LBPEA REGION 2 & Eastern CAR
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» october NEB meeting/activities
Wed Oct 26, 2011 9:44 am by Admin-apcjr

» May 27, 2011 Email message- LBPEA update
Fri May 27, 2011 5:31 pm by Admin-apcjr

» 2010 Balance Sheet
Thu May 26, 2011 6:51 pm by Admin-apcjr

» December 31, 2010 Income Statement
Thu May 26, 2011 6:40 pm by Admin-apcjr

» 3rd tranche release on May 30, 2011
Thu May 26, 2011 5:18 pm by Admin-apcjr

» LBPEA News Article
Thu May 26, 2011 2:33 pm by Admin-apcjr

» DAC2/NCVLC/CAG AC - Men in Black
Thu May 26, 2011 9:48 am by Admin-apcjr

» pfo soft loan
Tue Dec 28, 2010 11:30 am by batman

» COLA/BEP UPDATE
Thu Nov 04, 2010 10:29 am by Admin-apcjr

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Affiliates
free forum
 
March 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Calendar Calendar


cola batch1 (continuation)

View previous topic View next topic Go down

cola batch1 (continuation)

Post  Admin-apcjr on Mon Mar 08, 2010 3:23 pm

PABELLO ANTHONY PATRICK B TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
PABELLO MARIECEL G FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
PACARIEM NESTOR B CUBAO BR.
PACHECO MARILYN G NAGA FIELD OFFICE
PACHECO-HUDAR MA. THERESA J U.N. AVENUE BR.
PADILLA EMILIA L FOREIGN & DOM. REMITTANCE DEPT.
PADILLA OFELIA E CASH DEPT.
PADLAN CIPRIANO T LEGAL SERVICES GROUP
PADOR LYNN F CASINO FILIPINO HERITAGE FX BOOTH
PADUAL MA. THELMA L PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
PAGALILAUAN MYRA S NCR LC
PAGCALIWAGAN LEILA D NAIA-BOC BR.
PAGDANGANAN NIDA S CPRMD
PAGDONSOLAN PATRICIA M RISK MANAGEMENT GROUP
PAGLINAWAN RODELIO F CORPLAN
PAGTULINGAN AGNES P SHAW BLVD. BR.
PAGUIO MAUREEN G QUEZON CITY CIRCLE EO
PAGUNSAN LITO L FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
PAJO PAUL JEHU, III B MOAD
PALACIOS MA. ANNELYN M PROCUREMENT DEPT.
PALADO MA. DULCE A LAGRO EO
PALAYPAYON ALVIN P ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
PALAYPAYON MIRASOL DC MUNTINLUPA BR.
PALIGAR-PARAYNO SYLVIA E AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
PALO DANTE M MUNTINLUPA BR.
PALOMATA MYRANITA L INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
PALOMO MA. THERESA T OEVP - IBS
PALOS JORGE CHRISTOPHER T LAGUNA LC
PALTAO FRANCISCO R SAN JOSE CITY BR.
PAMINTUAN MARILOU V FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
PAMINTUAN ROSARIO T SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
PAMPLONA CONRADO C LAGUNA LC
PAMPLONA DONARD B AOC SOCSKSARGEN
PANAGUITON DANILO A MARCOS HI-WAY BR.
PANDICO ALFREDO B SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
PANES RUTH B IBA BR.
PANGA ARACELI - LEGASPI BR.
PANGA FLORANTE - FIELD OPERATIONS GROUP
PANGANIBAN MARILOU G PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
PANGANIBAN MARLENE M OLONGAPO SUB-CASH OPT'NS.
PANGANIBAN SUZETTE S OAH - AREA NCR-A
PANGILINAN DITAS T COMPLIANCE MGMT. OFFICE
PANGINDIAN JOSEPHINE F LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
PANGUNSIAN LITO L PRMD
PANO MARICAR V G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
PANOTES MA. ENRIQUETA P CORP. PLANNING & CENTRAL MIS DEPT.
PAPIO BELLE DG ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
PARAGAS MARIE ANGELYNNE C ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS DEPT.
PARAGUYA SEVERINO S AOC - REGION IX
PARANIAL VIRGILIO C YMCA MANILA BR.
PARAS ELIZABETH M TARLAC ACCTG. CENTER
PARCON CENENA A INTRAMUROS BR.
PARCON ESTRELLITA B MIDSAYAP, NORTH COT. BR.
PAREL LEONILA Q PERSONNEL DEPT.
PARIÑAS PERFECTO S AGOO BR.
PARKER MINERVA DC MALOLOS HI-WAY BR.
PARROCHO LILIAN E BUSINESS RISK MGMT. DEPT.
PASAGUE MA LYNDA B ROSARIO, CAVITE (CEPZA) BR.
PASCO CEZAR S SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
PASCUA CORAZON A SAN JOSE CITY BR.
PASCUA ELIZABETH M CONCEPCION (TARLAC) BR.
PASCUA LOTA S ROXAS BLVD. (PEZA) BR.
PASCUAL IRENE L PASONG TAMO BR.
PASCUAL LORNA J DAC - REGION II
PASTOR RODERICO C PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
PATINDOL ARNEL P ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
PATRON EFREN M NCR SME LENDING DEPT.
PATTAGUAN VICTORIA D TUGUEGARAO BR.
PAZ RAQUEL C EDSA NIA ROAD BR.
PECSON MARY GRACE P MAKATI AC I
PEDREGOSA PACIENCIA S -
PEE ANTONIA T BAJADA, DAVAO SUR BR.
PELAEZ LAARNI J STA. ROSA
PEÑA JOSEFINA M -
PEÑAFLORIDA GERARDO A DATA CENTER MGMT. DEPT.
PEÑALBA MORENO M ENVIRONMENTAL PROG. & MGMT. DEPT.
PERALTA ADRIAN III C MARCOS HI-WAY (MARIKINA) BR.
PERALTA AMELITO C FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
PERALTA MARIA TANYA R OPTNS. & CORP. SERVICES SECTOR
PERALTA MARITES A CAVITE CITY BR.
PEREZ BANGIE T EDSA CONGRESSIONAL BR.
PEREZ CESARIO A LEMERY BR.
PEREZ FLORDELIZA DR MDS & COLL'NS. MGMT. DEPT.
PEREZ FLORENCIO L CALAPAN CITY BR.
PEREZ JOEL R PROCUREMENT DEPT.
PEREZ RICHARD S EDSA NIA ROAD BR.
PEREZ ROLANDO D FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
PERIDA DOLLY A ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
PERLAS JOSIE M PROCUREMENT DEPT.
PEROL DELRI S IBA BR.
PESTAÑO NOEMI T CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
PETALLANO MARY GRACE P OAH - AREA NCR-C
PETERO MOISES L AOC - REGION III-A
PIAMONTE ANNELEE V KIDAPAWAN LC
PICART SUZETTE M GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
PICHAY LITICIA B MARCOS HI-WAY BR.
PILAO MADELINE R ANGELES, PAMPANGA BR.
PILAR DONNA R CABUYAO BR.
PILARES RUTH C PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
PILI AARON A CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
PILI JOSELITO C BOND SERVICING DEPT.
PINEDA AGRIPINA G LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
PINEDA ANGELICA DLS AOC - REGION IX
PINEDA ELIZABETH B PAMPANGA LC
PINEDA JANETTE V PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
PINEDA NESTOR C FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
PIZARRO EMELYN A DECS EO
PLAZO NORLINDA S PROCUREMENT DEPT.
POCO LORELIE C MARCOS HI-WAY (MARIKINA) BR.
POLICARPIO TEOFISTA D MEDICAL OFFICE
POLINTAN MA. VICTORIA C CAMP AGUINALDO BR.
POLINTAN NOREEN F SAN FERNANDO (P) BR.
PORQUEZ SILVANA D CUBAO BR.
PORTEM MAGDALENA R NAGA BR.
PORTUGAL JONA V KIDAPAWAN AC
PRADILLA MARCELO JR. L FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
PRAXEDEZ MARIO R CALAMBA, LAGUNA BR.
PRIM ROWENA P TAFT AVENUE BR.
PRINCESA LINA A REGION XI - DAVAO
PRINCILLO HENRY P COTABATO LC
PRINCIPIO JEANNETTE C LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
PRUDENTE MA SOCORRO F CORP. PLANNING & CENTRAL MIS DEPT.
PULHIN AMELIA F CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
PULMANO MARCO C APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
PULMONES ALEJANDRO T OAH - AREA NCR - A
PUNSALAN ZENAIDA N BALIUAG BR.
PUNZAL CYNTHIA S BOND SERVICING DEPT.
PUNZALAN LEAH S GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
PURIFICACION HELEN S PROCUREMENT DEPT.
PUSTA TERESITA LYRA S SAN PEDRO (DAVAO)
PUSUNG ANALIZA V PAMPANGA AC
PUYOT RUBELYN V BATASAN BR.
QUE ARTURO A TABUK BR.
QUEMA SHIRLEY P KIDAPAWAN, NORTH COT. BR
QUESADA CECILIA R U.N. AVENUE BR.
QUESADA EDWIN G SUCAT BRANCH
QUESADA SOCORRO G CORSEC
QUIAMBAO VIRGINIA E TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
QUIJANO LINDA N TARLAC, TARLAC BR.
QUIJANO RANDY A TARLAC LENDING CENTER
QUILANG VICTORINA R KALOOKAN AC
QUILATAN MARJORIE L QC CIRCLE BR.
QUIMCO RUTH V LVLCO REGION XII
QUIMNO DONABEL B FOAD
QUIÑONERO CORAZON C KIDAPAWAN LC
QUIÑONERO ROBERTO P -
QUIÑONEZ MARIETA A CAMP AGUINALDO BR.
QUINTANO TERESITA M LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
QUINTER HELENE S BANAWE BR.
QUINTERO EDUARDO L ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
QUINTO MARILOU V INTRAMUROS BR.
QUINTO MARLON Y BOC-MICP EO
QUINTOS LUZVENIDA V EAST AVENUE BR.
QUIRING ANALYN C PARANG, MAGUINDANAO BR.
QUIRON CEASAR G AOC - REGION III-A
QUIRON ZITA G SAN FERNANDO (P) BR.
QUITAN EMELINA T SOLANO BR.
QUITAN JESUS B IBA BR.
QUODALA GLENDAH N BOND SERVICING DEPT.
RABE MARISA R SAN PEDRO (LAG.) BR.
RABINO-RAFAEL ELIZABETH C NPC EXTENSION OFFICE
RACELI SYREL E AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
RADAM JOEL B PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
RAFAEL ELSIE C LAOAG BR.
RAFANAN MA. CECILLE VERONICA C PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
RAFANAN NORMAN R TRMO
RAGOTERO JORJELLE A STA. CRUZ (LAG.) BR.
RAHON FLORENCE J ACCOUNTING DEPT.
RAMIREZ ACSA S LWUA EO (KATIPUNAN) BR.
RAMIREZ EMILIANO D GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
RAMIREZ EUGENIA P LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT. II
RAMIREZ LANI N TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
RAMIREZ LIA N RISK MGMT. GROUP
RAMIREZ MARLIE A CUBAO BR.
RAMIREZ REMEDIOS M SAN JOSE CITY BR.
RAMIREZ THELMA J GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
RAMO ERLINDA C U.N. AVENUE BR.
RAMOS CECILIA D ACCOUNTING DEPT.
RAMOS CHARITO S CABUYAO BR.
RAMOS DONNA B CALAMBA, LAGUNA BR.
RAMOS EDWIN ROEL S LAGUNA LC
RAMOS EDWINA DENISE F EAST AVENUE AC
RAMOS ELIZABETH Z -
RAMOS JOSEFINA A ENVIRONMENTAL PROG. & MGMT. DEPT.
RAMOS JULIETA T ZAMBOANGA AC
RAMOS LALAINE E PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
RAMOS LETICIA DG PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
RAMOS LILIA LIBRADA H FIELD OPERATIONS GROUP
RAMOS NEMESIO ELIJAH L DATA CENTER MGMT. DEPT.
RAMOS ROWENA A MARCOS HI-WAY (MARIKINA) BR.
RAMOS RYK C DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
RAMOS-TARRAY EVELYN L BOND SERVICING DEPT.
RANCE OFELIA P ROSARIO, CAVITE (CEPZA) BR.
RANJO NORA A CPRMD
RAPACON ALVERICO R AOC - REGION XII
RAPANUT ELENITA C COA BR.
RAPSING MA. GENEROSA L U.N. AVENUE AC
RASCA CELSO R FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
RASCO REYNALDO S COOP. DEV'T. ASSISTANCE GRP.
RATON GENET O CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
RAVELA YOLANDA G CREDIT INV. & APPRSAISAL DEPT.
RAYO EDUARDO R SILANG BR.
RAZON ARISTEO F MAKATI CITY HALL BR.
REAL EDILYN L ACCOUNTING DEPT.
REALINA DIVINA GRACIA M ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
REBOSURA JAIME S CAVITE AC I
REBUENO CLARITA G CHIEF OF DIVISION
REBULTAN JAIME B TRMO
RECITAS IMELDA M DAVAO DEL SUR AC I
REGALA EDGARDO Y ADMIN. LEGAL & LIT. DEPT.
REGALADO MARIA CONCEPCION G SUBIC BR.
REGALARIO ARNOLD R NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
REGIS ANITA Q PASONG TAMO BR.
RELACION EDEN A RECTO
REMILLANO RAMIL P CAVITE LENDING CENTER
REMONTE JESUS, JR. G U.N. AVENUE BR.
REODICA RONALD L NCR LENDING CENTER
REOLEGIO SHERYLL H G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
REUNIR ZANETA R CSPDD
REVECHO TERESITA S ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
REVILLAME MA. TERESA V ROOSEVELT BR.
REYES ALWIN I PROCUREMENT DEPT.
REYES ANABELLA M PMED
REYES BAYANI C TECHNICAL SUPPORT
REYES CARMELYNE J GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
REYES CELERINA S BOND SERVICING DEPT.
REYES DINIA L SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
REYES EMERINA B CAMP AGUINALDO BR.
REYES EULALIA M PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
REYES GAUDENCIO V AOC - REGION III-A
REYES GINA GRACE R AOC - REGION III-A
REYES JENNIFER B MANDALUYONG EO
REYES JOHNNY ANTHONY M ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
REYES JUVY RUTH C CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
REYES LAURO G ITCD
REYES LEAH F CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
REYES LOLITA N PERSONNEL DEPT.
REYES MA. FATIMA A PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
REYES MA. GEMMA L CAVITE AC I
REYES MANUEL R ACCOUNTING DEPT.
REYES MARIVIC C INTRAMUROS BR.
REYES MARLENE R FOREIGN & DOM. REMITTANCE DEPT.
REYES RAOUL S GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
REYES RODELO ANDREW B DAC - REGION X
REYES VICTORINO C BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
RICAFORT EMMA B PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
RIMANDO RICHARD D CORON, PALAWAN BR.
RIMONTE RAQUEL R OAH - AREA NCR - A
RIOCASA TERESITA B NAGA BR.
RITO MARISSA R LEGAZPI LENDING CENTER
RITUAL MUTYA D MOAD
RIVERA ANNIE N DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
RIVERA CAMILO M EAST AVENUE BR.
RIVERA ELIEZER S TARLAC BRANCH
RIVERA ESTER O TARLAC LENDING CENTER
RIVERA JANEL A BOND SERVICING DEPT.
RIVERA MILAGROS A BOND SERVICING DEPT.
RIVERA MIRIAM L BOND SERVICING DEPT.
ROA-CAMPO MELODY M CAVITE CITY BR.
ROBLES EDITHA C MDS & COLL'NS. MGMT. DEPT.
ROBLES HENRY P FTI BR.
ROBLES JOVITA V INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
ROBLES RONALDO SP FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS DEPT.
ROCA EDUARDO P PROCUREMENT DEPT.
ROCHA MARIANO PAULO B NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
RODELAS RICARDO P PASIG CAPITOL BR.
RODENAS MA. CARIDAD M EDSA NIA ROAD BR.
RODENAS NELSON N DECS EO
RODENAS ZENAIDA R GUADALUPE BR.
RODIL ALBERTO E DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
RODIL FERNANDO P TECHNOLOGY MGMT. GROUP
RODIL PABLO C CIAD
RODIS TERESITA C CSPDD
RODRIGUEZ ALMA B BOND SERVICING DEPT.
RODRIGUEZ MA. THERESA E PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
RODRIGUEZ MARCELO E SOUTHERN LUZON/BICOL BR. GROUP
RODRIGUEZ ROSALINDA C TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
RODRIGUEZ TERESITA R CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
RODULFO DANILO P CASH DEPT.
ROJALES ROSA K LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
ROLDAN ALLAN A CALAPAN BR.
ROLDAN MARCELINA D ORIENTAL MINDORO LC
ROLDAN ORFELINA D TARLAC, TARLAC BRANCH
ROLDAN VIRGINIA M BOND SERVICING DEPT.
ROMANO LEONORA R QUEZON LENDING CENTER
ROMBAOA RUBEN M FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ROMERO SOCRATES C U.N. AVENUE BR.
ROMERO ZENAIDA N CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
ROMILLO ROSEMARIE J CUBAO BR.
ROMUAR VERGEL VON C CREDIT INVEST. & APPRAISAL DEPT.
ROMULO NIDA G BULACAN LENDING CENTER
ROMULO NIDA G BULACAN LC
RONATO-COLUMBANO ARLENE C GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
RONDINA ELENITA M FOREIGN CURRENCY DEPT.
RONIDEL AMOR C ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
ROQUE CRISANTO S ADM
ROQUE KATRINA L CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
ROQUE TERESA A LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT. I
ROSALES ALAN D -
ROSALES DERLINO D STD
ROSALES ENRIQUE R FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ROSALES FELISA B CORPORATE AFFAIRS DEPT.
ROSALES JOSE RONALDO A ROOSEVELT BR.
ROSALES LORNA C ITCD
ROSALES MARIA LORNA M PERSONNEL DEPT.
ROSALES MYRNA A STA. ROSA (LAG.) BR.
ROSALES ROBERTO H FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ROSALES VINACEL R COA BR.
ROSARIO FEDENCIO JR. E CASINO FILIPINO PAVILLON FX BOOTH
ROSARIO JOSEPHINE G -
ROSE ROSELITO R FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
ROSEL JASON C QC CIRCLE BR.
ROSEOS ALFONSO P ACCOUNTING DEPT.
ROSETE MIGNONETTE G PANIQUI, TARLAC BR.
ROSETE MONA LIZA F BACLARAN (PARAÑAQUE) BR.
ROXAS ANAVILO D ASSET RECOVERY GROUP
ROXAS GEORGE J FOREIGN CURRENCY DEPT.
ROY RONALD D PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICE
RUBIO CECILIO V CORPORATE BANKING DEPT. II
RUBIO MINDA D TECHNOLOGY MGMT. GROUP
RUBIO VIRGILIO D NAGA LC
RUEGO ROWENA J INTERNAL AUDIT DEPT.
RUIZ RAMON S OAH AREA NCR-D LC
SABADERA LIEZA C DECS EXTENSION OFFICE
SABARILLO MARIANO, JR. - DAC REGION IV
SABATE FENINA L OAH AREA NCR-E LC
SACAY MA. CECILIA D SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
SACDALAN MARIE FE FELICIDAD O ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
SACMAR EVANGELINE M CAPAS, TARLAC BR.
SACRAMENTO IVY C LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
SACRAMENTO ROSARIO B PMED
SACRO RICILLA C TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
SACRO RODERICK P INTERNAL AUDIT DEPT.
SAGALONGOS ELIZABETH G CASINO FILIPINO PAVILLON FX BOOTH
SAJILI AQUINO J ZAMBOANGA AC
SALALILA ROBERT M COA BRANCH
SALAMAT GIDEON D GUMACA BR.
SALAMAT VIOLETA T TARLAC BR.
SALAS EMMANUEL S LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
SALAS HAYDEE S PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
SALAZAR ANNIE ROSE C LAS PIÑAS BR.
SALCEDO NEMIA M PANDAN, ANTIQUE BR.
SALENGUA GENEVIEVE B FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
SALES JULIETA P ZAMBALES AC
SALES ROSEMARIE M NAGA BR.
SALINAS EDILOUR F YMCA MANILA BR.
SALTIGA ANNABELLE O TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
SALVA ANITA C FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
SALVIEJO EDNA A CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
SAMONTE JEAN C OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT
SAMONTE MA. MONINA T FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
SAMPANG ROSITA A TARLAC LENDING CENTER
SAMSON ANALIZA P COTABATO AC
SAMSON MARISSA N -
SAMSON MICHELLE LESLIE B ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
SAMSON REMEDIOS M FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
SAN ANDRES MARIA LUISA DG ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
SAN DIEGO MA. LOURDES A IOTCD
SAN JOSE MA GUIA DG EDSA GREENHILLS BR.
SAN JUAN LEONARDO S CASINO FILIPINO HYATT FX BOOTH
SAN JUAN-REYES MARIE JOYCE R PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
SAN LUIS LILY M AOC - REGION III-A
SAN MIGUEL JOSEPHINE T PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
SAN PASCUAL ROWENA T PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
SANCHEZ AIDA TERESA A HOSTAD
SANCHEZ MONINA J QC CIRCLE BR.
SANCHEZ RITA GEMMA G PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
SANCHEZ RIZALITA SHARON C BANAWE AC
SANCHEZ ROSALINA R JCILRO
SANTIAGO ALMA B -
SANTIAGO DORIS B BAGUIO, BENGUET BR.
SANTIAGO ELMINA E LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
SANTIAGO GINA F IBA BR.
SANTIAGO GREGORIA G LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT. I
SANTIAGO JOSEPHINE DLS OAH - AREA NCR-C
SANTIAGO MARIETA M AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
SANTIAGO MARIO A BOND SERVICING DEPT.
SANTIAGO MARY ANN A -
SANTIAGO REMEDIOS P BALIUAG BR.
SANTIAGO SEBASTIAN A PANIQUI BR.
SANTIAGO THELMA F -
SANTIAGO VIRGINIA R PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
SANTILLAN PETRA JOVY M EDSA GREENHILLS BR.
SANTOALLA ALELI M KALOOKAN AC
SANTOS ALAN M CAGAYAN DE ORO LC
SANTOS APOLINARIO I PMED
SANTOS BELLA P PROCUREMENT DEPT.
SANTOS CARMEN R FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
SANTOS CARY BRIAN M ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
SANTOS CEZAR V SUBIC BR.
SANTOS ERNESTO M HOSTAD
SANTOS FERMIN M MALOLOS BR.
SANTOS JEANETTE N TAFT AVENUE BR.
SANTOS JENNIFER C DOTC (ORTIGAS) BR.
SANTOS JOANETTE F FORT BONIFACIO BR.
SANTOS JOSE RONEL P SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
SANTOS KRISTINE M LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET BR.
SANTOS LANI P PROJ. MGMT. OFFICE
SANTOS LEO L PAMPANGA LC
SANTOS LIZABETH B BRAO
SANTOS LOLITA Q INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
SANTOS MARINA A GUADALUPE, MAKATI BR.
SANTOS MAXIMA B ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
SANTOS MILAGROS R LTO EO
SANTOS MONA LISA P EDSA CONGRESSIONAL BR.
SANTOS NORAIDA M CASINO FILIPINO HERITAGE FX BOOTH
SANTOS RHEA KRISTINE T PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
SANTOS ROGELIO A STA. CRUZ (CAPITOL) BR.
SANTOS ROLANDO G BULACAN LENDING CENTER
SANTOS VIOLETA N CREDIT CARD ADMIN. DEPT.
SAPINA MA. TERESA J SAN JUAN BR.
SAPINOSO ELIZABETH L FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
SAPINOSO MARY ANNE T BOC-MICP BR.
SAPITAN MA. CHARITESS S PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
SAPITULA NOEL P BUENDIA BR.
SARABIA PABLITA P INTRAMUROS BR.
SARAUSA ANTONIETTE F PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
SARAUSA CHARLES U HOSTAD
SARDA VIVIEN D KIDAPAWAN, NORTH COT. BR
SARMIENTO CHONA M RETAIL LENDING DEPT.
SARMIENTO EVANGELINE C MEYCAUAYAN BR.
SARTE ARLENE A INTERNAL AUDIT GROUP
SARTE CHERRY F ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
SARTE MA. CHRISTINE O TRUST BANKING GROUP
SARTE SIMEON M MALABON BR.
SASTRILLO MICHELLE DC CAMP AGUINALDO BR.
SATUMBA MILO M ADMIN. LEGAL & LIT. DEPT.
SAYO CECILIA C STA. MARIA, BULACAN BR.
SAYOC EMMA F MEDICAL OFFICE
SAYSON ROSELLE C QUEZON CITY CIRCLE
SEAGAN HELEN V ACCOUNTING DEPT.
SEBALLOS MELANIE A BUENDIA BR.
SEBASTIAN MELBA I TAFT AVENUE BR.
SEE ELENA R BICUTAN DOST BR.
SEMBRANO MARIBEL B SAN PEDRO (DAVAO)
SENO MARILOU A BMCD
SEPILLO RUSTICO A LUCENA, QUEZON BR.
SERA EDGAR A BUUG, ZAMB. DEL SUR BR.
SERANEO ANTONIO V ILOILO FIELD OFFICE
SERAPIO AMBROCIA R BOND SERVICING DEPT.
SERAPIO FERDINAND R ASSETS & LIAB. MGMT. DEPT.
SERGIO ELIZABETH A MALOLOS HI-WAY BR.
SERON JAIME NEJUNE D SURIGAO, SURIGAO NORTE BR.
SERON MERLINDA DC BUTUAN, AGUSAN NORTE BR.
SERRANO EUGENIA C CREDIT POLICY & RISK MGMT. DEPT.
SERRANO MA. CONCEPCION DG GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
SERRANO MARIA FE P CALAPAN BR.
SERRANO SONIA R WEST TRIANGLE BR.
SEVILLA LILIBETH O SOUTHERN LUZON/BICOL BR. GROUP
SIAO RAMON D BOND SERVICING DEPT.
SIAZON AMANTE S AOC - REGION II
SIBUG RHODORA J BALIUAG BR.
SICAT DIANA C BAGUIO, BENGUET BR.
SICAT LUDIVINA M AOC - REGION III-A
SIERVO ROSARIO A WEST AVENUE AC
SILVA JULIETA A AREA IV
SILVA LOLITA T PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
SILVA MARILYN Z DATA CENTER MGMT. DEPT.
SILVA RENE I CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
SILVESTRE SISENANDO SILVINO G BRANCH BANKING DEPT.
SILVESTRE VICTORIA V J.P. RIZAL BR.
SILVINO YOLANDA M SAN JOSE CITY BR.
SIMBULAN MARIE MONETTE B ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
SIMON BENEDICTA G LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
SINDAC JULIETA S PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
SIROY NATHANIEL D OBD-SEC. MORALES
SISCAR CATHERINE C LAGUNA LC
SISON JUAN MARIO E CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
SISON ONAIDA Y COMMONWEALTH BR.
SISON SALVADOR M TARLAC FO
SISRACON VICTORIA L CARP LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
SISRACON YOLANDA DJ PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
SOLIS ERNESTO T CAMARINES NORTE BR.
SOLIVEN SHIRLEY DG TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
SOLMAYOR SONIA TERESA DV G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
SOLOMON NORMA D QUEZON AVENUE BR.
SONICO EVA C KIDAPAWAN, NORTH COT. BR
SONTILLANOSA LOURDES DENNIS P KIDAPAWAN LC
SONTILLANOSA MARICAR P MAGUINDANAO BR.
SONZA ALEXANDER M PAMPANGA LC
SONZA ANNA BARBARA S ANGELES, PAMPANGA BR.
SOON SONIA P CAMP AGUINALDO BR.
SORIANO AURELIO T PHYSICAL SECURITY OFFICE
SORIANO CECILY M BALAGTAS, BULACAN BR.
SORIANO GLORINA P TUGUEGARAO BR.
SORIANO JOEL Q FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
SORIANO JOSEPHINE P FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
SORIANO JULIANA B SYSTEMS & METHOD DEPT.
SORIANO MANUEL M PANIQUI FO
SORIANO PERLITA R LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
SORIAO JOCELYN C TARLAC LC
SORIAO ROMULO P EDSA - CONGRESSIONAL BR.
SORRA REGINA P UN AVENUE AC
SOTELO ROSE MARIE E RISK MGMT. GROUP
SOTTO CATHERINE R HOSTAD
STO DOMINGO JERRY J OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT
STO DOMINGO RICARDO B ITCD
SUAN JAIME N FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
SUAREZ EDUARDO N CANDELARIA, QUEZON BR.
SUBIATE EUGENIO G TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
SUBIATE MA. GEMMA G CORPORATE FINANCE DEPT.
SUCGANG FLORDELIZA DJ PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
SUMADCHAT DON V ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
SUMAWANG JENNALYN - CASH DEPT.
SUMERGIDO ASCENCION Q COTABATO AC
SUMILANG MA LEILA G NATIONAL POWER CORP. EO
SUNGA LEWELYN G FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
SUNICO ROSVID S -
SUPAN JANISE P APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
SUPANGCO RUDY S FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
SUSUSCO RAMIRO G BANKING LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
SUTINGCO RAMON R LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
SY EDUARDO T -
TABANAO ROSHILDA M PAGADIAN AC
TABIO HELEN M HOSTAD
TABLANTE LYNDEN T LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
TACCAD MA. RHODORA G OAH - NCR-A
TADEO RAYMUNDO D PRMD
TAGLE JOSE MICHAEL D NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
TAGOCON JESSE B PRMD
TALADUA JANE V SUPREME COURT EO
TALAIN ANGELICA B ALMANZA BR.
TALBIN ARNOLD P DAVAO LC
TALEON ARIZA D STA. CRUZ (LAG.) BR.
TALISIC ROMEO D BUTUAN LC
TAMAYAO BONIFACIO B FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
TAMAYO DEBORALYN I COMMONWEALTH BR.
TAMAYO EMILLIE V LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
TAMAYO MARIAN VP DEV'T. ASSISTANCE DEPT.
TAMAYO RECREDO LEIGHTON A LAOAG CITY BR.
TAMBALQUE ARISTOTLE P ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
TAMBALQUE HERMOGENES, JR. S SAN JOSE CITY BR.
TAMONDONG MARIA MICHOLE - SAN PEDRO (DAVAO)
TAMPARON WARLITO C FOREIGN & DOM. REMIT. DEPT.
TAN CECILIA L RIZAL AC
TAN DORIS D GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
TAN FROILAN D ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
TANDOGON MARK PANCRACIOUS A NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
TANGANGCO LAURA B INST. BANKING & SUBS. SECTOR
TANG-EY MARISSA S BAGUIO, BENGUET BR.
TANGOG ANITA V BOND SERVICING DEPT.
TANGONAN MARICHED A BUENDIA BR.
TANJUAN PRUDENCIO J -
TANYAG ALITA A SAN PABLO CITY (LAG.) BR.
TAPANG WILHEMINA F LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
TAPIA LUCILA E FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
TAPIA RENELYN N STA. CRUZ (CAPITOL) BR.
TAPULADO SHIRLEY R MALACAÑANG BR.
TARONGOY ROLITO V AOC - SOCSKARGEN
TARROBAGO ANNA GISELLE R CORP. PLANNING & CENTRAL MIS DEPT.
TARUC EMELYN L APALIT, PAMPANGA BR.
TECSON JULIETA B ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
TECSON LEONISA M AOC - REGION III-A
TECSON MARY ANTHONETTE L CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
TEÑA NENITA N CIAD
TENDERO RENALDO R CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
TENECIO MARIA CIENA B DAVAO DEL SUR AC I
TENGCO TERESITA V LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
TEODORO NATALIA C ITCD
TESALONA EMMANUEL P CEBU AREA OFFICE
TESALONA JEAN AGRIPINA O G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
TESORERO LUCILA L INT'L. FUND SOURCING DEPT.
TESTA RICARDO S FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
TEYLAN FERDINAND P TRADER (MONEY MARKET)
TIAMZON MARLENE P ANGELES, PAMP. BR.
TIANZON ELMER T ITCD
TIMAN LLANES R PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
TIMKANG GREGORIO G FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
TINGSON MELBETH D DAVAO CITY (RECTO) BR.
TIRADO LORNA K PASSI BR.
TIRAZONA PROCERFINA O BOND SERVICING DEPT.
TIRO EMYLENE C INT'L. TRADE DEPT.
TIRONA LILIAN C KIDAPAWAN AC
TIRONA MARIANO C AOC - REGION XII
TITAR MA. FRANCIA O LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
TOLEDO MA. LUISA S KIDAPAWAN EO
TOLENADA JAIME C TARLAC
TOLENTINO AMELIA P FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
TOLENTINO ARCHIEVAL B NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
TOLENTINO CELESTINO E AOC - REGION III-A
TOLENTINO DIGNA P TUGUEGARAO BR.
TOLENTINO JOSE B -
TOLENTINO JULIETA P DAU, PAMPANGA BR.
TOLENTINO LEONARDO, JR. C U.N. AVENUE BR.
TOLENTINO LOURDES O SAN ISIDRO BR.
TOLENTINO NATIVIDAD M AREA REGION III-A
TOLENTINO VENICE C NETWORK OPERATIONS DEPT.
TORIBIO JOSE JOEL DR PERSONNEL ADMIN. DEPT.
TORIBIO MA. ESTELITA S RETAIL LENDING DEPT.
TORREDA JENNIFER S CAVITE AC I
TORREDA JOEL C CAVITE LENDING CENTER
TORRES CONCEPCION L ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
TORRES RAY M LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
TORRES SONIA A QUEZON CITY HALL BR.
TRIANA LANI T LOCAL CURRENCY DEPT.
TRINIDAD CARLO - APPLICATION SYSTEMS DEPT.
TRINIDAD REDENDO O FOAD
TROCINO ANITA M FIELD LOANS REVIEW DEPT.
TROVELA ARNEL P PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
TROVELA VICTORINO P GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
TUALA MARIA VERONICA L WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
TUAZON ARNEL A FOAD
TUAZON VIRGINIA C CAPAS, TARLAC BR.
TUBO GEORGINA F LTO EO
TUBO NOEL PROSS B ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
TUBOG VIZMINDA M -
TULABUT REMEDIOS D DINALUPIHAN CASH OPTNS. UNIT
TULIO ROWENA B ENVIRONMENTAL PROG. & MGMT. DEPT.
TUMANG ORLANDO M TARLAC BRANCH
TUNGPALAN MELCHOR C TUGUEGARAO BR.
TUPAZ ALIPIO R AOC - REGION III-A
TURALDE AIREEN B CALOOCAN BR.
TURLA MA. BELMA T WEST TRIANGLE (QC) BR.
UGALINO LEONIDA G QUEZON CITY CIRCLE EO
UMALI MA. LOURDES L LOAN RECOVERY DEPT.
UNCAD ROSALYN G APALIT, PAMPANGA BR.
UNTAL ROSANNA L CREDIT INVEST. & APPRAISAL DEPT.
URIARTE FREDILYN P SILANG BR.
USIGAN CESAR A -
VALBUENA ALDO M SAN PABLO CITY (LAG.) BR.
VALBUENA CECILIA A LAGUNA LC
VALDEZ DANIEL F DAC - REGION XII
VALDEZ ENRIQUE - -
VALDEZ JOCELYN P GUADALUPE, MAKATI BR.
VALDEZ MARINETTE C QC CIRCLE BR.
VALDEZ NOEL B KIDAPAWAN LC
VALDIVIA MA. CIELITO D SINILOAN (LAG.) BR.
VALENCIA ARLENE JOY V NORTH AVENUE BR.
VALENCIA EDITH D SAN FERNANDO (PAMP.) BR.
VALENCIA MA THERESA A VALENZUELA BR.
VALENCIA MIRIAM T G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
VALENCIA ROSANA S PASONG TAMO BR.
VALENCIA TEODORO RAUL T ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
VALENZUELA JENNIFER A U.N. AVENUE AC
VALENZUELA MARILYN S AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
VALENZUELA MARITES S ACCOUNTING DEPT.
VALERIO IRENE B DAU, PAMPANGA BR.
VALERO GRACE M CASINO FILIPINO PAVILLION FX BOOTH
VALERO VICTORIANA L BMCD
VALGUNA CHRISTOPHER R BMCD
VALISTO BRIAN E DAET FIELD OFFICE
VALLESTERO LUISA B FOAD
VALLOYAS VIVIAN S CALOOCAN BR.
VALMOCENA FROILAN S FIELD UNIT SUPPORT DEPT.
VALMONTE HERSHEY L E-BANKING SYSTEMS DEPT.
VALMONTE LAURO Y LOANS IMPLEMENTATION DEPT.
VARGAS ALFONZO Z ADMIN. LEGAL & LIT. DEPT.
VARGAS BEDA O HOSTAD
VARGAS EDITA G BUSINESS RISK MGMT. DEPT.
VARGAS LINA N CARP LEGAL SERVICES DEPT.
VARGAS RIZALDO P SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
VASQUEZ GABRIEL A BALIUAG BR.
VASQUEZ MA. NENETH O ACCOUNTING DEPT.
VASQUEZ RONALD JOSEPH P CREDIT REVIEW DEPT.
VASQUEZ ROSARIO A NAGA FIELD OFFICE
VELASCO APOLLO DC G. ARANETA AVE. BR.
VELASCO ARLENE A SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
VELASCO BLESILDA C ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
VELASCO EDUARDO G INVESTMENT & TRADING DEPT.
VELASCO LYCEL D LAGUNA LC
VELASCO MA. THERESITA R BOND SERVICING DEPT.
VELASCO REGALADO R GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
VELASCO SHIRLEY D LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
VELASQUEZ CONSOLACION T BMCD
VELASQUEZ ERNESTO T FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
VELASQUEZ JASMIN S WHOLESALE LENDING DEPT.
VELORIA DANILO S URDANETA BR.
VENEGAS CECILIA C MALACAÑANG EXT. OFFICE
VENTANILLA EMILY E TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
VENTURINA MA. AURORA A CAMP CRAME BR.
VENUS RICARTE T MATI BR.
VENZON SUZETTE A CLARK FIELD, PAMP. BR.
VERALLO SHIELA I MDS & COLL'NS. MGMT. DEPT.
VERANO ROBERT C REG. OFFICE VII
VERCELES MA. ANNALAINE V BOND SERVICING DEPT.
VERGARA NORBERTO L PRMD
VERGARA REGINA S MAKATI CITY HALL BR.
VERSOZA WILMA B AGRARIAN ACCOUNTING OFFICE
VIADO DARIO M TAFT AVENUE BR.
VIDA NELSON G FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
VILAO ARTURO V CALAPAN CITY BR.
VILLA EUSTACIO T CALAMBA, LAGUNA BR.
VILLA LETICIA P OAH - AREA NCR - B
VILLACORTA HELEN GRACE G QUEZON AC, LUCENA
VILLAFRANCA GRACE T LTO EO
VILLALOBOS GERRY D BMCD
VILLALOBOS LOIDA DC SYSTEMS & METHOD DEPT.
VILLAMARZO ROSELLER P MALACAÑANG EXT. OFFICE
VILLAMOR JOSEPH L COTABATO, MAGUINDANAO BR.
VILLAMOR PAUL K SURALLAH, SOUTH COT. BR.
VILLANUEVA ANDREW C PRMD
VILLANUEVA ANNA MARIE ZV BAGUIO, BENGUET BR.
VILLANUEVA BENJAMIN P ITCD
VILLANUEVA BERNADETTE T TAGAYTAY, CAVITE BR.
VILLANUEVA CRISTIE CORAZON A TREASURY OPERATIONS DEPT.
VILLANUEVA ESTES C ORH
VILLANUEVA KENNEDY V ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
VILLANUEVA MA. LEONOR A BALAGTAS, BULACAN BR.
VILLANUEVA MA. TERESA B CENTRAL CLEARING DEPT.
VILLANUEVA REGINA C HOSTAD
VILLANUEVA RINA MAY L ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
VILLANUEVA ROWENA B LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
VILLANUEVA SONIA FE S MALABON BR.
VILLANUEVA ZENAIDA T SOUTH HARBOR BR.
VILLAR MA. ALONA C COTABATO AC
VILLARAMA MARIA MELANIE S PUBLIC SECTOR DEPT.
VILLARIN MA. AURORA RITA Q ORGANIZATIONAL DEV'T. DEPT.
VILLARUEL EVELYN S HOSTAD
VILLAVERDE HERMINIA P LANDOWNERS COMP. DEPT.
VILLAZOR IMELDA A GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
VILLESCA ASHER H PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
VIRATA MA. THERESA F OAH - AREA NCR - D
VIRAY EUGENIO F GENERAL SERVICES DEPT.
VIRAY MA. VICTORIA C HOSTAD
VITAL NICANOR B FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
VITUG RECTO L FACILIITIES SERVICES DEPT.
VITUG SOLITA R FOAD
VITUG VIVIAN R SPECIAL ASSETS DEPT.
VIVO ENERISSA G OAH - AREA NCR - A
VIZON MARIA ISABEL C SAN ISIDRO, NE FIELD OFFICE
VOCAL BENEDICT M CREDIT POLICY & RISK MGMT. DEPT.
VOCAL CARMEN S ATM & CASH MGMT. DEPT.
WARIZA MARIZA H CBD II
YABYABIN LOURDES L BRAO
YALUNG AURA VIDA A DAU, PAMPANGA BR.
YALUNG MA. ALONA SA MANDALUYONG CITY HALL EO
YALUNG TERESITA O TECHNOLOGY MGMT. GROUP
YAMIT JOEL V FOAD
YANGA GINA S GLOBAL BANKING DEPT.
YAP HENRY, JR. M MATI BR.
YAP LEONOR E PASAY (MASAGANA MALL) BR.
YAP MA. ESPERANZA D APALIT, PAMPANGA BR.
YAP PRISCILLA C GAPAN BRANCH
YBAÑEZ MARIETTA S TRUST OPERATIONS DEPT.
YGOT ALIPIO JR. B FACILITIES SERVICES DEPT.
YLANAN MANUEL E U.N. AVENUE BR.
YMALAY AMELYN B PARANG, MAGUINDANAO BR.
YNCLINO CARMELITA R FLS - REGION IV
YNOT JOCELYN M FOREIGN & DOM. REMITTANCE DEPT.
YU LEILANI G PROGRAM MGMT. DEPT.
YU MIRIAM P CONCEPCION (TARLAC) BR.
YUMANG JANET M BULACAN AC
YUTUC ALICE S OAH - REGION III-A
YUTUC DAISY S PAMPANGA AC
YVANOVICH VILMA S EAST AVENUE AC
ZAGUIRRE MARINELLE M PMED
ZAMBRANO EDGARDO C -
ZAMORA LUISA A PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE
ZAPATA MARITESS N BOC MICP EO
ZOSA VOLTAIRE R TACLOBAN REGIONAL OFFICE
ZOTOMAYOR MAGDALENO I STA. CRUZ (LAG.) BR.
ZULUETA SHERLY R GUMACA BR.

Admin-apcjr
Admin

Posts : 45
Join date : 2009-07-24

View user profile http://lbpeareg2ecar.forumotion.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum