LBPEA REGION 2 & Eastern CAR
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» october NEB meeting/activities
Wed Oct 26, 2011 9:44 am by Admin-apcjr

» May 27, 2011 Email message- LBPEA update
Fri May 27, 2011 5:31 pm by Admin-apcjr

» 2010 Balance Sheet
Thu May 26, 2011 6:51 pm by Admin-apcjr

» December 31, 2010 Income Statement
Thu May 26, 2011 6:40 pm by Admin-apcjr

» 3rd tranche release on May 30, 2011
Thu May 26, 2011 5:18 pm by Admin-apcjr

» LBPEA News Article
Thu May 26, 2011 2:33 pm by Admin-apcjr

» DAC2/NCVLC/CAG AC - Men in Black
Thu May 26, 2011 9:48 am by Admin-apcjr

» pfo soft loan
Tue Dec 28, 2010 11:30 am by batman

» COLA/BEP UPDATE
Thu Nov 04, 2010 10:29 am by Admin-apcjr

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Affiliates
free forum
 
May 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


Unit Representatives

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Unit Representatives

Post  Admin-apcjr on Fri Jan 15, 2010 1:25 pm

................NAME ........................... BRANCH/ CHAPTER

1. ANTONIO P. CEPEDA JR ................DAC 2 .................................Regional Governor
2. MONTANO Q. ARGONZA ................Roxas Branch ....................... Vice Regional Governor
3. STEPHEN CORPUZ........................Santiago Branch......................Auditor
4. MA. LOURDES H. GOLINO...............AOC2....................................Treasurer
5. JOMAR T. CALIMAG...................... NCVLC...................................Secretary
6. Leopoldo de la Cruz...................... Isabela 2 Accounting Center
7. Francis T. Buen........................... Southern Cagayan Valley LC
8. Armenio Carlos............................ Cabarroguis Branch
9. Jeni Robino................................. Cauayan City Branch
10. Rose Pua................................... Ilagan Branch
11. Ma. Luisa Basto......................... Bambang Branch
12. Larry Miranda............................. Tabuk Branch
13. Val Macalma...............................Sanchez Mira Branch
14. Fred Ursulum.............................. Aparri Branch
15. Jonathan Bangad.........................Solano Branch
16. Alvi Sebastian.............................San Isidro Branch
17. Joel Bensan ...............................Alicia Branch
18. Rommel Mondala..........................Lagawe Branch
19. Evelyn Bialba..............................Luna Branch
20. Ronald Ramirez...........................Isabela 1 Accounting Center
21. Milagrose Maguigad.....................Tuguegarao City Branch
22. Emelda Somera..........................Cagayan Accounting Center
23. Joseph Caliguiran....................... Basco Branch

Admin-apcjr
Admin

Posts : 45
Join date : 2009-07-24

View user profile http://lbpeareg2ecar.forumotion.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum