU MA. CONCEPCION E ORH REG III-A
ESPIRITU MAILA M EDSA CONGRESSIONAL BR.
ESPIRITU MELENCIO A GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
ESPIRITU RACHEL A CALAMBA, LAGUNA BR.
ESTABILLO FREDIE G INTERNAL AUDIT DEPT.
ESTACIO ERLINDA B ACCT. MANAGEMENT
ESTACIO MA TERESA Y TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
ESTANISLAO HERMENEGILDA B PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
EUD ANIANO D FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
EUD MARIE FATIMA R FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
EUGENIO ANTONIA L MIDSAYAP, NO. COTABATO BR.
EUSTAQUIO AILEEN A AOC - REGION IX
EVANGELISTA CECILIA O BOND SERVICING DEPT.
EVANGELISTA EVANGELINE F BIR-ANDA TELLERING BOOTH
EVANGELISTA MARCELINA P BAGUIO, BENGUET BR.
FABIA MARY JANE P LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
FABIAN DAISY E PAMPANGA LC
FABIC PASTORA D IBA BR.
FACUN PAZ M MALACAÑANG BR.
FAENCONI CYNTHIA M EMPLOYEE RELATIONS DEPT.
FAGELA ALFREDO R REGION III
FAJARDO ANDREA V HEAD OFFICE
FAJARDO CAROLINA T CASH DEPT./TRUST
FAJARDO ESTRELLA S CAPAS, TARLAC BR.
FAJARDO FLORENCE A LBP PLAZA - CASH DEPT.
FAJARDO MICHELLE A CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
FAJARDO RAMEL A SAN PEDRO (LAG.) BR.
FARAON MARLON R FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
FAUSTINO MELIZA G OAH - AREA NCR-D
FEGALQUIN MERDINA I LAGUNA AC II
FELICIANO FELICIDAD C NCR LENDING CENTER
FELICIANO ROBERTO M APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
FELIPE SUSAN A LA PAZ. TARLAC BR.
FELIX CAROLINA C TARLAC LC
FELLONE DORIS B CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
FELLONE FRANCIS G GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
FERMIN EDNA V ACCOUNTING DEPT.
FERNANDO DANILO C TECHNOLOGY MGMT. GROUP
FERNANDO RODANTE Z ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
FERNANDO VERNIE B INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
FEROL DANILO, JR. B APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
FEROLINO ALTHON C BUENDIA BR.
FEROLINO ANA MA. CONCEPCION G ENVIRONMENTAL PROG. & DEV'T.
FERRER EFREN V GUIMBA BR.
FERRER MARCELO, JR. S -
FIDELSON JUDY DL GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
FIGUERAS JOSE JAMES T GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
FIRMANES TOMAS G BCMD
FLOR LOURDES E LBP PLAZA - CASH DEPT.
FLORENTINO ERIC C BOND SERVICING DEPT.
FLORES CARMELITA F SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
FLORES CYNTHIA D EDSA GREENHILLS BR.
FLORES EDGARDO R PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
FLORES FELICITAS G LA PAZ BR.
FLORES FLORITA L DLID
FLORES GENARO N CREDIT INVEST. & APPRAISAL DEPT.
FLORES JENNIFER P SUBIC BR.
FLORES JOJI D INT'L. FUND SOURCING DEPT.
FLORES MA. LORENA S TAFT AVENUE BR.
FLORES MA. VICTORIA V STA. CRUZ (CAPITOL) BR.
FLORES WILFREDA P LA UNION-ILOCOS LENDING CENTER
FLORESCA ALMIRA LYNNE M APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
FONTANILLA ROSEMAY J TECHNOLOGY DEPT.
FORTALEZA EDITA C ACCOUNTING DEPT.
FORTIZ ORLANDO S ACCOUNTING DEPT.
FOZ TERESITA L TAGUM SUB-CASH OPTN. UNIT
FRANCISCO AGNES C COMMONWEALTH BR.
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRA A BIÑAN BR.
FRANCISCO ANA MAY F ACCOUNTING DEPT.
FRANCISCO FELICITAS P LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
FRANCISCO JOSE MANUEL O ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
FRANCISCO MANUEL F INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
FRANCISCO MINA GRACE C AOC - REGION III-A
FRANCISCO REGALADO M CABANATUAN MAHARLIKA HI-WAY BR.
FRANCO MELANIE G PROJECT MGMT. OFFICE
FRANISTA EMMA LUISA M QUEZON AVENUE BR.
FRIZZLE ALBERT H NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
FUENTES GERALD T BUSINESS RISK MGMT. DEPT.
FULAY NOEL M STA. MARIA, BULACAN
FULE REDEN Y CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
FULGENCIO MA. ELEONORA Y BSP SERVICING UNIT
FULLENTE NOEL B NCR SME LENDING DEPT.
FUMAR FE B FUND SOURCING OFFICE
GABINETE GLORIA GIGIE A ACCOUNTING DEPT.
GABIOLA IMELDA O FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
GABIONZA JOSEPHINE D GUADALUPE BR.
GACIAS SERGIO JR. D DDD
GAERLAN MARITES E WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
GALANG JOCELYN C ANGELES, PAMP. BR.
GALANG WINSTON RACHEL L PMED
GALANG YASMIN P GSIS COTABATO EO
GALECIO MANUEL G ANTIPOLO BR.
GALENG PRECIOSA S CABANATUAN FO
GALIAS IMELDA G ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
GALINDEZ ROY G LBP PLAZA - CASH DEPT.
GALLINERO TERESA T BOND SERVICING DEPT.
GALORIO JESSICA B KATIPUNAN BR.
GALUT RANDY C CASINO FILIPINO PAVILLON FX BOOTH
GALVEZ EMMA M CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
GALVEZ JOCELYN D TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
GAMINO ALICE T LANDOWNERS ASSIST. & POLICY DEPT.
GARCES MANUELA N ANTIPOLO BR.
GARCESA LAZARO O KIDAPAWAN FO
GARCIA ANABELLE T LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
GARCIA CATHERINE G WEST AVENUE AC
GARCIA EMERENCIANA E BOND SERVICING DEPT.
GARCIA ERLINDA C SAN FERNANDO (P) BR.
GARCIA EVANGELINE M NOVALICHES BR.
GARCIA JEFFREY D BUENDIA BR.
GARCIA JESUS B ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
GARCIA JULIET M INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
GARCIA LALAINE C CASINO FILIPINO HERITAGE FX BOOTH
GARCIA LORNA P PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
GARCIA MA LUISA C CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
GARCIA MA. CATHERINE C SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
GARCIA MA. CIELITO L ACCTS. MGMT. ANALYST
GARCIA MARIESOL P EDSA - GREENHILLS BR.
GARCIA MARTIN, JR. D AOC - REGION IX
GARCIA SOLOMON B FIELD LEGAL SERVICES (REG. III)
GARCIA TERESITA G SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
GARCIA TERESITA T CORPORATE BANKING DEPT.
GARCIA TERESITA ETHEL C CSPDD
GARCIA THERESIE P AOC - REGION III-A
GARCIA WILLIAM L PRMD
GARDUQUE MARISSA A MALACAÑANG BR.
GARGANERA BENEDICTO V FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
GARRIDO RONNIE L FOAD
GASIS NORBERTO DL MDS & COLL'NS. MGMT. DEPT.
GASPAR GEORGE P DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
GASSER IMELDA A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
GATBONTON JOY SOPHIA T INTRAMUROS BR.
GATCHO ANA MARIE P LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
GATMAITAN DINA C MALOLOS PLAZA BR.
GATUS BONIFACIO - HEAD OFFICE
GATUS LEOPOLDO C DAGUPAN CITY BR.
GAURANA BERNADETTE M NOVALICHES BR.
GAURANO MA. ANNA B LAGUNA AC II
GAURANO MICHAEL F BIÑAN BR.
GAVINO NELLY B BAGUIO, BENGUET BR.
GAVINO NICETAS, JR. B UP LOS BAÑOS BR.
GAYO FERNANDO F FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
GELLAMUCHO REMEGIO J ORH - ARMM
GENABE OFELIA P MANPOWER & SPEC. SERVICES GROUP
GENAVIA ARTHUR P PROG. MGMT. DEPT.
GENER GAIUS T FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
GENEROSO EDGAR V FIELD LOANS REVIEW DEPT.
GENEROSO MA. LUZ C BANKING SECTOR
GEOLLEGUE MITOS S FTI BR.
GERNALYN GLORY JOAN E BICUTAN DOST BR.
GERONIMO ESTRELITA S YMCA MANILA BR.
GERONIMO RONALD D FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
GIANAN MARY ANN - FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
GIRON JELSON F CAPAS, TARLAC BR.
GLANG YASMIN P COT. CENTRALIZED CASH OPTN. CTR.
GO EFREN JR C KIDAPAWAN EO
GO HELEN M BANKING OPERATIONS GROUP
GOBENCIONG MARIA THERESA D MAKATI BUSINESS CENTER
GOLEZ MA. NELITA B INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
GOMEZ APOLINARIO JR. C FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
GOMEZ JULIET P ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS DEPT.
GOMEZ MA CARMEN R -
GOMEZ MA. AGNES R INTRAMUROS BR.
GONDA FIDELITO N OAH - AREA NCR-C
GONZAGA ANNA RUBY L E-BANKING SYSTEMS DEPT.
GONZALES ALEX R WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
GONZALES CRISPIN E ACCOUNTING DEPT.
GONZALES ELEONOR A AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
GONZALES ELEONORE R INT'L. FUND SOURCING DEPT.
GONZALES EUFRACIA L REGION II
GONZALES FERNANDO, Hrs. of N NAGA FIELD OFFICE
GONZALES JESUS F BOND SERVICING DEPT.
GONZALES LIMA B LAGUNA AC II
GONZALES NONELYN D PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
GONZALES RENE I ZAMBOANGA LC
GONZALES ZENAIDA B CONCEPCION, TARLAC BR.
GONZALES-CAÑETE OLGA B CASH OPTNS. CNTR.-CALAMBA BR.
GOZUN MA THERESA H ACCOUNTING DEPT.
GRAGEDA TERESITA P PASONG TAMO BR.
GREGORIO ALFONSO, JR. C AOC - REGION XII
GREGORIO ASTERIA MALOLOS HI-WAY BR.
GREGORIO FLORDELIS F OFFICE OF THE GEN. COUNSEL
GREGORIO REYNALDO J OEVP-SCO
GREGORIO WILMA B PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
GRENCIO SANDRA A STA. CRUZ (LAG.) BR.
GRETARE MARIA JANET R ROSARY HEIGHTS BR. (COTABATO)
GUALBERTO CLARISSA A SINILOAN (LAG.) BR.
GUATLO AGNES L LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
GUDA ROLANDO M PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
GUDOY ANABELLE R UN AVENUE AC
GUERRERO DIANA L CARP LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
GUERRERO IMELDA L INTERNAL AUDIT DEPT.
GUEVARA YOLANDA N LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
GUEVARRA ERNESTO I SAN JUAN BR.
GUEVARRA JOSENY A ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
GUEVARRA MA. CORAZON S ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
GUEVARRA MA. RIZALINA V GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
GUIGUE CRESENCIANO S FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
GUILAS SOLITA B CLARK FIELD
GUILAS TROY D CLARK FIELD
GUINTO FERNANDO M CABANATUAN CITY BR.
GUINTU BELLA D ANGELES, PAMPANGA BR.
GULPANY IMELDA A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
GUPIT JAIME P CASINO FILIPINO HYATT FX BOOTH
GUPO JOSE PEPITO B WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
GUTIERREZ CELSO R CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. I
GUZMAN JOEL S GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
GUZMAN MA. CECILIA N LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
HABER ROMEO N FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
HALDOS LYNNETTE H BANAWE BR.
HALILI JOSEFINA E FOREIGN & DOM. REMITTANCE DEPT.
HALOG CAREL D LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
HALOS ELNIE MAY D RETAIL BANKING SYSTEMS DEPT.
HAMM-PAGAL CAROLINA G CASINO FILIPINO HYATT FX BOOTH
HAWAY RAMON J GUMACA BR.
HAYAO JOANNA P FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
HEBRON IMELDA U MAKATI AC II
HEMEDEZ SHEILA MARIE C BIÑAN, LAGUNA BR.
HENSON ANTONIO VICTOR, JR. B LAGRO EXTENSION OFFICE
HERASTA ANGELITA R RETAIL LENDING DEPT.
HERNANDEZ ALICIA R TAYUMAN BR.
HERNANDEZ AMALIA C TAYUMAN BR.
HERNANDEZ-CONCEPCION MARIA ROSA LORELIE C CSPDD
HERRERA ANGELICA T COTABATO BR.
HERRERA MA. CECILIA L CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
HETUTUA JAIME D ZAMBOANGA AC
HIBAÑEZ ALMA F BOND SERVICING DEPT.
HILARIO MA. FILIPINA B REMITTANCE MGMT.
HILARION LEONORA D NUEVA ECIJA LENDING CENTER
HINGCO DOMINGO S ILOILO CITY BR.
HINOJOSA ALEX A LAGUNA LC
HOCSON ANTONIO G RISK MGMT. OFFICE
HOLANDES MARIA CARINA P CSPDD
HOLLERO ARNEL Z FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
HOOVER CAROLYN B BATAC BR.
HUSAIN ROSALINA P LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
HUSMILLO EASTER M BUENDIA BR.
IBANEZ NADELINE F STA. CRUZ (CAPITOL) BR.
IBAÑEZ ANGEL JR. S TARLAC BRANCH
IBARRA ANGELINA B DAU BR.
IBARRA GODOFREDO P CONCEPCION (TARLAC) BR.
ICASIANO RODOBALDO A ASD
ICBAN EDWIN G NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
ICBAN JENNIFER L CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
ICO EDUARDO G SIPOCOT FO
IGNACIO CARINA S RISK MANAGEMENT DEPT.
IGNACIO JOEL O PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
IGNACIO NENITA B ZAMBOANGA AC
ILAD AMALIA L PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
ILAGAN PERSIS F TREASURY RISK MGMT. DEPT.
ILASIN MARIA CRISTINA C SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
ILUSTRE NANCY Q CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
IMPERIAL RENE RICARDO T PATEROS BRANCH
INFANTE NELSON B FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
INFANTE NOEL A CLARK FIELD-ANGELES FX BOOTH
INOCENCIO SALOME P REGION IV-A
INONCILLO ELEUTERIA - BMCD
INSERTO MANNY I GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
INTAL AGAPITO M U.N. AVENUE BR.
INTON MELBA S TAYUMAN BR.
IRESO MA RHODORY J LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
IRINEO JANNETTE DC QUEZON CITY HALL BR.
ISLA-MC CONNEL OFELIA - LCD
ISON JENNIFER T PASIG CITY HALL EO
ISON TERESITA F NCR-COOP. LENDING CENTER
ITGANO MARIBEL A FINANCIAL INSTITUTION DEPT.
JALLORES MA. VERONICA E NAGA BR.
JAMBALOS DINO M TRECE MARTIREZ BR.
JAMILARIN JOSEFA T KIDAPAWAN, NORTH COT. BR
JAMORA LUISIANA D ACCOUNTING DEPT.
JAMORABON PINKY F CSPDD
JARAMEL NERIZZA M ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
JARIOL ALVINA M ACCOUNTS MGMT. GROUP
JARONEL EVANGELINE S ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
JARVINA DULCE P RIZAL LENDING CENTER
JASPI GODOFREDO E SOLANO BR.
JAUCIAN ADELE A OFFICE OF THE EVP
JAVELLANA IONA P BMCD
JAVIER BRIDGET H POLOMOLOK DOLE PHILS. EO
JAVIER GLORIA M FOREIGN & DOM. REMITTANCE DEPT.
JAVIER JUANITO F SAN JOSE CITY BR.
JAVIER MARIETTA M SAN JOSE CITY BR.
JAVIER RODRIGO Y NCR LENDING CENTER
JAVINES LEAH MAY G U.N. AVENUE AC
JAYAON IMELDA E ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
JEREZ MA. LUCIA S ORH - REGION XII
JIAO MA THERESA A TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
JIMENEZ ERNESTO V FOAD
JIMENEZ FLORENCIO S JCILRO
JIMENEZ JANICE C NPC EXTENSION OFFICE
JIMENEZ LOUIE G TARLAC LENDING CENTER
JIMENEZ MA. CORAZON E -
JIMENEZ OLIVIA T ACTING DOCUMENT EXAMINER
JIMENEZ RAMON PHILIP P PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
JIMENEZ RANILO B CAMILING, TARLAC BR.
JIMENEZ RHODORA T MALABON BR.
JOHNSON DESIREE M SUBIC BR.
JORDA EFREN N FIELD LEGAL OFFICE
JOSE LEVITA A -
JOSE MA. LUISA S PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
JOSEF ANGELINA F LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT. I
JOVES FELY M TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
JUAN EDWARD A NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
JUAN FAYE S LBP PLAZA - CASH DEPT.
JUAN RONALD ALLAN B JCILRO
JUATCHON NOMERLITO A BAGUIO BR.
JULAO PATRIA LAILA P AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
JUMAUAN CRISTINA M CAUAYAN BR.
JUMAWAN PATRICIA AILEEN A NCR LENDING CENTER
JUNIO LORPHINE G TREASURY DEALING DEPT.
JUNIO THADDEUS J TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
JUSTO OSCAR C ZAMBOANGA AC
KALABUD KHURSHID U KIDAPAWAN, NORTH COT. BR
KALABUD MARY BETH C COTABATO, MAGUINDANAO BR.
KASILAG MA. MARGARITA R PASIG CAPITOL BR.
KASILAG NELSON R CUBAO AC
KHO-SANTIAGO RHEA G ACCOUNTING DEPT.
KILAYKO JERONIMO U INSTITUTIONAL BANKING SECT.
KOZLOFF VASILY S ZAMBOANGA AC
KUAN DIVINE GRACE B RETAIL BANKING SYSTEMS DEPT.
LABASAN JOVENCIO C FOAD
LABASAN MINDY T TARLAC BRANCH
LABOT MA SOCORRO F CALAMBA, LAGUNA EO
LABRO CHERRY E GUADALUPE BR.
LABUGUEN NATY V PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
LACERNA AMALIA C LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
LACERNA SHIRLEY B CALOOCAN BR.
LACIERDA LUZ B ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
LACSON MA. LOURDES G PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
LACUESTA HENRY Y AOC - REGION III-B
LAGUA HERMINIA D NORTH AVENUE BR.
LAGUINDANUM ESTRELITA P CALOOCAN BR.
LAGUIO MA ELENA D BOND SERVICING DEPT.
LAGUNA CAROLINE E CASH DEPT.
LAGUNERO ALBERT L IBA BR.
LAGUNZAD RENAN A TECHNOLOGY MGMT. GROUP
LAGURA TERESITA M G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
LAGUTING ARAMIAS C DAC-SOCSKSARGEN
LALA ALI S PERSONNEL DEPT.
LALLANA EDMUNDO C CAVITE LENDING CENTER
LAM EDWINA P PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
LAMPA CECILIA C WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
LAMPITOC CASILDA S CORPORATE BANKING DEPT.
LAMUG JECELYN C QUEZON CITY CIRCLE EO
LANORIO LOLITA M HOSTAD
LANSANG MA. DEL PAZ SUSANA A -
LAPID JOSEPH O FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS DEPT.
LAPINIG LUISITO P EAST AVENUE BR.
LAQUINDANUM BENILDA E STA. MARIA, BULACAN BR.
LARAYA AILEEN I CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
LAROBIS RYAN JOSEPH C CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. I
LASERNA MARITES D ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS DEPT.
LASOLA ELIZABETH V INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
LATADE SABINIANO R TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
LATI NANETTE J RETAIL LENDING DEPT.
LATOSA NAPOLEON F AREA I - LEGAL SERVICES GRP.
LAUDAL MA THERESA M PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
LAUDE JOYCE O BUENDIA BR.
LAURAYA EVANGELINE T BOND SERVICING DEPT.
LAURAYA LUCIANO VICTOR B OAH - AREA NCR-A
LAUREANO MARGARITA C SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
LAUTA ANALLE P PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
LAZARO ALEXANDER S PMED
LAZATIN EMERITA T BICUTAN DOST BR.
LAZATIN MARIO M FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
LAZATIN RANILO S MAKATI BUS. CENTER
LAZONA JESUSA E EDSA GREENHILLS BR.
LEABRIZ ISIDRO S OSVP-MSSG
LEACHON MA. ALFA A -
LEGASPI MANUEL M WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
LEGASPI MARILYN C SAN PEDRO (LAG.) BR.
LEONADO RENATO - PRMD
LEONES ROWENA C LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
LEVISTE ROSEMARIE P BANKING OPERATIONS GROUP
LEYNES ANGELINA A AOC - REGION III-A
LEYNES CARMEN G SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
LIBED JOMAR P SAN JOSE CITY BR.
LIBIRAN POLLYANA A INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
LICAP MARJANEH O APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
LIM ANGELITA O LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
LIM ELSA A GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
LIM JOSEPHINE A CASINO FILIPINO HYATT FX BOOTH
LIM NORMA D PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
LIMBITCO GEMA R PAMPANGA AC
LIMBO GARLAN ANTHONY L ITCD
LIMBO VIRGINIA C ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
LIMCAOCO JANET Q LAGUNA BR.
LINDAYA LUZVIMINDA T ECONOMICS & POLICY STUDIES DEPT.
LINDO MYRLA A U.N. AVENUE AC
LINGAT ELMAR C CONCEPCION (TARLAC) BR.
LINO CAROLINA T FOAD
LINSANGAN FLORINDA C CABANATUAN CITY BR.
LINTAG MELCHOR B G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
LISCANO APOLONIO R TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
LISCANO MA. MILISSA T WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
LLAMANZARES BELINA A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
LLENA LORENZO Y SAN JOSE CITY BR.
LOBERIO DIOSDADO, JR. C HRDD
LOBERIO EDNA B PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
LOCQUIAO GREGORIO S URDANETA BR.
LOCSIN RUSTICA P LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
LOMIO ARLENE I CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
LOMOYA DESIREE Y PROJECT MGMT. OFFICE
LONGASA DANILO A ADMIN. LEGAL & LIT. DEPT.
LONGYAPON NICEROSE B MATI BR.
LONTOK PERLA A PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
LOO RANIE G MDS & COLL'NS. MGMT. DEPT.
LOPEZ ANGELA JENNIFER R OWWA EO
LOPEZ ANNABELLA M BOND SERVICING DEPT.
LOPEZ BENEDICTO BERNARD E CREDIT INV. & APPRSAISAL DEPT.
LOPEZ BONIFACIO J PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
LOPEZ LAWRENCE L VIGAN BR.
LOPEZ LORETO V LIPA CITY BR.
LOPEZ MANUEL III D ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
LOPEZ MERYL M PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
LOPEZ NORMA T BULACAN LENDING CENTER
LOPEZ PEDRITO D KIDAPAWAN LC
LOPEZ ROSITA S CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
LORCA NORBERTO A SAN JOSE CITY BR.
LORETIZO MARITESS D TAYUMAN BR.
LORICA AIDA S CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. II
LORIO JAIME - -
LOSA DOMINGO S BALANGA BR.
LOYOLA CECILIA L LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
LOYOLA ENRIQUE P BOND SERVICING DEPT.
LOZANO IMELDA Q VALENZUELA BR.
LUCAS JOEY S APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
LUCAS-LAROBIS ERLICE M LBP PLAZA - CASH DEPT.
LUCENA EDWIN L HRDD
LUCENA ELENITA J CPD
LUCERO GREGORIO III A FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
LUCIDO NONILOU D PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
LUGAY EMILY T KAPASIGAN BR.
LUGO LEONILA C BOND SERVICING DEPT.
LUGUE ADELINA N TARLAC CITY BR.
LULU LOURDES M FOAD
LUMOSBOG XENIA M CASINO FILIPINO HERITAGE FX BOOTH
LUNA LUISITO E CSPDD
LUNARIA CIELITO H FINANCIAL INSTITUTION DEPT.
LUNA-UY CARMELITA - GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
LUNIZO JOSEPHINE B NAIA-BOC BR.
LUPENA RUEL G SHAW BLVD. BR.
LUSTINA MARGARITA I -
LUSUNG ESTER ANN C NOVALICHES BR.
MAALIW WILLY FERNANDO S FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
MABABA VENUS E SAN FERNANDO (P) BR.
MABAGOS RUBEN V LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT. I
MABALATAN HELEN B LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.I
MABALOT ANA MARIA S ZAMBOANGA AC
MABOLO ALFONSO M INTRAMUROS BR.
MABUTAS DELICIA MONICA B BANKING LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
MACABUHAY ELENITA I SAN JUAN BR.
MACAHIG RODOLFO, JR. C KIDAPAWAN LC
MACALALAD ELLEN S RETAIL LENDING DEPT.
MACALALAG JOMEL VICENTE DR CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
MACALTAO RESTIE A PANGASINIAN LENDING CTR.
MACAPAGAL ALEX HECTOR J INVESTMENT BNKG. & SPL. ASSETS
MACAPAGAL EDITHA D SUCAT BRANCH
MACAPAGAL LILIA N ANGELES/L&DD
MACAPAGAL MA. EDITHA D SUCAT BR.
MACAPAGAL MYLENE B BATASAN BR.
MACAPIA JOEL L ORH - REGION II
MACARAEG ANTONIO S LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
MACARAEG DIONISIO P BANGUED BR.
MACARANDAN RECEM N QUEZON AVENUE BR.
MACASAET MELANIE M MALACAÑANG EXT. OFFICE
MACEREN RAMIL C MAKATI AC I
MACOPIA ELEONOR DR CASINO FILIPINO HYATT FX BOOTH
MADI TERESA E AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
MADRID ANALIZA E TAYUMAN BR.
MADRID ELMAR P LIPA CITY BR.
MAGADIA MARISSA C ACCOUNTING DEPT.
MAGALING MANUEL ANTONIO F SYSTEMS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
MAGALING ROSELYN M CABUYAO BR.
MAGANA CATHERINE T FOREIGN EXCHANGE DEPT.
MAGBANUA MA. ANJANETTE A LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
MAGBANUA MADONNA A SYSTEMS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
MAGBILANG-MARASIGAN NECITAS C TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
MAGBITANG DIVINA J INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
MAGBITANG JULIUS O MALACAÑANG BR.
MAGDANGAL PAULITA P CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
MAGHINAY JOSEPH H AOC - REGION IX
MAGISA ANTONIO C DAU, PAMPANGA BR.
MAGLAMBAYAN LEVI G TAYUMAN BR.
MAGLATANG BERNARDO D LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
MAGNAYE GINA P CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
MAGNAYE NELIA Z LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
MAGNO CARLO, JR. M DAC - REGION XI
MAGNO ROLANDO J SAN JOSE CITY BR.
MAGSAKAY ELVIRA J BANKING OPERATIONS GROUP
MAGSANOC ERNESTO B NSLD
MAGSUMBOL NESTOR G CORPORATE AFFAIRS DEPT.
MAGTANGOB ANDREW E BATANGAS LC
MAGTUBA HELEN M DATA CENTER NETWORK OPTNS.DEPT.
MAKIRAMDAM SHIRLEY A MARIKINA BR.
MALALUAN MARITES B KIDAPAWAN, NORTH COT. BR
MALANG LENIN M IBA BR.
MALAPAYA EVELYN L SAN PABLO CITY (LAG.) BR.
MALAPITAN DEMETRIO A SAN PEDRO (LAG.) BR.
MALAYAS BERNABE C FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
MALDO REYNALDO E CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
MALIGAD JOVITA G CAVITE AC I
MALIGAYA GERALDINE A ENVIRONMENTAL PROG. & MGMT. DEPT.
MALIGAYA LOLITA M PERSONNEL DEPT.
MALIÑANA RUEL S COA BR.
MALIT MA. RAQUEL R QUEZON CITY CIRCLE EO
MALIT PEDRITO T LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
MALLABO TERESITA T AOC - REGION II
MALLARI JENELDINE C ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
MALLARI REYNALDO L FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
MALTA RALDY V TAFT AVENUE BR.
MALTO SYNPHA B BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
MALUBAY ROBERT M LAOAG BR.
MALVEDA CATHERINE A STA. CRUZ (LAG.) BR.
MALVEDA DENNIS M LANDOWNERS COMP. & ASSIST. GRP.
MAMANGUN RENITA G CREDIT INVEST. & APPRAISAL DEPT.
MAMANGUN RUBEN S FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
MAMANGUN TERESITA D ANGELES, PAMPANGA BR.
MAMARIL IRENE A FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
MANABAT ALONA L PROD'N. CONTROL & ADMIN. SERVICES
MANABAT SHEILA W SAN JOSE CITY BR.
MANAGBANAG ROWENA V MATI BR.
MANALO CRISANTA V FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
MANALO JACINTO JR. Y BOND SERVICING DEPT.
MANALO MARY ROSE A CAVITE AC I
MANANSALA MERLE B BATAAN (BALANGA) AC
MANANSALA ROSARIO B GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
MANARIN MARIVIC M LAGUNA AC II
MANAS RODOLFO V LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
MANDAPAT JOSE EDUARDO, JR. C PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
MANDAPAT VIRGILIO C LA UNION-ILOCOS LENDING CENTER
MANDAYA NENITA O MATI BR.
MANGALIMAN MARIO T MINDANAO AVENUE BR.
MANGALINO ISIDRO Y AOC - REGION III-A
MANGILAYA ELISA G ITCD
MANGILIT MA FELICIA D HOSTAD
MANIAGO-BAGTILAY MENCHI P TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
MAÑIBO MARCELIE A BAGUIO, BENGUET BR.
MANIBUG PERLITA D TUGUEGARAO BR.
MANIEBO EPIFANIO A COOP. DEV'T. ASSISTANCE GRP.
MANINGAS GRACE C TAFT AVENUE BR.
MANTILLA LIEZEL MARIE R SAN PEDRO (DAVAO)
MANTUANO MALONY ANTONIO R FOREIGN & DOMESTIC REMITTANCE
MANUBAY GREGORIO M SAN JOSE CITY BR.
MANZANO ANICETO B TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
MANZO ETHEL E NCR SME LENDING DEPT.
MANZO NICASIO, JR. C LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
MANZON AVELINA C EAST AVENUE BR.
MAOCAN RONILO H MATI BR.
MAPA VIVIAN A PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
MAPADA, SR. RODOLFO R MIDSAYAP FO
MAPILI AURORA T LA UNION BR.
MAPUE RENATO J MALOLOS PLAZA BR.
MARAGAÑAS NYMPHA I CASH DEPT.
MARANAN MARIA LINDA AMOR B NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
MARANION EPIFANIO D CARP LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
MARANOC AMANDO E LA PAZ, TARLAC BR.
MARANOC CARMELITA L CAMILING, TARLAC BR.
MARASIGAN MA. BARBARA C HEAD OFFICE
MARASIGAN MARTIN B BUENDIA BR.
MARAYA FE G AREA HEAD, NCR-B
MARCA RUEL V PROCUREMENT DEPT.
MARCELINO EDGARDO B -
MARCELLA WANDA P OEVP - ADBS
MARCELO PRADILLA, JR. PRMD
MARCO ALVIN C CALOOCAN EO
MARCOS NOEL F ZAMBOANGA (MAIN) BR.
MARIANO ANA EDELWISA E SPECIAL LEGAL TEAM
MARIANO ARSENIA A ZAMBOANGA AC
MARIANO ERAÑO B NCR LENDING CENTER
MARIANO FLORENCIO G TECHNOLOGY MGMT. GROUP
MARIANO MA. CECILIA L PAMPANGA AC
MARIÑAS CRISELDA V CAMP CRAME BR.
MARMOLEJO RICARDO G IMUS BR.
MARQUEZ BONIFACIO V NCL BR.
MARQUEZ JOSEFINA C BRANCH BANKING GROUP
MARQUEZ JOSEPH RAYMOND V ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
MARQUEZ MYRA M CSPDD
MARQUEZ MYRNA B PROD'N. CONTROL & ADMIN. SERVCS.
MARQUEZ-ESGUERRA ANA MARIE D PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
MARTIN AMADO JR L AOC - REGION III-A
MARTIN HENRIETTA MARIAN M APALIT, PAMPANGA BR.
MARTIN LEILA C E-BANKING DEPARTMENT
MARTIN WARREN A PAMPANGA LC
MARTINEZ ANGELINA G TARLAC BR.
MARTINEZ CORAZON S BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
MARTINEZ ESPERANZA N CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. I
MARTINEZ FERDINAND C ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT DEPT.
MARTINEZ JETHRO M PASONG TAMO BR.
MARTINEZ JOSE JR. M FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
MARTINEZ LUCENA P SAN PEDRO (DAVAO)
MARTINEZ MA. THERESA M DAC - AREA IV-A
MARTINEZ MAY A IBA BR.
MARTINEZ NORBERTO L LITIGATION
MARTINEZ PAMELA P PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
MARTINEZ RUEL P LAGUNA LC
MARZO JOSEPHINE A ILOILO AC
MARZO OTILIA R FIELD LEGAL SERVICES (REG. III)
MASA NARDO M WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
MASANGCAY AMALIA C INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
MASCARDO SUSAN DC ROSARIO, CAVITE (CEPZA) BR.
MASIDDO FRANKLIN V MALACAÑANG BR.
MASIGON LUDITO H SFOS
MASOTES MARCIAL P SECURITY & TRANSPORT DEPT.
MATEO ARACELI B TARLAC BRANCH
MATEO WILHEMINA T FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
MATERIANO HAIDEE V G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
MATIAS FELISA C TARLAC LENDING CENTER
MATIBAG JESSIE A SULTRA
MAURICIO MARISSA C INT'L. TRADE DEPT. IMPORT
MAYNES ARNOLD F CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
MAYO ANNA B CLARK FIELD BR.
MEDEL HERNANI R CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
MEDILO JESUS S OZAMIS, MISAMIS OCC. BR.
MEDINA GREGORIO, JR. N LAGUNA LC
MEDINA LEOPOLDO S GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
MEDRANO REBECCA G NCR SME LENDING DEPT.
MEERA SHIRLEY H AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
MELENDRES JOHN AXEL E ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
MENDEZ MA. PINKY V PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
MENDONES NADINE M DIGOS BR.
MENDOZA ALVIN G BOND SERVICING DEPT.
MENDOZA AMADO C DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
MENDOZA EMMANUEL C NATIONAL POWER CORP. EO
MENDOZA FELICIDAD P BOND SERVICING DEPT.
MENDOZA HERMINIA R INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
MENDOZA JOLITA T FOAD
MENDOZA MARASETH G BIÑAN BR.
MENDOZA MARY JANE M NORTH AVENUE BR.
MENDOZA MYRGIE O MALACAÑANG EXT. OFFICE
MENDOZA NIEVA R -
MENDOZA PAMELA G CSPDD
MENDOZA PONCIANO S STA. MARIA, BULACAN BR.
MENDOZA REMEDIOS - BATANGAS CITY BR.
MENDOZA ROMMEL M AOC X
MENDOZA VICTORIA E CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
MENESES MANOLITO J STA. CRUZ (LAG.) BR.
MENESES RODEL M PAMPANGA LC
MENESES VIOLETA B SAN PEDRO (LAG.) BR.
MENOR EDGARDO T KAPASIGAN BR.
MENTES FRAULEIN A COMMONWEALTH BR.
MERCADO ANNABELLE G SUCAT BRANCH
MERCADO DINA G TMD
MERCADO EDGARDO T FOAD
MERCADO JEAN PAUL H IBA BR.
MERCADO PURIFICACION A BRANCH BANKING GROUP
MERCADO REYNALDO JR. D BULACAN LENDING CENTER
MERCADO VIEMERY E FOAD
MERCADO WINNIE R FOREIGN & DOMESTIC REMITTANCE DEPT.
MESA MANUELITO T PAMPANGA LC
METILLE ROLANDO L FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
MIANA EDGARDO A FIELD SERVICES DEPT.
MILAN LUNINGNING O BALAGTAS, BULACAN BR.
MILAN MA. LOURDES JOAM I NAIA-BOC BR.
MILLORA LINA FLOR M FOREIGN CURRENCY DEPT.
MINOR EMILIA G NAIA-BOC BR.
MIRABUENO WELNA G ACCOUNTING DEPT.
MIRAFLOR ELFEDA T NARVACAN BR.
MIRAFLORES MANUEL J CAPIZ FIELD OFFICE
MIRANDA ARLEEN C BANAWE AC
MIRANDA CYNTHIA G NAVOTAS BR.
MIRANDA EDNA M ANGELES CASH OPTNS. UNIT
MIRANDA MA. ELENA N WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
MIRANDO MILAGROS M FOREIGN & DOM. REMITTANCE DEPT.
MIRANDO ROSEMARIE SJ PROCUREMENT DEPT.
MISATON VELOSIMA P ILOILO CITY BR.
MIZON GLICERIA B AOC - REGION I
MOHAN LILIA E BMCD
MOJICA ARNEL S RIZAL LENDING CENTER
MOJICA DANILO S PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
MOLO CLEMENCIA M ACCOUNTING DEPT.
MOLO LORELEI B COA BRANCH
MONES ARSENIA C REGIONAL FIELD OFF. I
MONFORTE EFFIE P BRANCH BANKING GROUP
MONICO MI SOCORRO A SAN PEDRO (DAVAO)
MONILLA-GO MA. JOCELYN A PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
MONJE FILIPINA B PAMPANGA LENDING CENTER
MONREAL EVELYN M FOAD
MONTA RUTH N NCR-COOP. LENDING UNIT
MONTAÑER BAI PUTI G DEV'T. ASSISTANCE CTR. - REGION XII
MONTEALEGRE ARNOLD O ROSARIO, CAVITE (CEPZA) BR.
MONTECILLO JOSE S TANAUAN BR.
MONTEFALCON ELMA DL SUBIC BR.
MONTELOYOLA RAMON R ORH - REGION VII
MONTEMAYOR NESTOR Z FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
MONTENEGRO GRACE C CALOOCAN BR.
MONTEREY BERNADETTE T LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
MONTERO EVELYN M PASIG CAPITOL BR.
MONTEROLA ANGELITA V LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
MONTES RHEILA A CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
MONTES VICTORIA ADELFA F SINILOAN (LAG.) BR.
MONTIBON DEOGENES A LEMERY BR.
MONTILLA LEA V IBA BR.
MONTINOLA MARILOU J LAPD
MOPERA JOSEPHINE G OPRTNS. & CORP. SERVCS. SECTOR
MORADA MA. RACHEL L PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
MORADOS CELESTINO R AOC - REGION IX
MORALES ALAN A FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
MORALES CARLOS P LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT. II
MORALES DONALD S PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
MORALES ROSALLIE S NAVOTAS BR.
MORAÑA MA. SOCORRO S LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
MORANO ELIZABETH B CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
MORENO MARILOU D BULACAN AC
MORFE PABLITO M BATANGAS CITY BR.
MORGA KAREN N QUEZON AVENUE BR.
MORILLO MARY ANN E QUEZON AVENUE BR.
MORONES ALBERT ABRAHAM T ZAMBOANGA LC
MOSUELA ANTONIA G TARLAC BRANCH
MOTA CHRISTINE G FOREIGN EXCHANGE DEPT.
MULAR MARITES P ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
MULLER CONCEPCION E.D. OFFICE OF THE EVP
MUNAR MARIESTEL G APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
MUNDIN ANA MARIE L STA. ROSA (LAG.) BR.
MUNSOD ARCELI G FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
MUTUC WILLBORDO F LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
NACARIO RUCINE C DEV'T. ASSISTANCE CTR. - REGION XII
NACIONALES PABLITO V SOLANO BR.
NACPIL MA. ANTONIA G EMPLOYEE RELATIONS DEPT.
NADAL PERCIBELLE O NORTH AVENUE BR.
NADONG RHEA V WEST AVENUE AC
NAGUIT GINA LOURDES S PAMPANGA AC
NAGUIT LOLITA M CALOOCAN EO
NARAG JACINTO B REGIONAL OFFICE II
NARAG RODRIGO P CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.

NARANJILLA EMELINA I MEDICAL OFFICE
NARVAEZ MICHAEL C SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
NATANAUAN ELSA J EMPLOYEE RELATIONS DEPT.
NATIVIDAD CARMELITO P SANCHEZ MIRA BR.
NATIVIDAD TRINIDAD V TARLAC, TARLAC BRANCH
NATO MARIA MARCELINA O SUCAT BR.
NAVAL DAVID JR. G TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
NAVAL MARY VIOLET M PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
NAVARRO ANNALYN GRACE C ACCOUNTING DEPT.
NAVARRO ENRICO B BANKING LEGAL OFFICE
NAVARRO TERESITA V CREDIT INVEST. & APPRAISAL DEPT.
NEBRES DAISY V FIELD LOANS REVIEW DEPT.
NECESITO NILDA C MEDICAL OFFICE
NEMO CARINA B PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
NEOLA ROBERT NATHANIEL B LBP PLAZA - CASH DEPT.
NERI RENE ROQUE C CAVITE LENDING CENTER
NICOL CARMELITA L PCSO EO
NICOLAS JOSE NELSON A MARIKINA BR.
NICOLAS MYLA B SINILOAN (LAG.) BR.
NICOLAS RONNEL B ADMIN. LEGAL & LIT. DEPT.
NIEDO RHEA T SHAW BLVD. BR.
NIEVA FRANCISCA L INTRAMUROS BR.
NIEVA GREGORIO JR. B CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
NIMES DEMETRIO S CLARK FIELD BR.
NIODA MA. CLARA ASTRID C COMPLIANCE MGMT. OFFICE
NOCEDA-LABIS IMELDA A ROSARIO, CAVITE (CEPZA) BR.
NOCON GRACITA B PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
NOLASCO ROSARIO J INTERNAL AUDIT DEPT.
NORCIO DOLMA V TAGAYTAY, CAVITE BR.
NORTIGA ADELA S ZAMBOANGA (CENTRO) BR.
NOTORIO DAISY VC GUMACA BR.
NOVILLA MARIELLI M CALOOCAN EO
NUCON RODOLFO F AOC - MALOLOS
NUESTRO LUCITA V NCR - COOP. LENDING UNIT
NUESTRO RODEL R BIÑAN, LAGUNA BR.
NUÑEZ JAIME C LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET BR.
NUÑEZ MA. LOURDES E CUBAO BR.
NUÑEZ POCHOLO M CSPDD
NUQUI BENILDA E DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
NUYLES EDUARDO B NCR SME LENDING DEPT.
OBAOB JOSE M FOAD
OBEDOZA VICENTE M -
OCAMPO ELENA T BUENDIA BR.
OCAMPO FLORA R HOSTAD
OCAMPO JUANITA M SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
OCAMPO MA. DULCE S TARLAC ACCTG. CENTER
OCAMPO MA. GRACE D ZAMBOANGA (MAIN) BR.
OCAMPO MARIA RENALIE S RETAIL LENDING DEPT.
OCIER AGNES C PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
OFIAZA CECILIA A RISK MANAGEMENT GROUP
OH DIONISIO A PCSO EO
OLEA REMONRIC V WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
OLFINDO CAROLYN I GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
OLINAREZ ERIC D PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
OLIVA MERCEDITAS N TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
OLIVAR MARILOU P SECURITY & TRANSPORT DEPT.
OLIVAREZ MA. JENNIFER O YMCA MANILA BR.
OLIVEROS EVELYN A MATI BR.
OLIVEROS RICARDO JR. S BOND SERVICING DEPT.
OMENGAN ANGELITA D J.P. RIZAL BR.
ONA DAISY B PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
ONG MYRNA B MEDICAL OFFICE
OPANO PERFECTO N SAN PABLO CITY (LAG.) BR.
OPEÑA JENNIFER G PERSONNEL DEPT.
OPINION DEMETRIO R AREA NCR
OPOLINTO JANICE M RETAIL BANKING SYSTEMS DEPT.
ORACION MELINDA A ACCOUNTING DEPT.
ORDENES FLORENCE C TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
ORDINARIO ARTURO T BUGUIAS (BENGUET) BR.
ORDOÑEZ ARMIN R FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ORDOÑEZ ELENA M TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
ORELLOSA IMELDA E FOREIGN & DOM. REMITTANCE DEPT.
ORGASAN EDNA A ITCD
ORIAS LYDIA P GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
OROLFO ADORA CRESELA A PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
OROLFO MICHAEL PERRY B FOAD
ORTEGA ROEL S PROCUREMENT DEPT.
ORTIZ JASPER C SAN JOSE CITY BR.
OSIAS CHRISTINA V CORPORATE BANKING DEPT.
OSIAS ROSARIO - LCD
OSIAS TEODORO A FUND MANAGEMENT DEPT.
OSIO FERDINAND J NAGA BR.
OSORIO FELIX JR. A PROJECT MGMT. OFFICE
OSORIO JANNIE ANNE E DATA CENTER NETWORK OPTNS.DEPT.
OSUMO LYDIA A CSPDD
OTIAN MARIBETH T PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
OTOC JONATHAN S PARANG, MAGUINDANAO BR.

Admin-apcjr
Admin

Posts: 45
Join date: 2009-07-24

View user profile http://lbpeareg2ecar.forumotion.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum